Carleton Relays Women
Carleton College
April 21, 2012
Click on the "event" links to move about the results. Use the Find option of your browser to find someone's name or team.Click here for data on men
100 | 200 | 400 | 800 | 1500 | 5000 | 100H | 400H | STEEP | 4X100 4X400 | 4X800 | LJ | TJ | SP | DT | HT | JT | HJ | PV Top | Scores
100 Meter Dash 1 Kirsten Larsen, Fr, Gustavus 13.49 H2 2 Carolyn Shabb, Fr, North Dakota 13.610 H2 3 Sarah Baker, Sr, Gustavus 13.620 H2 4 Molly Allen, Fr, Augsburg 13.80 H2 5 Hana Fischer, Fr, Gustavus 13.91 H2 6 Tabby Roh, Fr, Augsburg 14.190 H1 7 Leah Brossoit, Fr, Gustavus 14.196 H2 8 Samoane Waddy, So, North Iowa Area Cc 14.26 H1 9 Allie Canoy, So, Gustavus 14.33 H1 10 Caila Jones, So, North Iowa Area Cc 14.75 H1 11 Abby Kangas, Fr, Augsburg 14.80 H1
100 | 200 | 400 | 800 | 1500 | 5000 | 100H | 400H | STEEP | 4X100 4X400 | 4X800 | LJ | TJ | SP | DT | HT | JT | HJ | PV Top | Scores
200 Meter Dash 1 Ashley Carney, Jr, Augsburg 26.08 H3 2 Sara Lundgren, Fr, Gustavus 27.19 H3 3 Carolyn Shabb, Fr, North Dakota 27.55 H3 4 Haley Kemper, Fr, Gustavus 27.65 H3 5 Tabby Roh, Fr, Augsburg 27.826 H3 6 Molly Allen, Fr, Augsburg 27.833 H3 7 Kirsten Larsen, Fr, Gustavus 27.96 H2 8 Alana Profit, So, Hamline 28.01 H1 9 Anna Persmark, Fr, Carleton 28.44 H2 10 Megan Gray, So, North Dakota 28.53 H2 11 Hana Fischer, Fr, Gustavus 28.64 H2 12 Leah Brossoit, Fr, Gustavus 28.92 H2 13 Keelie Sorensen, So, Hamline 29.13 H2 14 Allie Canoy, So, Gustavus 29.20 H1 15 Caila Jones, So, North Iowa Area Cc 29.38 H1 16 Samoane Waddy, So, North Iowa Area Cc 29.69 H1
100 | 200 | 400 | 800 | 1500 | 5000 | 100H | 400H | STEEP | 4X100 4X400 | 4X800 | LJ | TJ | SP | DT | HT | JT | HJ | PV Top | Scores
400 Meter Dash 1 Ellie Wilson, Fr, Carleton 58.25 H2 2 Sara Lundgren, Fr, Gustavus 58.54 H2 3 Amanda Iverson, Jr, Gustavus 58.93 H2 4 Haley Kemper, Fr, Gustavus 59.84 H2 5 Anna Persmark, Fr, Carleton 60.97 H2 6 Megan Gray, So, North Dakota 61.60 H2 7 Ashley Fedie, Fr, North Dakota 64.02 H1 8 Amelia Schmidt, Sr, Gustavus 64.29 H1
100 | 200 | 400 | 800 | 1500 | 5000 | 100H | 400H | STEEP | 4X100 4X400 | 4X800 | LJ | TJ | SP | DT | HT | JT | HJ | PV Top | Scores
