Skip Navigation

Administrative and Governance Committees

2014–2015 Committee Memberships

A B C D E F G H I J K L M N O P Q R S T U V W X Y Z

(View past Administrative and Governance Committees.)

Academic Standing Committee (ASC)

  • Faculty:
    Ken Abrams (3) [W, S]
    Jose Cerna-Bazan [F]
    Deborah Gross (2)
    Mark Krusemeyer (2) [Chair]
  • Staff:
    Joe Baggot [ex officio] [Coordinator and Convener]
    Cathy Carlson [ex officio]
    Roger Lasley [ex officio]
    George Shuffelton [ex officio]
    Julie Thornton [ex officio]
  • Students:
    Adam Canady '16 [Student-at-Large]
    2 TBD

Accessibility Awareness Committee

  • Faculty:
    None
  • Staff:
    Joe Baggot [ex officio]
    Andy Christensen [ex officio] [Co-Chair]
    Karyn Jeffrey [ex officio] [Co-Chair]
    George Shuffelton [ex officio]
    Steve Spehn [ex officio]
    Hudlin Wagner [ex officio]
  • Students:
    Sarah Goodman '15 [Student-at-Large] [W, S]
    Morgan Tuff '15

Admissions and Financial Aid Committee (AFAC)

  • Faculty:
    Andrew Fisher (3)
    Daniela Kohen (1) [Chair]
    David Lefkowitz (2)
  • Staff:
    Jim Fergerson [ex officio]
    Rod Oto [ex officio]
    Paul Thiboutot [ex officio]
    Vacant (Budget Director) [ex officio]
  • Students:
    Abhimanyu Lele '16 [CSA Liaison]
    2 TBD

Advisory Council on College and Community Relations

  • Faculty:
    Sarah Jansen (2)
    Heidi Jaynes (2)
  • Staff:
    Dan Bergeson [ex officio]
    Mark Gleason [ex officio]
    Joe Hargis [ex officio] [Chair and Convener]
    Steve Richardson [ex officio]
    Laura Riehle-Merrill [ex officio]
    Andrea Robinson [ex officio]
    Steve Spehn [ex officio]
    Julie Thornton [ex officio]
  • Students:
    None

Arboretum Committee

  • Faculty:
    Nelson Christensen (1)
    Mark McKone [ex officio]
  • Staff:
    Nancy Braker [ex officio] [Chair and Convener]
    Aaron Chaput (1) [PEAR Representative]
    Matt Elbert [ex officio]
    Fred Rogers [ex officio]
    Jay Stadler [ex officio]
  • Students:
    None

Arts and Exhibitions Committee

  • Faculty:
    Roger Bechtel (2)
    Ross Elfline (2)
    Pierre Hecker (1)
    Silvia Lopez [ex officio] [W, S]
  • Staff:
    Laurel Bradley [ex officio]
    Margaret Pezalla-Granlund [ex officio]
    George Shuffelton [ex officio] [Chair and Convener]
    Steve Richardson [ex officio]
  • Students:
    None

Benefits Committee

  • Faculty:
    Eric Egge (3)
    Sarah Titus (2)
  • Staff:
    Tammy Anderson (2) [SAC Representative]
    Russ Bauer (3) [Forum Representative]
    Kerstin Cardenas [ex officio] [Non-voting] [Convener]
    Linda Mueller
    Austin Robinson-Coolidge (2) [Chair]
    Melanie Ulrich [ex officio] [Non-voting]
    Andrea Zunkel [ex officio] [Non-voting]
  • Students:
    None

Budget Committee

  • Faculty:
    Nathan Grawe (2)
    Raka Mitra (2)
  • Staff:
    Michael Decker (3) [Forum Representative]
    Jim Fergerson [ex officio]
    Fernan Jaramillo [ex officio]
    Bev Nagel [Chair and Convener]
    Rob Quanbeck (1) [SAC Representative]
    Fred Rogers [ex officio]
    Linda Thornton [ex officio]
    Vacant (Budget Director) [ex officio]
  • Students:
    Marielle Foster '16 [CSA Vice President] [F, W]
    1 TBD

Campus Design Advisory Committee
(A subcommittee of College Council)

