Skip Navigation

Varsity Athletics

Men's Swimming and Diving

Carleton Athletics
Go

Schedule and Results

« Return to event details
Licensed to Univ. of Minnesota Aq. Center - Site License
                                    HY-TEK's MEET MANAGER 6.0 2/4/2017 08:16 PM
                2017 Minnesota Challenge - 2/3/2017 to 2/4/2017                
                                    Results                                    
 
Event 1  Women 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                                        Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 University of St. Thomas  'A'                               1:37.26  
     1) Emma Paulson 21                 2) Alex Howard 19                 
     3) Katelyn Strauss 19              4) Tiana Molitor 21               
       23.96    24.37    24.36    24.57                                    
  2 Carleton College  'A'                                       1:37.42  
     1) Caroline Mather 19              2) Anisa Lester 20                
     3) Maria Wetzel 21                 4) Alex Braiedy 22                
       23.84    24.87    24.73    23.98                                    
  3 The University of South Dakota  'A'                         1:38.97  
     1) Kellee Lekavy 20                2) Hannah Gupton 20               
     3) Sabrina Sabadeanu 18            4) Theresa Godlewski 19           
       24.89    24.36    24.89    24.83                                    
  4 Gustavus  'A'                                               1:39.38  
     1) Kennedy Holwerda 21             2) Kate Reilly 21                 
     3) Maggie Webster 19               4) Alyssa Lokensgard 18           
       25.01    24.01    25.26    25.10                                    
  5 The University of South Dakota  'B'                         1:41.41  
     1) Charlie Mechling 18             2) Abby Hollub 20                 
     3) Tayler Kirtley 21               4) Kathleen Juffer 21             
       25.41    24.92    25.69    25.39                                    
  6 University of St. Thomas  'B'                               1:41.92  
     1) Kate Smarjesse 20               2) Haley Cassens 20               
     3) Annie Kleckner-Thiele 19        4) Nicole Herrli 21               
       25.32    26.14    24.76    25.70                                    
  7 South Dakota State University  'A'                          1:42.17  
     1) Kalen Critchley 20              2) Paige Hinton 20                
     3) Carolyn Kennedy 19              4) Gabby Langerud 19              
       25.78    26.58    25.30    24.51                                    
  8 Iowa Central Community College  'A'                         1:42.63  
     1) Jana Burner 19                  2) Jordyn DuBois 18               
     3) Grace Nordquist 19              4) Sandra Alonso Rivas            
       25.96    26.71    25.65    24.31                                    
  9 Carleton College  'B'                                       1:43.39  
     1) Morgan Mayer 19                 2) Allie Clark 21                 
     3) Chloe Rouhandeh 22              4) Cora Showers 19                
       25.95    25.40    25.86    26.18                                    
 10 University of Wisconsin-Steven  'A'                         1:44.65  
       26.57    25.81    26.44    25.83                                    
 11 University of St. Thomas  'D'                               1:44.75  
     1) Ashley Christensen 19           2) Maggie Ericson 19              
     3) Elizabeth Falconer 22           4) Erin Melody 19                 
       26.14    26.59    26.46    25.56                                    
 12 University of St. Thomas  'C'                               1:44.95  
     1) Alex Arnold 19                  2) Maura Shea 22                  
     3) Melissa Rose 19                 4) Erin Swensen 21                
       26.92    26.03    26.11    25.89                                    
 13 University of St. Thomas  'E'                               1:44.99  
     1) Johannah Shea 18                2) Kirsten Nelson 19              
     3) Bailey Serum 19                 4) Emma Dolby 18                  
       26.81    25.55    26.36    26.27                                    
 14 Gustavus  'B'                                               1:45.23  
     1) Nicole Lohman 22                2) Katelyn Yee 18                 
     3) Jade Erson 20                   4) Vatsala Adile 18               
       26.99    25.92    26.15    26.17                                    
 15 Hamline University  'A'                                     1:45.43  
     1) Sam Ealy 19                     2) Bryce White 18                 
     3) Taylor Hanson 19                4) Taylor Martinek 20             
       27.47    25.74    27.05    25.17                                    
 16 St. Olaf College  'A'                                       1:46.11  
     1) Hannah Hartz 22                 2) Kelly Punyko 19                
     3) Nina McLarnan 20                4) Zoe Barlow 21                  
       30.30    25.23    25.27    25.31                                    
 17 College of Saint Benedict  'A'                              1:46.34  
     1) Alex Benham 20                  2) Marissa Behounek 18            
     3) Lauren Noel 20                  4) Johannah Frisby 19             
       26.88    26.19    26.06    27.21                                    
 18 Gustavus  'C'                                               1:46.38  
     1) Maddie Kinney 19                2) Madeline Westendorp 18         
     3) Erin Baumann 21                 4) Kate Tomsky 21                 
       26.18    26.59    27.80    25.81                                    
 19 University of Wisconsin-Steven  'B'                         1:46.83  
       26.94    26.87    26.98    26.04                                    
 20 Carleton College  'C'                                       1:47.48  
     1) Hannah Aylward 21               2) Anna Gergely 19                
     3) Emma Lederer 19                 4) Juliana Johnson 19             
       26.88    26.38    26.20    28.02                                    
 21 Morningside College  'A'                                    1:48.39  
     1) Suzanna Gonzalez 20             2) Tracy Gates 22                 
     3) Alyssa Nehring 20               4) Aggie Mullen 19                