800 Meter Run 1 Savana Weller, So, North Dakota 2:19.90 H2 2 Haley Johnson, So, Carleton 2:20.86 H2 3 Anna Gessell, Fr, North Dakota 2:21.36 H2 4 Emily Feyereisen, Fr, North Dakota 2:26.20 H2 5 Emily Smith, Fr, Hamline 2:26.73 H2 6 Claire Karbon, So, Carleton 2:27.34 H2 7 Becca Herd, Fr, Carleton 2:27.57 H2 8 Alexis Liston, Fr, Gustavus 2:30.37 H2 9 Aurora Janes, Fr, Carleton 2:31.40 H1 10 Jenny Hendricks, Jr, Gustavus 2:33.34 H1 11 MacKenzie Wald, Fr, North Dakota 2:46.59 H1 12 Emma Pogreba, Fr, North Iowa Area Cc 2:50.50 H1 13 Adrianna Acosta, So, Hamline 2:50.92 H1
100 | 200 | 400 | 800 | 1500 | 5000 | 100H | 400H | STEEP | 4X100 4X400 | 4X800 | LJ | TJ | SP | DT | HT | JT | HJ | PV Top | Scores
1500 Meter Run 1 Alison Smyth, Sr, Carleton 4:42.74 H2 2 Maria Theisen, So, Hamline 4:45.32 H2 3 Colette Celichowski, Fr, Carleton 4:47.60 H2 4 Kaitln Randolph, Jr, Carleton 4:48.52 H2 5 Sarah Trautman, So, Carleton 4:51.11 H2 6 Kahla Erickson, So, North Dakota 4:58.33 H2 7 Andrea Eglinton, Sr, Gustavus 5:01.78 H2 8 Victoria Lutz, So, North Dakota 5:09.44 H2 9 Lindsay Turchan, Fr, Carleton 5:13.12 H1 10 Anna Lipetzky, So, North Dakota 5:16.13 H1 11 Meredith Bache-Wiig, Jr, Gustavus 5:16.58 H1 12 Hilary Murphy, Jr, Hamline 5:17.24 H1 13 Carolyne Bocovich, Sr, Hamline 5:18.35 H1 14 Claire Walling, Jr, Hamline 5:20.79 H1 15 Natalie Ristau, Jr, Gustavus 5:28.18 H1 16 Tori Ostenso, Fr, Carleton 5:28.84 H1 17 Emma Pogreba, Fr, North Iowa Area Cc 5:37.81 H1 18 Marit Henckel, Fr, Gustavus 5:39.70 H1 19 Laura Newcomb, Jr, Carleton 6:00.48 H1 20 Anne Marie Sketch, So, Hamline 6:20.15 H1
100 | 200 | 400 | 800 | 1500 | 5000 | 100H | 400H | STEEP | 4X100 4X400 | 4X800 | LJ | TJ | SP | DT | HT | JT | HJ | PV Top | Scores
5000 Meter Run 1 Nichole Porvath, Unattached 17:56.41 2 Beth Hauer, Jr, Gustavus 18:31.37 3 Caitlin Fermoyle, Fr, Gustavus 18:34.59 4 Erin Wysocki, Fr, North Dakota 18:39.53 5 Jessica Lynch, Fr, North Dakota 19:11.07 6 Shannon Mueller, Sr, Carleton 19:11.79 7 Jordyn Dass, So, North Dakota 19:50.42 8 Cassie Ernst, So, Hamline 20:03.16 9 Kim Rostvold, Sr, Gustavus 20:19.65 10 Lauren Nelson, Sr, Gustavus 20:37.58 11 Penny Poeschl, Fr, Gustavus 20:38.51
100 | 200 | 400 | 800 | 1500 | 5000 | 100H | 400H | STEEP | 4X100 4X400 | 4X800 | LJ | TJ | SP | DT | HT | JT | HJ | PV Top | Scores