  • Faculty:
    Stephen Mohring (2)
    Greg Smith (2) [Chair]
  • Staff:
    Lee Clark (3) [Forum Representative]
    Gloria Heinz (1) [SAC Representative]
    Fred Rogers [ex officio]
    Steve Spehn [ex officio]
  • Students:
    Caroline Lauth '15 [Student-at-Large]
    1 TBD

Capital Funding & Priorities Committee (CF&PC)

  • Faculty:
    Clara Hardy (1) [ex officio]
  • Staff:
    TBD
  • Students:
    None

Career Center Committee

  • Faculty:
    Cindy Blaha (1)
    Andy Clark (2)
    Tim Raylor (2)
  • Staff:
    Kim Betz [ex officio] [Chair and Convener]
    Abby Trout [ex officio]
  • Students:
    None

Carleton Responsible Investment Committee (CRIC)

  • Faculty:
    Jason Decker (1)
    David Tompkins (2) [Co-Chair]
  • Staff:
    Emily McAdam (3)
    Fred Rogers [ex officio]
    Melissa Thomas (1)
  • Students:
    Bakhtawar Chaudhary '15 [Co-Chair]
    Max Esslinger '16 [Student-at-Large]
    Graeme Harten '15 [Student-at-Large]
    Ben Strauss '16 [Student-at-Large]
    1 TBD

Carleton Student Association (CSA) Senate

  • Officers:
    Becca Giles '15 [President] [F, W]
    Marielle Foster '16 [Vice President] [F, W]
    Matt Cotter '15 [Treasurer] [F, W]
  • Class of '15 Representatives:
    Luke Hellwig [F, W]
    Caffi Meyer [F, W]
  • Class of '16 Representatives:
    Taylor Gee [F, W]
    Sofia Chang [F, W]
  • Class of '17 Representatives:
    Thomas Hiura [F, W]
    Joon Kim [F, W]
  • Class of '18 Representative:
    TBD
  • AFAC Liaison:
    Abhimanyu Lele 16
  • CCCE Liaison:
    Hannah Nayowith '16
  • College Council Members:
    Henry Gordon '15
    Ben Strauss '16
  • CEDI Liaisons:
    Madeline Geitz '17
  • CSL Liaison:
    Hiyanthi Peiris '15
  • EAC Liaison:
    Jake Kramer '15
  • ECC Liaison:
    Harrison Reeder '15
  • GSC Liaison:
    Will Sheffer '15
  • ITS Liaison:
    Nayely Martinez '16
  • OIIL Liaison:
    Melanie Xu '17
  • Residential Life Liaison:
    Jake Powell '15
  • Sports Liaison:
    Peter Sang '17
  • TRIO Liaison:
    Sofia Shrestha '15

Civic Engagement and Service Committee

  • Faculty:
    Palmar Alvarez-Blanco (1)
    Laura Chihara (2)
    Debby Walser-Kuntz (2) [Chair]
  • Staff:
    Adrienne Falcon [ex officio]
    Laura Riehle-Merrill [ex officio]
    Kelly Scheuerman [ex officio]
  • Students:
    Hannah Nayowith '16 [CSA Liaison]
    Porter Truax '16 [Student-at-Large]
  • Community Member:
    Zach Pruitt (1)

Classrooms Committee

  • Faculty:
    Liz Raleigh (2)
  • Staff:
    Fernan Jaramillo [ex officio] [Chair and Convener]
    Roger Lasley [ex officio]
    John Mathews [ex officio]
    Ann May [ex officio]
    Jim Pierret [ex officio]
  • Students:
    None

College Council

  • Faculty:
    Nathan Grawe (2) [Budget Committee Representative]
    Clara Hardy (1) [ex officio]
    Dan Hernandez (1)
    Baird Jarman (2) [ex officio]
    Katie St. Clair (2)
  • Staff:
    Shari Mayer (2) [Forum Representative]
    Bev Nagel [ex officio]
    Steve Poskanzer [ex officio] [Chair and Convener]
    Fred Rogers [ex officio]
    Jessica VanZuilen (2) [SAC Representative]
    Hudlin Wagner [ex officio]
  • Students:
    Becca Giles '15 [CSA President] [F, W]
    Henry Gordon '15 [CSA Liaison]
    Ben Strauss '16 [CSA Liaison]
    2 TBD
  • Trustee Observer:
    Gary O'Brien P'08, P'10, P'14
  • Alumni Observer:
    TBD
  • Secretary:
    Zuki Ragde '16