       26.40    28.02    27.15    26.82                                    
 22 College of Saint Mary  'A'                                  1:48.46  
     1) Morgan Niewohner                2) Carolyn Hanus 21               
     3) Sidney Drew                     4) Bekah Honner                   
       26.41    27.83    27.40    26.82                                    
 23 Concordia  'A'                                              1:48.67  
     1) Joleen Plekkenpol 22            2) Lydia Larson 19                
     3) Libby Hardwick 21               4) Sarah Nelson 20                
       27.30    26.61    28.08    26.68                                    
 24 Hamline University  'B'                                     1:50.42  
     1) Lindsay Moynihan 19             2) Taylor Elgarten 21             
     3) Mara Boulanger 19               4) Maya Rapp 21                   
       28.58    27.99    26.54    27.31                                    
 25 University of St. Thomas  'F'                               1:50.56  
     1) Alia Benham 18                  2) Hannah Enck 18                 
     3) Mariah Glinski 19               4) Kelsey Loven 19                
       28.98    26.96    26.73    27.89                                    
 26 College of Saint Benedict  'B'                              1:51.06  
     1) Hannah Zobitz 21                2) Emily Schwen 21                
     3) Hannah Manley 20                4) Lynnae Boe 20                  
       28.97    28.47    26.51    27.11                                    
 27 Augsburg College  'A'                                       1:51.09  
     1) Carli Kirchoff 19               2) Marissa Stewart 20             
     3) Mary Mcsharry 20                4) Kenzie Johnson 18              
       27.94    28.59    27.47    27.09                                    
 28 Carleton College  'D'                                       1:52.17  
     1) Camille Sanchez 22              2) Emily Marks 20                 
     3) Morgan Whyte 19                 4) Emily Culver 20                
       27.65    27.51    28.39    28.62                                    
 29 University of Wisconsin-Steven  'C'                         1:53.61  
       41.27    16.72    27.57    28.05                                    
 30 Gustavus  'D'                                               1:54.54  
     1) Hayley Booher 21                2) Rachel Lund 19                 
     3) Sarah Link 20                   4) Alexis Sienczak 19             
       26.75    27.95    40.82    19.02                                    
 31 Morningside College  'B'                                    1:54.86  
     1) Deborah Cvrk 18                 2) Jaymie Huff 18                 
     3) Madi Reynolds 21                4) Rae Clinkenbeard 18            
       27.94    28.69    58.23                                             
 32 Morningside College  'C'                                    1:56.51  
     1) Carly Johnson 19                2) Alisia Woodward 19             
     3) Jessy Huff 18                   4) Alex Castillo 20               
       29.16    29.08    28.69    29.58                                    
 
Event 2  Men 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                                        Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 University of Wisconsin-Steven  'A'                         1:23.45  
       21.15    21.20    20.29    20.81                                    
  2 University of St. Thomas  'A'                               1:25.71  
     1) Bailey Biwer 20                 2) Mikey Solfelt 22               
     3) Tom Negaard 20                  4) Luke Schneeman 21              
       21.75    21.36    21.18    21.42                                    
  3 South Dakota State University  'A'                          1:26.19  
     1) Mac Johnson 19                  2) Geoffrey Longhurst 22          
     3) Ben Johnson 20                  4) Tony Mikrut 21                 
       21.59    21.67    21.61    21.32                                    
  4 University of Wisconsin-Steven  'B'                         1:26.34  
       21.79    22.26    20.99    21.30                                    
  5 Iowa Central Community College  'A'                         1:26.54  
     1) Keagan Wilson 18                2) Nicholas Brunelli              
     3) Badr Benassila                  4) Lucas Wittmann                 
       21.61    22.51    21.54    20.88                                    
  6 University of St. Thomas  'B'                               1:26.60  
     1) Nick Cox 21                     2) Charles Hynes 20               
     3) Hunter Neilsen 19               4) Zach Wiesen 20                 
       21.88    21.68    21.63    21.41                                    
  7 University of St. Thomas  'C'                               1:26.75  
     1) Joe Herrli 19                   2) Omar Omar 18                   
     3) Brady Anderson 21               4) Jacob Rear 20                  
       21.84    21.64    22.00    21.27                                    
  8 The University of South Dakota  'A'                         1:26.76  
     1) Eric Erlenmeyer 20              2) Jake Knowles 22                
     3) Steve Wascom 21                 4) James Ryan 19                  
       21.73    21.62    21.47    21.94                                    
  9 Gustavus  'A'                                               1:27.00  
     1) Matt Allison 19                 2) Will Clark 18                  
     3) Tanner Sonnek 20                4) Adam Peters 22                 
       21.78    21.73    21.59    21.90                                    
 10 South Dakota State University  'B'                          1:28.27  
     1) Michael Carlson 20              2) Wyatt Rumrill 19               
     3) Ben Sieve 20                    4) Spencer Sathre 19              
       22.64    21.76    21.51    22.36                                    
 11 St. Olaf College  'A'                                       1:28.43  
     1) Nathaniel France 23             2) Matthew Dynneson 19            
     3) Abe Eyman Casey 19              4) Ian Kretzmann 18               
       22.70    21.60    22.22    21.91                                    
 12 Morningside College  'A'                                    1:28.44  
     1) Connor Bjellum 19               2) Billy Salber 19                