100 Meter Hurdles 1 Hope Hertz, So, Hamline 18.12 H1 2 Kate Schulze, Fr, Gustavus 18.14 H1 3 Anna McDevitt, So, Gustavus 18.56 H1 4 Keelie Sorensen, So, Hamline 18.77 H1 5 Kelly O'Neill, Fr, Gustavus 19.90 H1 6 Adrianna Acosta, So, Hamline 20.00 H1
100 | 200 | 400 | 800 | 1500 | 5000 | 100H | 400H | STEEP | 4X100 4X400 | 4X800 | LJ | TJ | SP | DT | HT | JT | HJ | PV Top | Scores
400 Meter Hurdles 1 Jenna Gillson, So, North Dakota 63.93 H1 2 Danielle Burgmeier, Sr, Gustavus 64.67 H1 3 Kaitlyn Frenchick, Sr, Hamline 66.96 H1
100 | 200 | 400 | 800 | 1500 | 5000 | 100H | 400H | STEEP | 4X100 4X400 | 4X800 | LJ | TJ | SP | DT | HT | JT | HJ | PV Top | Scores
3000m Steeplechase 1 Hannah Toedter, So, Hamline 12:23.24 2 Dani Vitali, So, Hamline 12:29.97 3 Olivia Crane, Fr, Gustavus 12:41.04 4 Kayte Cole, Fr, Gustavus 13:44.04
100 | 200 | 400 | 800 | 1500 | 5000 | 100H | 400H | STEEP | 4X100 4X400 | 4X800 | LJ | TJ | SP | DT | HT | JT | HJ | PV Top | Scores
4x100 Meter Relay 1 Gustavus 51.14 2 Augsburg 52.11 Hamline DQ
100 | 200 | 400 | 800 | 1500 | 5000 | 100H | 400H | STEEP | 4X100 4X400 | 4X800 | LJ | TJ | SP | DT | HT | JT | HJ | PV Top | Scores
4x400 Meter Relay 1 Gustavus 4:01.86 2 North Dakota 4:02.61 3 Carleton 4:07.42 4 Hamline A 4:15.90
100 | 200 | 400 | 800 | 1500 | 5000 | 100H | 400H | STEEP | 4X100 4X400 | 4X800 | LJ | TJ | SP | DT | HT | JT | HJ | PV Top | Scores
4x800 Meter Relay 1 Carleton 9:30.01 2 North Dakota 10:06.15 3 Hamline A 10:14.26
100 | 200 | 400 | 800 | 1500 | 5000 | 100H | 400H | STEEP | 4X100 4X400 | 4X800 | LJ | TJ | SP | DT | HT | JT | HJ | PV Top | Scores
Long Jump Round 1, Flight 1 1 Sarah Baker, Sr, Gustavus 16-9 1/4 (5.11m) 2 Mikaela Hirst, Sr, North Dakota 16-2 1/2[+0.9w] (4.94m)q 3 Georgia Korsah, Fr, Hamline 15-9 3/4 (4.82m)q 4 Lauren Rothschiller, Jr, Gustavus 15-9 1/2 (4.81m) 5 Leah Brossoit, Fr, Gustavus 15-2 3/4 (4.64m)q 6 Lauren TeBrake, Jr, Gustavus 15-1 1/4 (4.60m) 7 Classie Dudley, Fr, Hamline 14-10 1/2[+0.4w] (4.53m)q 8 Jordan Verleye, Fr, Hamline 14-5 1/4[-0.7w] (4.40m)q 9 Sara Nester, Fr, Hamline 14-3 3/4 (4.36m)q 10 Keelie Sorensen, So, Hamline 14-1 1/4 (4.30m) 11 Angie Colonga, Fr, Gustavus 12-7 1/4[-1.7w] (3.84m) Final 1 Sarah Baker, Sr, Gustavus 16-10 (5.13m) (4.93, 4.82, 5.11, 4.96, 5.13, 5.03) 2 Lauren Rothschiller, Jr, Gustavus 16-3 (4.95m) (4.53, 4.74, 4.81, 4.95, 4.82, 4.89) 3 Mikaela Hirst, Sr, North Dakota 16-2 1/2[+0.9w] (4.94m) (4.82, 4.87, 