Commencement and Honorary Degrees Committee

  • Faculty:
    Judith Howard (1)
    Jessica Leiman (2) [Chair]
  • Staff:
    Joe Hargis [ex officio]
    Bev Nagel [ex officio]
    Steve Poskanzer [ex officio]
    Becky Zrimsek [ex officio]
  • Students:
    Gabe Jacobs '17 [Student-at-Large]
    Will Sheffer '15 [Student-at-Large]

Committee on Convocation and Common Conversation (CCCC)

  • Faculty:
    Scott Carpenter (2)
    Harry Williams (1)
  • Staff:
    Joy Kluttz [ex officio]
    Kerry Raadt [ex officio] [Chair and Convener]
  • Students:
    2 TBD

Community Board on Sexual Misconduct (CBSM)

  • Faculty:
    Adriana Estill (2)
    Mark Kanazawa (2) [W, S]
    Ron Rodman (1) [F]
    Kim Smith (2)
    1 TBD
  • Staff:
    Keri Asp (3)
    Noel Ponder (1)
    Julie Thornton [ex officio] [Non-voting] [Chair and Convener]
    Erin Updike (2)
  • Students:
    Robert Kaylor '16 [Student-at-Large]
    Kelsey Mullins '16 [Student-at-Large]
    Jacob Viesselman '15 [Student-at-Large]
    Aleena Wilson '16 [Student-at-Large]

Community, Equity and Diversity Initiative (CEDI)

Leadership Board:

  • Faculty:
    Beth McKinsey (2)
    Matt Rand (1) [Co-Chair]
  • Staff:
    Mary Amy (2) [Co-Chair]
    Charlene Hamblin (1)
    Amy Sillanpa
  • Students:
    Madeline Geitz '17 [CSA Liaison]

Sexual Misconduct Committee:

  • Faculty:
    Kent Freeze (2)
    Beth McKinsey (2) [Co-Chair]
  • Staff:
    TBD
  • Students:
    TBD
  • Sexual Misconduct Coordinator:
    Mary Dunnewold
  • Sexual Misconduct Complaint Process Coordinator:
    Amy Sillanpa [Co-Chair]
  • Chair or Member of the Community Board on Sexual Misconduct:
    Julie Thornton
  • Director, Gender and Sexuality Center:
    Laura Haave

Copyright Committee

  • Faculty:
    Faculty from the Library and Information Technology Committee (LIBIT) will consult as needed.
  • Staff:
    TBD
  • Students:
    Students from the Library and Information Technology Committee (LIBIT) may consult as needed.

Curricular and Research Support (CARS)

  • Faculty:
    Faculty from the Library and Information Technology Committee (LIBIT) will consult as needed.
  • Staff:
    TBD
  • Students:
    Students from the Library and Information Technology Committee (LIBIT) may consult as needed.

Dining Board

  • Faculty:
    None
  • Staff:
    Dan Bergeson [ex officio] [Co-Chair and Convener]
    Michael Delcambre [ex officio]
    Katie McKenna [ex officio]
    Eric Ramussen [ex officio]
    Andrea Robinson [ex officio] [Co-Chair]
  • Students:
    Laura Arneson '15 [Student-at-Large]
    Trish Hare '17 [Student-at-Large]
    2 TBD

Distinguished Women Visitors

  • Faculty:
    Kristin Bloomer (1)
  • Staff:
    Carolyn Fure-Slocum (1) [Chair and Convener]
    Pamela Groves-Gaggioli (1)
  • Students:
    Kelly Banker '16 [Student-at-Large]

Education and Curriculum Committee (ECC)

  • Faculty:
    Catherine Fortin (1)
    David Musicant (2)
    Bill North (2)
    Debby Walser-Kuntz (1)
    Serena Zabin (2) [Co-Chair]
  • Staff:
    Cathy Carlson [ex officio] [Non-voting]
    Cherry Danielson [ex officio] [Non-voting]
    Fred Hagstron [ex officio] [Non-voting]
    Roger Lasley [ex officio] [Non-voting]
    Bev Nagel [ex officio] [Co-Chair and Convener]
    Andrea Nixon [ex officio] [Non-voting]
    George Shuffelton [ex officio]
    Ann Zawistoski [ex officio] [Non-voting]
  • Students:
    John Cannon '15 [Student-at-Large]
    Michelle Masrianni '16 [Student-at-Large]
    Harrison Reeder '15 [CSA Liaison]
    Vincent Spinner '15 [Student-at-Large]
    1 TBD