     3) John Dieter 22                  4) Evan Persson 22                
       21.84    21.99    22.35    22.26                                    
 13 The University of South Dakota  'B'                         1:29.11  
     1) Jared Thorson 20                2) Jonnie Batchelor 22            
     3) Kenny Austin 18                 4) Nathan Spencer 18              
       21.84    22.45    22.69    22.13                                    
 14 University of St. Thomas  'D'                               1:29.34  
     1) Michael Vandevoorde 21          2) Warren Melton 20               
     3) Matthew Kearney 20              4) Alexander Robb 21              
       23.02    22.26    21.67    22.39                                    
 15 Carleton College  'A'                                       1:29.35  
     1) Nick Reeves 19                  2) Ryan Wetzel 19                 
     3) Ari Conati 19                   4) Sam Darwish 18                 
       22.25    22.47    22.24    22.39                                    
 16 University of Wisconsin-Steven  'D'                         1:29.65  
       22.68    22.92    22.44    21.61                                    
 17 University of Wisconsin-Steven  'C'                         1:29.71  
       22.58    24.34    21.31    21.48                                    
 18 St. Olaf College  'B'                                       1:30.98  
     1) Erik Kuehl 21                   2) John Loepfe 18                 
     3) Bobby Schultze 22               4) Brodie Thiede 20               
       24.18    22.30    22.12    22.38                                    
 19 Gustavus  'B'                                               1:31.81  
     1) Zach Dawson 18                  2) Zach Holman 20                 
     3) Caleb Torvik 19                 4) Nathan DeFoe 21                
       23.24    22.66    23.21    22.70                                    
 20 St. Olaf College  'C'                                       1:32.06  
     1) Jacob Cabbage 20                2) Andrew France 21               
     3) Gus Reynolds 20                 4) Jack Welsh 19                  
       25.63    21.75    22.01    22.67                                    
 21 Morningside College  'B'                                    1:32.11  
     1) Tim Cohoon 21                   2) Jake Kohorst 18                
     3) Cayden Hare 18                  4) Lucas Farrington 20            
       23.08    22.55    23.44    23.04                                    
 22 Carleton College  'B'                                       1:32.30  
     1) Josh Pitkofsky 21               2) Alex Mathson 22                
     3) Colin Lau 20                    4) Jack Dalluge 18                
       23.82    23.37    22.34    22.77                                    
 23 University of St. Thomas  'F'                               1:32.65  
     1) Leo Galvin 21                   2) Paul Joyce 18                  
     3) Elliot Jacobson 21              4) James Bussey 20                
       23.54    24.24    22.60    22.27                                    
 24 University of St. Thomas  'E'                               1:33.40  
     1) Alex Hilmes 19                  2) Josh Grass 22                  
     3) Lucas Manke 18                  4) Mark Voss 18                   
       24.07    23.48    22.10    23.75                                    
 25 Gustavus  'C'                                               1:33.60  
     1) Frankie Zobitz 20               2) Ryan Sklar 19                  
     3) Zach Olson 21                   4) Scott Nimke 20                 
       23.69    23.11    23.04    23.76                                    
 26 St. John's University (Mn)  'A'                             1:34.66  
       23.22    24.50    23.98    22.96                                    
 27 Carleton College  'C'                                       1:35.21  
     1) Ben Greenvall 19                2) Alex Battiste 19               
     3) Alex Claman 22                  4) Grant Terrien 21               
       24.21    24.55    23.91    22.54                                    
 28 Hamline University  'B'                                     1:36.34  
     1) Dennis Fleming 22               2) Jack Stoltz 22                 
     3) Colton Plumber 22               4) Zach Bloom 20                  
       25.59    23.69    23.61    23.45                                    
 29 Morningside College  'C'                                    1:37.90  
     1) Kyler Alme 18                   2) Jack Weiss 19                  
     3) Jackson Allen 19                4) Joe Schueller 21               
       24.82    24.54    24.79    23.75                                    
 30 Gustavus  'D'                                               1:38.32  
     1) Matthew Kuckler 22              2) Bryce Carmichael 22            
     3) Isaac Lange 21                  4) Nick Brazel 19                 
       24.22    24.54    22.98    26.58                                    
 31 St. John's University (Mn)  'B'                             1:39.26  
       23.65    25.67    27.42    22.52                                    
 32 Carleton College  'D'                                       1:41.06  
     1) Alan Zheng 18                   2) Eric Meyer 18                  
     3) Aaron Reynolds 21               4) Christian Heuchert 19          
       25.03    26.00    24.56    25.47                                    
 -- Hamline University  'A'                                          DQ  
     1) Hodd Gorman 20                  2) Ethan Ross 21                  
     3) Gabe McGee 19                   4) Greg Breheim 18                
       22.55    23.25    22.37    22.96                                    
 
Event 3  Women 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                           Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Alex Howard               19 St. Thomas                     5:07.11  
      27.93   30.12   30.63   30.90   30.52   30.80   31.27   31.50
      32.06   31.38                                                
  2 Suzanna Gonzalez          20 Morningside                    5:07.34  
      27.98   30.24   30.88   31.09   31.49   31.62   31.62   31.73
      31.14   29.55                                                
  3 Maria Wetzel              21 CARL                           5:10.63  