4.94, 0.00, 0.00, 0.00) 4 Georgia Korsah, Fr, Hamline 15-9 3/4 (4.82m) (4.22, 4.27, 4.82, 4.48, 4.46, 0.00) 5 Lauren TeBrake, Jr, Gustavus 15-5 1/2 (4.71m) (0.00, 4.44, 4.60, 4.41, 4.34, 4.71) 6 Leah Brossoit, Fr, Gustavus 15-2 3/4 (4.64m) (0.00, 4.41, 4.64, 4.59, 0.00, 0.00) 7 Classie Dudley, Fr, Hamline 14-10 1/2[+0.4w] (4.53m) (4.19, 4.18, 4.53, 4.02, 0.00, 0.00) 8 Jordan Verleye, Fr, Hamline 14-5 1/4[-0.7w] (4.40m) (4.40, 4.22, 4.12, 3.89, 4.14, 0.00) 9 Sara Nester, Fr, Hamline 14-3 3/4 (4.36m) (4.07, 4.30, 4.36, 4.21, 3.84, 4.26)
100 | 200 | 400 | 800 | 1500 | 5000 | 100H | 400H | STEEP | 4X100 4X400 | 4X800 | LJ | TJ | SP | DT | HT | JT | HJ | PV Top | Scores
Triple Jump Round 1, Flight 1 1 Lauren Rothschiller, Jr, Gustavus 34-8 1/4 (10.57m)q 2 Anna McDevitt, So, Gustavus 33-3 1/4 (10.14m)q 3 Leah Brossoit, Fr, Gustavus 33-0 1/2 (10.07m)q 4 Georgia Korsah, Fr, Hamline 32-9 (9.98m)q 5 Classie Dudley, Fr, Hamline 32-0 (9.75m)q 6 Angie Colonga, Fr, Gustavus 31-4 (9.55m)q 7 Keelie Sorensen, So, Hamline 31-1 3/4 (9.49m)q 8 Sara Nester, Fr, Hamline 30-9 3/4 (9.39m)q 9 Lauren TeBrake, Jr, Gustavus 30-0 (9.14m)q Final 1 Lauren Rothschiller, Jr, Gustavus 35-3 (10.74m) (10.36, 0.00, 10.57, 0.00, 0.00, 0.00) 2 Anna McDevitt, So, Gustavus 33-3 1/4 (10.14m) (10.00, 10.14, 10.04, 0.00, 0.00, 0.00) 3 Leah Brossoit, Fr, Gustavus 33-0 1/2 (10.07m) (9.61, 10.07, 0.00, 10.02, 0.00, 0.00) 4 Georgia Korsah, Fr, Hamline 32-9 1/2 (9.99m) (0.00, 9.98, 9.72, 9.53, 9.99, 9.38) 5 Classie Dudley, Fr, Hamline 32-0 (9.75m) (9.75, 9.29, 0.00, 9.39, 8.94, 0.00) 6 Angie Colonga, Fr, Gustavus 31-4 (9.55m) (9.16, 9.39, 9.55, 8.95, 8.58, 9.08) 7 Keelie Sorensen, So, Hamline 31-1 3/4 (9.49m) (9.49, 9.09, 9.24, 9.39, 9.41, 9.33) 8 Sara Nester, Fr, Hamline 30-9 3/4 (9.39m) (9.06, 9.39, 9.31, 0.00, 0.00, 0.00) 9 Lauren TeBrake, Jr, Gustavus 30-0 (9.14m) (0.00, 0.00, 9.14, 8.60, 8.97, 8.94)
100 | 200 | 400 | 800 | 1500 | 5000 | 100H | 400H | STEEP | 4X100 4X400 | 4X800 | LJ | TJ | SP | DT | HT | JT | HJ | PV Top | Scores