Environmental Advisory Committee (EAC)

  • Faculty:
    Bereket Haileab (1)
    Justin London (2)
    Tsegaye Nega [ex officio]
  • Staff:
    Martha Larson [ex officio] [Chair and Convener]
    Amy Sillanpa [ex officio]
    Steve Spehn [ex officio]
  • Students:
    Zander Deetz '15 [Student-at-Large]
    Sarah Goldman '17 [Student-at-Large]
    Jake Kramer '15 [CSA Liaison]
    Morgan Richmond '16 [Student-at-Large]
    1 TBD

Faculty Affairs Committee (FAC)

  • Faculty:
    Arnab Chakladar (2)
    Anita Chikkatur (1)
    Clara Hardy (1) [ex officio]
    Baird Jarman (2) [Chair]
    Greg Marfleet (3)
    Jennifer Wolff (1)
  • Staff:
    None
  • Students:
    None

Faculty Compensation Committee (FCC)

  • Faculty:
    Gretchen Hofmeister (2) [Chair]
    Raka Mitra (2) [ex officio]
    George Vrtis (2)
  • Staff:
    Bev Nagel [ex officio]
    Fred Rogers [ex officio]
  • Students:
    None

Faculty Curricular Planning Committee (FCPC)

  • Faculty:
    Catherine Fortin (1)
    David Musicant (2)
    Bill North (2)
    Debby Walser-Kuntz (1)
    Serena Zabin (2)
  • Staff:
    Bev Nagel [ex officio] [Chair and Convener]
    George Shuffelton [ex officio]
  • Students:
    None

Faculty Grants Committee

  • Faculty:
    Larry Cooper (1)
    Amy Czismar-Dalal (2)
    Carol Donelan (2)
    Lori Pearson (2)
  • Staff:
    Bev Nagel [ex officio] [Chair and Convener]
  • Students:
    None

Faculty Judiciary Committee

  • Faculty Members:
    Roger Bechtel (2)
    Will Hollingsworth (3)
    Humberto Huergo (2)
    Victoria Morse (3)
    Cherlon Ussery (3)
  • Faculty Alternates:
    Barbara Allen (3)
    Jenny Bourne (1)
    Lawrence Burnett (3)
    Bob Carlson (2)
    Noah Salomon (3)
  • Staff:
    Bev Nagel [ex officio] [Convener]
  • Students:
    None

Faculty Personnel Advisors

  • Faculty:
    Cindy Blaha
    Carol Donelan
    Mike Flynn
    Deanna Haunsperger [W, S]
    Susan Jaret McKinstry [F, W]
    Adeeb Khalid
    David Liben-Nowell
    Michael McNally
    Annette Nierobisz [S]
    Bill North
    Eva Posfay
    Tim Raylor
    Melinda Russell
  • Staff:
    None
  • Students:
    None

Faculty Personnel Committee (FPC)

  • Faculty:
    Kelly Connole (1)
    Melissa Eblen-Zayas (3)
    Dev Gupta (1)
    Mark Hansell (2)
    Cathy Yandell (2)
  • Staff:
    Bev Nagel [ex officio] [Chair and Convener]
    Steve Poskanzer [ex officio]
  • Students:
    None

The Forum Steering Committee

  • Faculty:
    None
  • Co-Chairs:
    Aaron Chaput (2)
    Erin Updike (1)
  • Benefits Committee Representative:
    Russ Bauer (3)
  • Budget Committee Representative:
    Michael Decker (2)
  • College Council Representative:
    Shari Mayer (2)
  • Campus Design Advisory Committee Representative:
    Lee Clark (3)
  • Steering Committee Members:
    Tom Baraniak
    Russ Bauer
    Lee Clark
    Michael Decker
    Sarah Forster
    Catie Gardner
    Tom Lamb
    Shari Mayer
    Alena Rivera
    Kate Spurgeon
    Christopher Tassava
    Abby Trout
    Amanda Williams
  • Students:
    None

Institutional Animal Care and Use Committee (IACUC)