      27.58   30.98   31.52   32.03   31.76   31.66   31.86   31.56
      31.35   30.33                                                
  4 Katelyn Strauss           19 St. Thomas                     5:19.51  
      29.37   31.31   31.92   31.94   32.31   32.34   32.39   32.59
      32.79   32.55                                                
  5 Jordan Thielbar           19 USD                            5:20.39  
      28.40   31.01   31.76   32.26   32.30   32.85   32.88   33.21
      33.34   32.38                                                
  6 Haley Pesik               19 Gusties                        5:22.89  
      29.35   32.24   32.44   32.70   32.90   32.76   33.44   32.85
      32.73   31.48                                                
  7 Paige Hinton              20 SDSU                           5:23.95  
      29.27   32.05   32.48   33.08   32.67   33.29   32.74   32.95
      33.08   32.34                                                
  8 Rachel Thate              19 Gusties                        5:23.96  
      28.76   31.95   32.62   32.94   33.11   32.79   32.79   33.45
      33.35   32.20                                                
  9 Katie Svendson            20 USD                            5:23.99  
      29.70   32.16   32.61   32.70   32.68   32.79   32.78   33.26
      32.89   32.42                                                
 10 Molly Vancil              20 St. Thomas                     5:25.59  
      29.84   31.60   32.22   32.70   32.65   33.05   33.43   33.60
      33.53   32.97                                                
 11 Marissa Abara             19 St. Thomas                     5:25.82  
      27.98   30.77   32.08   32.50   33.20   33.66   34.14   34.15
      33.93   33.41                                                
 12 Mira Schroeder            19 St. Thomas                     5:27.25  
      29.10   32.23   33.06   33.08   33.32   33.53   33.36   33.55
      33.80   32.22                                                
 13 Paige Pawlenty            19 St. Thomas                     5:27.26  
      29.39   32.42   33.31   33.37   33.63   33.61   33.64   33.54
      32.95   31.40                                                
 14 Allie Mayfield            18 Gusties                        5:28.20  
      29.74   31.99   32.94   33.03   33.38   34.23   33.55   33.42
      33.42   32.50                                                
 15 Sydney Hallmark           20 Gusties                        5:28.50  
      30.28   33.32   33.63   33.36   33.24   33.39   33.48   33.28
      33.13   31.39                                                
 16 Lauren Adler              19 USD                            5:28.61  
      29.16   31.79   33.02   33.72   33.70   33.76   34.14   33.76
      33.53   32.03                                                
 17 Morgan Mayer              19 CARL                           5:29.36  
      28.84   31.83   32.81   33.40   33.68   34.04   33.90   34.10
      33.92   32.84                                                
 18 Ada Meyer                 18 CARL                           5:30.09  
      28.54   32.44   32.89   33.57   33.98   33.92   34.09   33.92
      33.70   33.04                                                
 19 Kenzie Johnson            18 Augs                           5:30.70  
      31.36   34.52   35.31   36.17   37.57   38.33   38.68   39.45
      39.31                                                        
 20 Maggie Vancil             18 St. Thomas                     5:31.10  
      29.68   31.94   32.71   33.12   33.28   33.80   34.21   34.15
      34.33   33.88                                                
 21 Grace Carlson             19 Gusties                        5:31.15  
      29.82   32.09   32.83   33.56   33.86   34.03   34.21   34.44
      33.80   32.51                                                
 22 Megan Boonstra            20 Gusties                        5:31.52  
      29.97   33.13   33.64   34.24   33.90   33.92   33.97   33.84
      33.70   31.21                                                
 23 Hailey Teichmiller        19 Gusties                        5:31.63  
      30.16   33.14   33.49   33.87   33.43   33.80   33.76   34.20
      33.07   32.71                                                
 24 Allison Gargulak          22 St. Thomas                     5:31.94  
      29.49   31.79   32.40   33.06   33.49   34.02   34.30   34.83
      34.78   33.78                                                
 25 Marissa Behounek          18 Saint Benedict                 5:32.69  
      29.28   31.64   32.93   33.43   33.83   34.09   34.19   34.30
      35.07   33.93                                                
 26 Kate Washenberger         21 St. Thomas                     5:34.07  
      30.17   33.13   33.29   34.14   33.95   33.96   34.47   33.87
      34.11   32.98                                                
 27 Jenna Muntifering         22 Gusties                        5:35.62  
      30.26   33.25   33.98   33.86   34.13   33.86   34.01   34.30
      34.34   33.63                                                
 28 Erin Martin               19 St. Olaf                       5:36.54  
      29.80   32.83   33.95   34.13   34.20   34.49   34.40   34.35
      34.62   33.77                                                
 29 Grace Nordquist           19 Iowa Central                   5:37.34  
      28.96   32.39   33.62   33.96   34.22   34.90   34.81   34.91
      35.37   34.20                                                
 30 Grace Marshall            19 CARL                           5:39.57  
      29.20   32.83   34.18   34.32   35.12   35.28   35.84   35.20
      34.69   32.91                                                
 31 Alaina Dehnke             19 Cobbers                        5:40.32  
      29.94   32.98   34.20   34.60   34.64   35.01   35.14   34.70
      34.94   34.17                                                
 32 Sammy Jagler              20 Gusties                        5:40.57  
      29.96   33.29   33.78   34.09   34.40   34.77   35.04   35.24
      35.48   34.52                                                
 33 AnnMarie Spiker              Iowa Central                   5:41.55  
      29.30   32.91   34.00   34.72   34.93   35.22   35.60   35.76
      35.30   33.81                                                
 34 Tracy Gates               22 Morningside                    5:41.80  