Shot Put 1 Becky Culp, Jr, Hamline 43-2 1/2 (13.17m) (11.93, 13.17, 0.00, 0.00, 0.00, 0.00) 2 Erin Urbanowicz, Fr, Hamline 37-2 1/2 (11.34m) (10.70, 0.00, 10.94, 11.34, 11.12, 11.22) 3 Jessica Putland, Fr, Hamline 37-1 (11.30m) (10.30, 10.87, 10.73, 10.41, 11.30, 0.00) 4 Rachel Colter, Fr, Gustavus 36-11 3/4 (11.27m) (9.97, 10.63, 11.24, 11.27, 10.47, 10.53) 5 Jerri Koltveit, Fr, Hamline 36-7 3/4 (11.17m) (11.13, 10.53, 11.17, 10.31, 11.04, 10.82) 6 Kao Sutton, So, Carleton 34-4 (10.46m) (9.74, 10.18, 10.46, 10.46, 0.00, 10.27) 7 Jessa Youso, Jr, Carleton 33-5 3/4 (10.20m) (9.15, 9.96, 10.20, 9.65, 9.73, 0.00) 8 Amy Wenzel, Sr, Augsburg 28-3 (8.61m) (8.05, 8.61, 0.00, 8.53, 0.00, 0.00)
100 | 200 | 400 | 800 | 1500 | 5000 | 100H | 400H | STEEP | 4X100 4X400 | 4X800 | LJ | TJ | SP | DT | HT | JT | HJ | PV Top | Scores
Discus Throw Round 1, Flight 1 1 Becky Culp, Jr, Hamline 136-11 (41.73m)q 2 Kao Sutton, So, Carleton 126-4 (38.51m)q 3 Alana Profit, So, Hamline 126-3 (38.48m)q 4 Megan Endresen, Sr, Gustavus 120-3 (36.66m)q 5 Allyson Hannemann, Sr, Gustavus 111-7 (34.01m)q 6 Jill Kalis, Fr, Gustavus 109-7 (33.40m)q 7 Emily Burchett, Fr, North Iowa Area Cc 102-11 (31.37m)q 8 Chantel Urban, Fr, North Dakota 99-4 (30.28m)q 9 Jessa Youso, Jr, Carleton 99-1 (30.20m)q 10 Jerri Koltveit, Fr, Hamline 97-5 (29.71m) 11 Tiasha Scott, So, Hamline 86-2 (26.26m) Final 1 Becky Culp, Jr, Hamline 136-11 (41.73m) (40.60, 41.73, 40.84, 0.00, 0.00, 0.00) 2 Kao Sutton, So, Carleton 126-4 (38.51m) (0.00, 38.51, 34.87, 36.88, 37.00, 35.73) 3 Alana Profit, So, Hamline 126-3 (38.48m) (38.48, 36.84, 35.26, 34.18, 33.54, 34.64) 4 Chantel Urban, Fr, North Dakota 124-2 (37.85m) (0.00, 0.00, 30.28, 34.91, 0.00, 37.85) 5 Megan Endresen, Sr, Gustavus 120-3 (36.66m) (34.61, 34.33, 36.66, 0.00, 0.00, 0.00) 6 Allyson Hannemann, Sr, Gustavus 117-1 (35.70m) (33.10, 33.13, 34.01, 34.99, 0.00, 35.70) 7 Jill Kalis, Fr, Gustavus 109-7 (33.40m) (33.40, 29.18, 0.00, 29.13, 0.00, 0.00) 8 Emily Burchett, Fr, North Iowa Area Cc 107-1 (32.64m) (0.00, 31.37, 0.00, 32.64, 0.00, 32.39) 9 Jessa Youso, Jr, Carleton 99-1 (30.20m) (30.20, 0.00, 29.88, 0.00, 0.00, 0.00)
100 | 200 | 400 | 800 | 1500 | 5000 | 100H | 400H | STEEP | 4X100 4X400 | 4X800 | LJ | TJ | SP | DT | HT | JT | HJ | PV Top | Scores