  • Faculty:
    Larry Wichlinski (1) [Chair]
    Stephan Zweifel (2)
  • Staff:
    Elisabeth Haase [ex officio]
  • Students:
    None
  • Institutional Member:
    Fernan Jaramillo [ex officio]
  • Off-Campus Members:
    Rich Lorang, DVM
    Marty Raths, MDiv

Institutional Research and Assessment Advisory Committee (IRAAC)

  • Faculty:
    Dave Alberg (1)
    Julie Neiworth (2)
  • Staff:
    Julie Anderson [ex officio]
    Cherry Danielson [ex officio]
    Jim Fergerson [ex officio] [Chair and Convener]
    Jodi Friedow [ex officio]
    Brad Kmoch [ex officio]
    Andrea Nixon [ex officio]
    Carol Rutz [ex officio]
    Paul Thiboutot [ex officio]
    Julie Thornton [ex officio]
  • Students:
    None

Institutional Review Board for Research on Human Subjects (IRB)

  • Faculty:
    Kathie Galotti (1)
    Daniel Groll (2)
    Annette Igra (1)
    Annette Nierobisz (1) [Chair] [S]
  • Staff:
    Louis Newman [ex officio]
    Shannon Schulz (1)
    Christopher Tassava (1) [Chair] [F, W]
  • Students:
    None
  • Off-Campus Member:
    Kari Nelson

Judicial Hearing Board (JHB)

  • Hearing Officer:
    Joel Weisberg (1)
    Alternate Hearing Officer:
    Faress Bhuyan (2)
  • Faculty Representative:
    Donna Ricks (2)
    Alternate:
    Cassie Kossiba (1)
  • Staff:
    Randy Atchison (1)
    Alternate:
    Michele Kamen (2)
  • Students:
    2 TBD

Junior Faculty Affairs Committee

  • Faculty:
    Marty Baylor (2) [Chair]
    Rafe Jones (1)
    Jeff Snyder (2)
  • Staff:
    None
  • Students:
    None

Language Center Advisory Committee

  • Faculty:
    Mariko Kaga (1)
    Roger Paas (1)
  • Staff:
    Cynthia Shearer [ex officio] [Chair and Convener]
  • Students:
    None

Language Requirement Exemption Committee

  • Faculty:
    Becky Boling (1)
    Linda Burdell (1)
  • Staff:
    George Shuffelton [ex officio] [Chair]
  • Students:
    None

Learning and Teaching Center and Writing Advisory Committee

  • Faculty:
    Fred Hagstrom [ex officio] [Co-Chair]
    Greg Hewett (1)
    Carol Rutz [ex officio] [Co-Chair]
    Mary Savina (1) [Co-Chair]
    Prathi Seniviratne (2)
  • Staff:
    TBD
  • Students:
    None

Library and Information Technology Committee

  • Faculty:
    Jay Beck (2)
    Trish Ferrett (2)
    Adeeb Khalid (2) [Library Chair] [Co-Chair]
    Jeff Ondich (1) [IT Chair] [Co-Chair]
    Mija Van der Wege (2)
  • Staff:
    TBD
  • Students:
    TBD

Off-Campus Studies Committee (OCSC)

  • Faculty:
    Peter Balaam (3)
    Clint Cowan (1)
    Meera Sehgal (3)
  • Staff:
    Joe Baggot [ex officio]
    Barb Fowler [ex officio]
    Helena Kaufman [ex officio] [Convener]
    George Shuffelton [ex officio]
    Leslie Vanderwood [ex officio]
  • Students:
    None

Recreation Center Advisory Committee

  • Faculty:
    Noboru Tomonari (2)
    David Wiles (1)
    Gerald Young [ex officio]
  • Staff:
    Aaron Chaput [ex officio] [Co-Chair]
    Lee Clark (1)
    Joe Hargis (1)
    Mikki Showers [ex officio] [Co-Chair]
  • Students:
    Young Lee '15 [Student-at-Large]
    Peter Sang '17 [CSA Liaison]