      30.96   33.97   34.20   34.31   34.77   34.79   34.85   34.98
      34.94   34.03                                                
 35 Marly Schrom              19 CARL                           5:42.60  
      29.96   33.52   34.69   34.97   35.04   35.73   35.39   35.35
      35.04   32.91                                                
 36 Taylor Pehrson            20 Uw-Stevens Point               5:45.40  
      31.63   34.62   35.13   34.88   35.07   35.22   34.91   35.58
      34.64   33.72                                                
 37 Murron Roff               18 Uw-Stevens Point               5:47.92  
      30.67   34.42   35.36   35.56   35.55   35.39   35.05   35.63
      35.51   34.78                                                
 38 Halee Fritsch             18 Uw-Stevens Point               5:48.05  
      32.10   34.74   35.42   35.34   35.30   35.42   35.54   35.18
      35.20   33.81                                                
 39 Katrina Teskey            21 Cobbers                        5:49.76  
      31.04   33.36   34.02   34.75   35.72   36.07   36.17   36.21
      36.73   35.69                                                
 40 Masha Toulokhonova        22 CARL                           5:51.29  
      31.29   34.45   35.09   35.52   35.74   35.94   35.82   36.39
      35.94   35.11                                                
 41 Cora Showers              19 CARL                           5:51.68  
      30.80   34.76   35.67   36.16   36.04   36.07   35.71   36.30
      36.25   33.92                                                
 42 Hannah Manley             20 Saint Benedict                 5:53.50  
      31.02   33.91   35.38   35.90   36.44   36.66   36.61   36.38
      36.75   34.45                                                
 43 Lily Johnson              21 Cobbers                        5:55.97  
      31.16   34.90   36.07   35.79   36.37   36.70   36.43   37.04
      36.34   35.17                                                
 44 Jordyn DuBois             18 Iowa Central                   5:57.01  
      30.59   35.81   36.15   36.50   36.37   36.67   37.30   37.01
      36.02   34.59                                                
 45 Meredith Bergman          19 CARL                           5:57.03  
      31.20   34.78   35.94   36.99   36.19   37.12   37.18   37.34
      36.86   33.43                                                
 46 Samantha Mathis              Iowa Central                   6:00.89  
      30.89   33.90   35.63   36.06   36.39   37.09   38.14   38.49
      38.56   35.74                                                
 47 Skyler Kane               18 Hamline                        6:01.82  
      31.82   35.27   36.47   36.73   36.97   37.37   37.54   36.81
      36.92   35.92                                                
 48 Hannah Emeott             21 SMU                            6:03.12  
      32.68   34.83   36.10   36.46   36.75   37.34   37.23   37.37
      37.60   36.76                                                
 49 Anna McGinn               21 CARL                           6:10.58  
      32.93   37.12   37.58   37.51   37.50   37.70   37.35   38.03
      37.95   36.91                                                
 50 Taylor Hanson             19 Hamline                        6:11.34  
      30.90   34.31   36.57   37.82   39.19   38.78   38.85   38.69
      38.57   37.66                                                
 51 Perry McGhee              20 Gusties                        6:12.48  
      32.36   36.24   37.38   37.80   37.84   37.88   38.36   38.66
      38.91   37.05                                                
 52 Audrey Ulliman            18 Cobbers                        6:23.50  
      32.29   36.57   37.87   38.76   38.74   39.49   39.21   40.24
      40.28   40.05                                                
 53 Elizabeth Gregorio        20 Hamline                        6:26.79  
      32.51   37.13   38.30   38.38   38.96   39.36   40.25   40.42
      40.85   40.63                                                
 54 Alex Castillo             20 Morningside                    6:29.47  
      33.25   36.02   37.85   39.25   40.71   40.88   41.21   41.63
      40.55   38.12                                                
 55 Hannah Lenzen             20 Hamline                        6:34.52  
      34.22   38.64   39.60   39.73   40.32   40.98   40.82   40.62
      40.53   39.06                                                
 56 Ashley Wille              19 Iowa Central                   6:54.61  
      34.06   38.93   41.72   42.72   43.31   43.28   43.23   43.20
      43.43   40.73                                                
 57 Emily Jensen                 Iowa Central                   7:01.32  
      32.45   38.84   40.79   42.70   44.67   44.20   44.92   44.24
    1:28.51                                                        
 -- Ashlnn Jarvis                Iowa Central                        NS  
 -- Helen Jensen              18 St. Olaf                            NS  
 -- Teagan Hughes             18 Uw-Stevens Point                    NS  
 
Event 4  Men 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                           Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Matthew Carpenter         21 SDSU                           4:40.20  
      25.06   27.25   27.85   28.09   28.60   28.94   28.76   29.35
      29.57   26.73                                                
  2 Warren Melton             20 St. Thomas                     4:41.59  
      25.70   27.68   28.65   28.66   28.86   28.89   28.53   28.33
      28.41   27.88                                                
  3 Nate Somers               19 Uw-Stevens Point               4:42.74  
      26.25   27.68   28.33   28.56   29.11   28.76   28.98   29.24
      28.61   27.22                                                
  4 Bailey Biwer              20 St. Thomas                     4:45.57  
      25.69   28.10   28.90   28.40   29.79   28.90   28.43   29.05
      29.28   29.03                                                
  5 Bryce Fehringer           18 USD                            4:45.62  
      25.37   28.14   28.46   28.56   29.01   29.22   29.10   29.59
      29.80   28.37                                                
  6 David Brunik              20 St. Thomas                     4:48.84  