Hammer Throw Round 1, Flight 1 1 Brenna Coyle, Sr, Hamline 165-4 (50.39m)q 2 Shawny Kramer, Fr, Hamline 161-4 (49.17m)q 3 Elizabeth Weiers, Fr, Gustavus 144-5 (44.03m)q 4 Emily Burchett, Fr, North Iowa Area Cc 140-7 (42.84m)q 5 Megan Endresen, Sr, Gustavus 134-5 (40.98m)q 6 Kao Sutton, So, Carleton 131-8 (40.14m)q 7 Allyson Hannemann, Sr, Gustavus 131-1 (39.95m)q 8 Erin Urbanowicz, Fr, Hamline 126-10 (38.67m)q 9 Jill Kalis, Fr, Gustavus 126-2 (38.46m)q 10 Alana Profit, So, Hamline 122-8 (37.40m) 11 Brooke Biederstedt, Sr, North Dakota 121-2 (36.95m) 12 Kaylee Maxon, Fr, Gustavus 117-11 (35.94m) 13 Chantel Urban, Fr, North Dakota 117-10 (35.93m) 14 Tiasha Scott, So, Hamline 116-10 (35.61m) 15 Avery Johnson, Fr, Carleton 114-10 (35.00m) Final 1 Brenna Coyle, Sr, Hamline 165-4 (50.39m) (0.00, 47.00, 50.39, 48.18, 48.71, 47.45) 2 Shawny Kramer, Fr, Hamline 161-4 (49.17m) (48.69, 47.24, 49.17, 42.47, 0.00, 0.00) 3 Elizabeth Weiers, Fr, Gustavus 146-10 (44.75m) (42.50, 44.03, 0.00, 44.42, 43.88, 44.75) 4 Emily Burchett, Fr, North Iowa Area Cc 142-10 (43.55m) (42.20, 42.84, 40.77, 39.38, 41.81, 43.55) 5 Megan Endresen, Sr, Gustavus 139-6 (42.53m) (0.00, 40.98, 0.00, 40.32, 42.53, 0.00) 6 Allyson Hannemann, Sr, Gustavus 132-0 (40.23m) (39.95, 39.47, 38.09, 39.62, 0.00, 40.23) 7 Kao Sutton, So, Carleton 131-8 (40.14m) (40.14, 39.17, 39.59, 39.01, 40.02, 39.00) 8 Erin Urbanowicz, Fr, Hamline 126-10 (38.67m) (37.12, 0.00, 38.67, 0.00, 0.00, 0.00) 9 Jill Kalis, Fr, Gustavus 126-2 (38.46m) (32.38, 37.87, 38.46, 34.26, 35.22, 34.05)
100 | 200 | 400 | 800 | 1500 | 5000 | 100H | 400H | STEEP | 4X100 4X400 | 4X800 | LJ | TJ | SP | DT | HT | JT | HJ | PV Top | Scores
Javelin Throw Round 1, Flight 1 1 Megan Gray, So, North Dakota 105-4 (32.10m)q 2 Rachel Colter, Fr, Gustavus 99-6 (30.33m)q 3 Avery Johnson, Fr, Carleton 96-8 (29.47m)q 4 Adrianna Acosta, So, Hamline 92-11 (28.32m)q 5 Jessa Youso, Jr, Carleton 82-1 (25.02m)q 6 Kaylee Maxon, Fr, Gustavus 79-1 (24.10m)q 7 Clare Franco, Sr, Carleton 79-0 1/2 (24.09m)q 8 Amy Wenzel, Sr, Augsburg 76-7 (23.34m)q 9 Heidi Hain, So, North Iowa Area Cc 67-0 (20.42m)q 10 Elizabeth Weiers, Fr, Gustavus 66-4 1/4 (20.22m) 11 Ashley Fedie, Fr, North Dakota 56-9 1/2 (17.31m) Final 1 Rachel Colter, Fr, Gustavus 106-3 (32.40m) (30.33, 29.07, 0.00, 32.40, 28.01, 0.00) 2 Megan Gray, So, North Dakota 105-4 (32.10m) (28.64, 32.10, 27.17, 29.35, 0.00, 30.73) 3 Avery Johnson, Fr, Carleton 96-8 (29.47m) (29.47, 28.75, 30.72, 30.52, 29.48, 28.82) 4 Adrianna Acosta, So, Hamline 92-11 (28.32m) (27.25, 28.32, 21.72, 0.00, 0.00, 0.00) 5 Jessa Youso, Jr, Carleton 90-10 (27.68m) (24.34, 25.02, 