Safety Committee

  • Faculty:
    Amy Erickson (2)
  • Staff:
    Melanie Allen [ex officio]
    Jeff Bartlett [ex officio]
    Nancy Braker [ex officio]
    Cathy Carlson [ex officio]
    Jonathon Cooper [ex officio]
    Antonia Grant [ex offcio]
    Elisabeth Haase [ex officio] [Chair and Convener]
    Steve Hanson [ex officio]
    Iris Jastram [ex officio]
    Karyn Jeffrey [ex officio]
    Randie Johnson [ex officio]
    Gerald Krause [ex officio]
    Marit Lysne [ex officio]
    Mitch Miller [ex offico]
    Andrea Robinson [ex officio]
    Mikki Showers [ex officio]
    Lanhao Yang [ex officio]
  • Students:
    Eric Hazoury '16 [Student-at-Large]
    1 TBD

Science Board

  • Faculty:
    Joe Chihade
    Cam Davidson
    Melissa Eblen-Zayas
    Eric Egge
    Kathie Galotti
    Gretchen Hofmeister
    Fernan Jaramillo
    Sarah Meerts
    David Musicant
    Sarah Titus
    Jennifer Wolff
  • Staff:
    Cherry Danielson [ex officio]
    Mark Gleason [ex officio]
    Cathy Manduca [ex officio]
  • Students:
    None

Sexual Misconduct Committee (See Community, Equity and Diversity Initiative)

  • Faculty:
    Kent Freeze (2)
    Beth McKinsey (2) [Co-Chair]
  • Staff:
    TBD
  • Students:
    TBD
  • Sexual Misconduct Coordinator:
    Mary Dunnewold
  • Sexual Misconduct Complaint Process Coordinator:
    Amy Sillanpa [Co-Chair]
  • Chair or Member of the Community Board on Sexual Misconduct:
    Julie Thornton
  • Director, Gender and Sexuality Center:
    Laura Haave

Staff at Carleton (SAC)

  • Co-Chairs:
    Noel Ponder (2)
    Vacant
  • Secretary:
    Linda Dorn (1)
  • College Council Representative:
    Jessica VanZuilen (2)
  • Benefits Committee Representative:
    Tammy Anderson (2)
  • Budget Committee Representative:
    Rob Quanbeck (1)
  • Campus Design Advisory Committee Representative:
    Gloria Heinz (1)
  • CEDI Representative:
    Charlene Hamblin (1)
  • Board of Representatives:
    Central Area:
    Vonnie Otte [Representative]
    Cindy Spehn [Alternate]
    East Side:
    Sue Jandro [Representative]
    Patt German [Alternate]
    Leighton:
    Kelly Roehl [Representative]
    Vacant [Alternate]
    South Side:
    Linda Mueller [Representative]
    Kristen Askeland [Alternate]
    West Side:
    Mary Amy [Representative]
    Andrea Kubinski [Alternate]
  • Faculty Representative:
    Matt Rand (1)
  • Administrative Representative:
    Fred Rogers
  • Students:
    None

Student Fellowships Committee

  • Faculty:
    Chris Calderone (1)
    Nancy Cho (2)
    Carol Rutz [ad hoc]
    Cherlon Ussery (2)
    Connie Walker (1) [Chair]
    Helen Wong (2)
  • Alternates:
    Jay Levi (1)
    Rich Keiser (1)
  • Staff:
    Mike Flynn [ex officio]
    George Shuffelton [ex officio]
  • Students:
    None

Student Life, Committee on (CSL)

  • Faculty:
    Julia Strand (2)
  • Staff:
    TBD
  • Students:
    TBD

Teacher Education Committee

  • Faculty:
    Deborah Appleman [ex officio] [Chair]
    Deanna Haunsperger (2)
    Bill Titus (2)
    Gerald Young (2)
  • Staff:
    None
  • Students:
    TBD
  • Regional Education Professionals:
    Laura Kay Allen
    Earl Weinmann
    Jody Saxton-West

Technology Planning & Priorities Committee (TPPC)

  • Faculty:
  • Staff:
    Tommy Bonner [ex officio]
    Bev Nagel [ex officio]
    Fred Rogers [ex officio]
    Janet Scannell [ex officio]
    Hudlin Wagner [ex officio]
  • Students:
    None

The Tuesday Group

  • Faculty:
    Clara Hardy [ex officio]
  • Staff:
    Tommy Bonner [ex officio]
    Jim Fergerson [ex officio]
    Bev Nagel [ex officio]
    Steve Poskanzer [ex officio] [Chair and Convener]
    Fred Rogers [ex officio]
    Paul Thiboutot [ex officio]
    Hudlin Wagner [ex officio]
  • Students:
    None