      25.45   27.83   28.73   28.37   28.93   29.38   29.82   30.31
      30.39   29.63                                                
  7 Michael Mills             19 Uw-Stevens Point               4:50.69  
      26.20   29.24   29.63   29.77   29.38   29.39   29.34   29.45
      29.42   28.87                                                
  8 Josh Gerick               20 St. Thomas                     4:52.17  
      25.77   28.50   29.20   30.00   29.59   29.56   30.01   30.24
      30.14   29.16                                                
  9 Hodd Gorman               20 Hamline                        4:52.36  
      25.77   28.76   29.27   29.61   30.00   29.93   30.02   30.19
      29.84   28.97                                                
 10 Ted Duff                  20 St. Thomas                     4:52.47  
      25.96   28.97   29.65   29.82   29.86   29.79   29.61   29.69
      29.87   29.25                                                
 11 Dominic Azar              20 St. Thomas                     4:52.49  
      26.00   28.67   29.59   29.87   29.97   29.57   30.28   30.56
      30.27   27.71                                                
 12 Alex Mathson              22 CARL                           4:53.17  
      25.14   28.68   29.70   29.89   30.63   30.34   30.12   29.58
      29.90   29.19                                                
 13 Jack Lawrence             18 USD                            4:54.88  
      26.18   28.45   28.99   29.29   29.71   30.13   30.46   30.60
      30.73   30.34                                                
 14 Garrett Richetto          21 Uw-Stevens Point               4:57.65  
      26.33   29.61   29.77   30.03   29.88   29.97   30.16   30.38
      30.88   30.64                                                
 15 Jack Dalluge              18 CARL                           4:59.10  
      26.14   28.94   30.21   30.36   30.92   30.87   30.67   31.09
      30.70   29.20                                                
 16 Will Nelson               18 Uw-Stevens Point               4:59.89  
      25.91   29.30   29.60   29.71   30.44   30.46   30.57   31.45
      31.67   30.78                                                
 17 Sam Darwish               18 CARL                           5:00.59  
      26.35   29.20   29.88   30.34   30.19   30.82   31.27   31.51
      30.81   30.22                                                
 18 Kyle McNeal               21 USD                            5:00.80  
      25.83   28.74   29.80   30.14   30.54   30.89   31.22   31.32
      31.41   30.91                                                
 19 Anders Wallock            20 Gusties                        5:03.17  
      26.33   29.31   30.03   30.36   31.05   31.12   31.43   31.42
      31.10   31.02                                                
 20 John Dieter               22 Morningside                    5:04.41  
      27.12   30.13   30.89   30.89   30.72   31.20   31.11   32.27
      31.33   28.75                                                
 21 Will Bragg                20 Gusties                        5:04.86  
      25.45   29.08   30.41   30.87   31.50   31.52   31.56   31.91
      32.15   30.41                                                
 22 Tyler Langstraat          19 St. Thomas                     5:05.51  
      27.27   30.07   30.31   30.88   31.03   31.55   31.32   31.61
      31.74   29.73                                                
 23 Austin Teunissen          21 Uw-Stevens Point               5:05.66  
      28.03   30.80   31.13   31.26   31.18   31.25   30.57   30.50
      30.67   30.27                                                
 24 Connor Winter             18 Gusties                        5:06.27  
      26.17   29.68   31.14   31.78   32.04   31.35   31.68   30.68
      30.79   30.96                                                
 25 Ryan Wetzel               19 CARL                           5:08.83  
      27.97   30.17   30.91   31.45   31.60   31.98   32.12   32.05
      31.55   29.03                                                
 26 Frankie Zobitz            20 Gusties                        5:11.13  
      28.05   30.52   30.95   31.28   31.41   32.06   31.69   32.17
      32.25   30.75                                                
 27 Alex Battiste             19 CARL                           5:11.14  
      27.55   30.46   31.01   31.81   31.89   31.84   31.92   32.03
      31.36   31.27                                                
 28 Scott Nimke               20 Gusties                        5:11.70  
      27.91   29.76   30.59   31.32   31.41   32.01   32.10   32.89
      32.55   31.16                                                
 29 Nathan DeFoe              21 Gusties                        5:12.12  
      25.99   29.18   30.09   30.60   31.62   32.42   32.97   33.15
      33.74   32.36                                                
 30 Ice Berg                  19 Hamline                        5:12.26  
      27.87   30.68   31.71   31.90   32.15   32.08   32.22   32.54
      31.48   29.63                                                
 31 Andrew Peters             20 Gusties                        5:13.65  
      27.65   30.81   31.52   32.14   32.32   32.37   32.36   31.96
      31.62   30.90                                                
 32 Cody Clay                 20 Hamline                        5:14.10  
      25.75   28.70   30.16   31.44   31.92   32.82   32.91   34.03
      34.48   31.89                                                
 33 Micah Bergstrom           20 Gusties                        5:17.84  
      26.85   30.73   31.56   32.05   32.52   32.60   32.47   33.32
      33.25   32.49                                                
 34 Aaron Reynolds            21 CARL                           5:17.90  
      28.69   31.86   32.14   32.56   32.50   32.16   32.32   32.32
      31.92   31.43                                                
 35 Erik Knutsen              19 Gusties                        5:19.04  
      27.14   30.60   31.77   32.25   32.78   32.91   33.51   33.31
      33.41   31.36                                                
 36 Alex Claman               22 CARL                           5:20.11  
      28.17   31.84   32.20   32.94   33.02   32.96   32.83   32.48
      32.30   31.37                                                
 37 Joe Campbell              20 Hamline                        5:21.14  
