Registration Priorities

Registration dates for winter term 2017 will be: 

  • Class of 2017, Monday, October 31
  • Class of 2018, Tuesday, November 1
  • Class of 2019, Wednesday and Thursday, November 2 and 3
  • Class of 2020, Monday and Tuesday, November 7 and 8

Registration changes can be made until the Tuesday, January 10, at 11:59 p.m.

Registration times can be accessed on the HUB at "Am I Registration Ready" 

Academic Year 2016-2017

Class of 2020

Registration for:Winter Term 2017
Mon, Nov 7-Tue, Nov 8
Spring Term 2017
Tue, Feb 28-Mon, Feb 27
NamesStart TimePriorityStart TimePriority
AAAAAA-BANUEL7:30pm, Tue 11/887:45pm, Mon 2/274
BANUEM-BORGMA7:00pm, Mon 11/717:45pm, Tue 2/289
BORGMB-CAPP7:15pm, Tue 11/877:00pm, Tue 2/286
CAPPA-CHHUGA7:00pm, Mon 11/717:45pm, Tue 2/289
CHHUGB-DAI8:00pm, Mon 11/757:00pm, Mon 2/271
DAIA-EHRLIC7:00pm, Mon 11/717:45pm, Tue 2/289
EHRLID-FORSYT8:00pm, Mon 11/757:00pm, Mon 2/271
FORSYU-GOHEL7:00pm, Tue 11/867:15pm, Mon 2/272
GOHELA-HARTLE7:45pm, Tue 11/898:00pm, Mon 2/275
HARTLF-HRUBY7:15pm, Tue 11/877:00pm, Tue 2/286
HRUBYA-JONES7:45pm, Mon 11/747:30pm, Mon 2/273
JONESA-KIM7:15pm, Mon 11/727:15pm, Tue 2/287
KIMA-KUNSAN7:15pm, Mon 11/727:15pm, Tue 2/287
KUNSAO-LIN7:30pm, Tue 11/887:45pm, Mon 2/274
LINA-MAKI7:15pm, Mon 11/727:15pm, Tue 2/287
MAKIA-MEHTA7:00pm, Tue 11/867:15pm, Mon 2/272
MEHTAA-MOURNI7:30pm, Mon 11/737:30pm, Tue 2/288
MOURNJ-OETTIN7:45pm, Tue 11/898:00pm, Mon 2/275
OETTIO-PETERS7:30pm, Mon 11/737:30pm, Tue 2/288
PETERT-REEVES7:45pm, Mon 11/747:30pm, Mon 2/273
REEVET-SACHS7:30pm, Tue 11/887:45pm, Mon 2/274
SACHSA-SHIPP7:45pm, Mon 11/747:30pm, Mon 2/273
SHIPPA-STAR-L7:15pm, Tue 11/877:00pm, Tue 2/286
STAR-M-THOMLE7:45pm, Tue 11/898:00pm, Mon 2/275
THOMLF-WALSH7:00pm, Tue 11/867:15pm, Mon 2/272
WALSHA-WILDER8:00pm, Mon 11/757:00pm, Mon 2/271
WILDES-ZZZZZZ7:30pm, Mon 11/737:30pm, Tue 2/288

Class of 2017

Registration for:Spring Term 2017
Mon, Feb 20
NamesStart TimePriority
AAAAAA-BALL7:10pm2
BALLA-BLACKB7:00pm1
BLACKC-BROWN7:20pm3
BROWNA-CHEN8:10pm8
CHENA-CONRAD8:00pm7
CONRAE-DELGAD7:40pm5
DELGAE-DUKE8:20pm9
DUKEA-FASBEN7:30pm4
FASBEO-GOREY7:00pm1
GOREYA-HAYWAR7:40pm5
HAYWAS-JACOBS7:50pm6
JACOBT-KETCHA8:10pm8
KETCHB-LEE7:50pm6
LEEA-LOPEZ7:40pm5
LOPEZA-MARTY8:00pm7
MARTYA-MISPLO7:20pm3
MISPLP-NIPPER7:10pm2
NIPPES-PANG7:10pm2
PANGA-POLANI8:10pm8
POLANJ-RICHEY7:30pm4
RICHEZ-SACKS7:30pm4
SACKSA-SHAUKA8:20pm9
SHAUKB-SMITH7:00pm1
SMITHA-SURREY8:20pm9
SURREZ-TIRRO7:50pm6
TIRROA-VOUGHT8:00pm7
VOUGHU-ZZZZZZ7:20pm3

Class of 2018

Registration for:Spring Term 2017
Tue, Feb 21
NamesStart TimePriority
AAAAAA-AWAD7:50pm6
AWADA-BOKOR7:40pm5
BOKORA-BUECHN7:50pm6
BUECHO-CHAVEZ8:10pm8
CHAVIA-DANIEL7:20pm3
DANIEM-ELLISO8:20pm9
ELLISP-FRANK7:40pm5
FRANKA-GOLDBE7:30pm4
GOLDBF-HALPER8:20pm9
HALPES-HOWE8:20pm9
HOWEA-JOHNSO7:40pm5
JOHNSP-KING8:10pm8
KINGA-LARTIG8:00pm7
LARTIH-LIU7:10pm2
LIUA-MARKS7:00pm1
MARKSA-MILES7:20pm3
MILESA-NAUGHT7:00pm1
NAUGHU-PALLER7:30pm4
PALLES-POSEGA8:10pm8
POSEGB-ROBERT7:50pm6
ROBERU-SHAW8:00pm7
SHAWA-STEINB7:00pm1
STEINC-THAO8:00pm7
THAOA-VENEGA7:10pm2
VENEGB-WHEELE7:30pm4
WHEELF-YETVIN7:10pm2
YETVIO-ZZZZZZ7:20pm3

Class of 2019

Registration for:Spring Term 2017
Wed, Feb 22-Thu, Feb 23
NamesStart TimePriority
AAAAAA-BARBER7:00pm, Wed 2/221
BARBES-BOBBE7:30pm, Thu 2/238
BOBBEA-CANILA7:00pm, Wed 2/221
CANILB-COLLIE7:15pm, Thu 2/237
COLLIF-DEMPSE8:00pm, Wed 2/225
DEMPSF-EL BAN8:00pm, Wed 2/225
EL BAO-FOSTER7:15pm, Thu 2/237
FOSTES-GERGEL7:30pm, Wed 2/223
GERGEM-GREENV7:45pm, Wed 2/224
GREENW-HEATH8:00pm, Wed 2/225
HEATHA-HUGEL7:15pm, Wed 2/222
HUGELA-JONLIN7:00pm, Thu 2/236
JONLIO-KOKORI7:15pm, Wed 2/222
KOKORJ-LEE7:15pm, Wed 2/222
LEEA-LUGO A7:00pm, Thu 2/236
LUGO B-MATHER7:30pm, Wed 2/223
MATHES-MURPHY7:30pm, Thu 2/238
MURPHZ-OKELLY7:45pm, Thu 2/239
OKELLZ-QI7:45pm, Wed 2/224
QIA-ROMERO7:00pm, Thu 2/236
ROMERP-SCHWAR7:45pm, Thu 2/239
SCHWAS-SMITH7:30pm, Thu 2/238
SMITHA-SULLIV7:00pm, Wed 2/221
SULLIW-TROSTE7:45pm, Wed 2/224
TROSTF-WALLAC7:15pm, Thu 2/237
WALLAD-WILDAV7:45pm, Thu 2/239
WILDAW-ZZZZZZ7:30pm, Wed 2/223