21.41, 27.68, 24.15, 27.36) 6 Kaylee Maxon, Fr, Gustavus 79-1 (24.10m) (19.02, 24.10, 22.50, 0.00, 0.00, 0.00) 7 Clare Franco, Sr, Carleton 79-0 1/2 (24.09m) (24.09, 0.00, 22.77, 22.30, 20.80, 0.00) 8 Amy Wenzel, Sr, Augsburg 76-7 (23.34m) (19.53, 18.37, 23.34, 18.45, 18.61, 16.98) 9 Heidi Hain, So, North Iowa Area Cc 67-0 (20.42m) (19.08, 20.42, 18.70, 16.85, 20.86, 21.42)
100 | 200 | 400 | 800 | 1500 | 5000 | 100H | 400H | STEEP | 4X100 4X400 | 4X800 | LJ | TJ | SP | DT | HT | JT | HJ | PV Top | Scores
High Jump 1 Emily Klatt, Sr, Gustavus 5-1 (1.55m) (1.45, 1.50, 1.55[3]) 2 Sarah Baker, Sr, Gustavus 4-11 (1.50m) 3 Ashley Fedie, Fr, North Dakota 4-9 (1.45m) (1.45[2]) 4 Kelly O'Neill, Fr, Gustavus 4-7 (1.40m) (1.30[2], 1.35[2], 1.40) 5 Angie Colonga, Fr, Gustavus 4-5 (1.35m) (1.30, 1.35)
100 | 200 | 400 | 800 | 1500 | 5000 | 100H | 400H | STEEP | 4X100 4X400 | 4X800 | LJ | TJ | SP | DT | HT | JT | HJ | PV Top | Scores
Pole Vault 1 Allyson Voss, Jr, Gustavus 11-6 1/2 (3.52m) (3.07, 3.22[2], 3.37, 3.52) 2 Brittany Tuberg, Jr, Augsburg 10-6 3/4 (3.22m) (3.07[2], 3.22) 3 Taylor Brett, So, North Dakota 10-6 3/4 (3.22m) (2.77, 2.92, 3.07[2], 3.22[3]) 4 Stephanie Jenkins, Jr, Hamline 10-0 3/4 (3.07m) (2.92, 3.07) 5 Megan Erlandson, Sr, Carleton 9-7 (2.92m) (2.77, 2.92) 6 Holly Hoffman, Sr, Gustavus 9-7 (2.92m) (2.62[2], 2.77[2], 2.92) 7 Nevada Wendlandt, So, Gustavus 9-7 (2.92m) (2.62, 2.77, 2.92[2]) 8 Marit Henckel, Fr, Gustavus 9-1 (2.77m) (2.47[2], 2.62, 2.77[2]) 9 Katie Richards, Fr, Carleton 8-7 (2.62m) (2.32, 2.47, 2.62[2]) 10 Kelsey Zimmer, Fr, Gustavus 7-7 1/4 (2.32m) (2.32) 10 Jamie Johnson, Fr, Carleton 7-7 1/4 (2.32m) (2.17, 2.32)
100 | 200 | 400 | 800 | 1500 | 5000 | 100H | 400H | STEEP | 4X100 4X400 | 4X800 | LJ | TJ | SP | DT | HT | JT | HJ | PV Top | Scores
TEAM SCORES Scored 10-8-6-4-2-1 100 Meter Dash, 200 Meter Dash, 400 Meter Dash, 800 Meter Run, 1500 Meter Run, 5000 Meter Run, 100 Meter Hurdles, 400 Meter Hurdles, 3000m Steeplechase, 4x100 Meter Relay, 4x400 Meter Relay, 4x800 Meter Relay, Long Jump, Triple Jump, Shot Put, Discus Throw, Hammer Throw, Javelin Throw, High Jump, Pole Vault 1 Gustavus 224.0 2 Hamline 137.0 3 North Dakota 98.0 4 Carleton 79.0 5 Augsburg 34.0 6 Unattached 10.0 7 North Iowa Area Cc 4.0Click here for data on men
Return to home page.