      28.77   31.99   32.39   33.25   33.17   33.25   32.83   32.72
      32.24   30.53                                                
 38 Matthew Kuckler           22 Gusties                        5:22.88  
      28.42   31.46   32.21   32.83   33.04   33.18   33.29   33.18
      33.09   32.18                                                
 39 Kevin Polzin              20 St. Olaf                       5:25.17  
      28.69   31.91   32.07   32.54   32.89   33.35   32.87   33.67
      34.31   32.87                                                
 40 Nick Hanlon               18 Hamline                        5:28.40  
      28.33   31.71   32.84   33.74   33.02   33.16   33.84   34.59
      33.52   33.65                                                
 41 Ian Hilbrant              18 Iowa Central                   5:31.19  
      27.39   31.56   32.88   33.97   33.65   34.03   34.70   34.56
      34.84   33.61                                                
 42 Dominick Thompson         20 St. John's                     5:33.98  
      30.35   33.24   34.19   34.07   34.19   33.79   33.63   33.75
      34.19   32.58                                                
 43 Andrew Fernandez             Uw-Stevens Point               5:34.03  
      28.57   32.63   33.90   34.41   33.41   33.76   35.42   35.04
      34.34   32.55                                                
 44 Eric Meyer                18 CARL                           5:41.03  
      27.71   31.36   33.14   33.91   33.60   35.65   34.99   36.19
      37.80   36.68                                                
 -- Andy Schuetz              19 Uw-Stevens Point                    DQ  
      24.75   28.16                   31.01                   45.03
    1:45.27                                                        
 
Event 5  Women 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                           Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Erin Kleiner              22 USD                            2:11.84  
      27.19   33.27   40.55   30.83                                
  2 Nicole Herrli             21 St. Thomas                     2:12.99  
      28.44   34.70   38.10   31.75                                
  3 Kalen Critchley           20 SDSU                           2:13.61  
      28.45   33.11   39.72   32.33                                
  4 Kate Reilly               21 Gusties                        2:13.87  
      27.54   35.63   39.39   31.31                                
  5 Maura Shea                22 St. Thomas                     2:14.52  
      28.70   33.98   39.35   32.49                                
  6 Kirsten Nelson            19 St. Thomas                     2:16.23  
      28.70   34.15   41.11   32.27                                
  7 Hayley Booher             21 Gusties                        2:16.52  
      29.71   33.74   41.02   32.05                                
  8 Kathleen Juffer           21 USD                            2:16.82  
      28.44   32.72   43.02   32.64                                
  9 Haley Pesik               19 Gusties                        2:16.95  
      29.66   35.45   39.34   32.50                                
 10 Kennedy Holwerda          21 Gusties                        2:17.21  
      28.56   35.45   41.05   32.15                                
 11 Linnea Rizzo              20 Gusties                        2:17.45  
      29.72   35.69   39.38   32.66                                
 12 Haley Hannah              20 USD                            2:18.00  
      29.78   35.32   39.86   33.04                                
 13 Kenzie Young              20 Saint Benedict                 2:18.18  
      29.91   35.62   40.62   32.03                                
 14 Erin Melody               19 St. Thomas                     2:18.27  
      28.84   33.66   43.97   31.80                                
 15 Ashley Christensen        19 St. Thomas                     2:18.28  
      28.38   39.46   36.61   33.83                                
 16 Kelly Punyko              19 St. Olaf                       2:18.70  
      28.94   34.47   42.19   33.10                                
 17 Kassidie Cornell          20 USD                            2:18.80  
      29.75   37.84   37.55   33.66                                
 18 Marina Rizzo              21 Gusties                        2:19.29  
      30.54   35.36   40.73   32.66                                
 19 Carly Johnson             21 St. Thomas                     2:19.34  
      30.35   34.90   40.63   33.46                                
 20 Melissa Rose              19 St. Thomas                     2:20.06  
      30.78   37.84   37.66   33.78                                
 21 Emma Lederer              19 CARL                           2:20.47  
      29.55   34.95   42.23   33.74                                
 22 Olivia Prescott           18 St. Olaf                       2:21.19  
      29.91   36.31   41.49   33.48                                
 22 Elizabeth Falconer        22 St. Thomas                     2:21.19  
      30.67   38.60   37.72   34.20                                
 24 Maddie Kinney             19 Gusties                        2:21.53  
      29.63   34.67   44.11   33.12                                
 25 Jenna Muntifering         22 Gusties                        2:21.59  
      31.97   37.50   40.38   31.74                                
 26 Deidree Voss              18 St. Thomas                     2:21.83  
      30.48   37.96   39.45   33.94                                
 27 Anna Gergely              19 CARL                           2:21.99  
      29.57   36.96   41.90   33.56                                
 28 Ingrid Iverson            19 Gusties                        2:22.12  
      30.36   36.73   40.01   35.02                                
 29 Hannah Hein               22 St. Olaf                       2:22.59  
      30.49   35.80   42.27   34.03                                
 30 Berkley Nowlan            21 USD                            2:23.14  
      30.85   37.12   40.79   34.38                                
 31 Maggie Webster            19 Gusties                        2:23.47  
      29.61   37.52   43.05   33.29                                
 32 Maggie Ericson            19 St. Thomas                     2:23.51  
      30.51   37.49   42.11   33.40                                
 33 Erin Baumann              21 Gusties                        2:23.80  
      31.60   38.25   39.68   34.27                                
 34 Kate Tomsky               21 Gusties                        2:23.84  
      29.63   36.16   42.88   35.17                                
 35 Allie Mayfield            18 Gusties                        2:24.48  
      31.03   38.27   43.06   32.12                                
 36 Sidney Drew                  CSM                            2:25.00  
      32.86   34.35   44.04   33.75                                
 37 Madison Bryant            22 USD                            2:25.72  
      32.54   39.96   40.97   32.25                                
 38 Kassie Yeazel             21 Uw-Stevens Point               2:25.93  
      31.67   37.09   43.51   33.66                                
 39 Brenna Sharp              18 Saint Benedict                 2:26.80  
      29.49   38.41   44.34   34.56                                
 40 Ella Lindberg             19 Saint Benedict                 2:26.83  
      31.29   36.42   44.84   34.28                                
 41 Bekah Honner                 CSM                            2:26.94  
      31.97   37.16   42.91   34.90                                
 42 Ciara White               19 Cobbers                        2:27.59  
      34.19   40.38   40.02   33.00                                
 43 Kailie Valentine          18 Iowa Central                   2:27.61  
      28.82   38.04   47.79   32.96                                
 44 Hannah Aylward            21 CARL                           2:27.74  
      31.87   38.97   42.62   34.28                                
 45 Mary Mcsharry             20 Augs                           2:27.75  
      30.57 1:22.73   34.45                                        
 46 Ellie Brewers             21 Saint Benedict                 2:27.76  
      30.64   37.04   45.01   35.07                                
 47 Ann Marie O'Connell       21 Cobbers                        2:28.21  
      31.10   38.44   44.39   34.28                                
 48 Emily Maruyama            21 St. Olaf                       2:28.99  
      32.80   37.47   44.94   33.78                                
 49 Madeline Westendorp       18 Gusties                        2:29.74  
      30.91   39.48   41.75   37.60                                
 50 Mara Boulanger            19 Hamline                        2:29.79  
      31.72   38.60   44.53   34.94                                
 51 Carly Johnson             19 Morningside                    2:30.22  
      32.37   39.36   45.87   32.62                                
 52 Jessy Huff                18 Morningside                    2:31.31  
      34.68   38.39   41.41   36.83                                
 53 Andrea Kittleson          21 Cobbers                        2:31.40  
      33.39   42.36   43.43   32.22                                
 54 Kate Kokemiller              Iowa Central                   2:32.17  
      33.34   40.10   43.16   35.57                                
 55 Abbey Benson                 Cobbers                        2:32.24  
      33.43   37.05   45.34   36.42                                
 56 Taylor Elgarten           21 Hamline                        2:32.46  
      34.13   38.69   44.74   34.90                                
 57 Alisia Woodward           19 Morningside                    2:32.66  
      33.61   39.34   44.25   35.46                                
 58 Elmira Sperling           19 St. Olaf                       2:37.11  
      33.00   38.01   51.43   34.67                                
 59 Eliza Zugg                21 Saint Benedict                 2:37.16  
      31.79   39.24   49.02   37.11                                
 60 Madi Reynolds             21 Morningside                    2:38.50  
      33.81   41.25   46.15   37.29                                
 61 Rae Clinkenbeard          18 Morningside                    2:39.57  
      32.12   39.17   50.57   37.71                                
 62 Skyler Kane               18 Hamline                        2:39.99  
      34.72   42.36   49.97   32.94                                
 63 Jordyn Templeton          19 Cobbers                        2:51.58  
      39.72   45.99   45.71   40.16                                
 
Event 6  Men 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                           Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Joe Herrli                19 St. Thomas                     1:56.38  
      24.59   28.35   35.11   28.33                                
  2 Dylan VanPletzen          19 Iowa Central                   1:56.49  
      24.63   30.56   32.09   29.21                                
  3 Tanner Sonnek             20 Gusties                        1:57.30  
      25.07   30.63   32.51   29.09                                
  4 Chris Rumrill             21 SDSU                           1:57.54  
      24.89   30.07   35.40   27.18                                
  5 Max Larson                19 St. Thomas                     1:57.62  
      25.36   29.26   35.11   27.89                                
  6 Grant Moser               20 Uw-Stevens Point               1:58.32  
      25.00   30.64   35.46   27.22                                
  7 Wyatt Rumrill             19 SDSU                           1:58.38  
      25.43   31.61   33.37   27.97                                
  8 Brady Anderson            21 St. Thomas                     1:58.58  
      24.83   30.14   35.86   27.75                                
  8 Jacob Aegerter            18 Uw-Stevens Point               1:58.58  
      25.46   30.47   35.05   27.60                                
 10 Jose Alvarez              22 St. John's                     1:58.96  
      26.03   31.11   33.86   27.96                                
 11 Jared Thorson             20 USD                            1:59.03  
      24.91   31.21   35.49   27.42                                
 12 Donovan Taylor            22 SDSU                           1:59.13  
      24.84   30.21   36.11   27.97                                
 13 Michael Carlson           20 SDSU                           2:00.47  
      25.26   31.00   35.88   28.33                                
 14 Josh DeDina               22 SDSU                           2:00.57  
      25.67   31.45   34.74   28.71                                
 15 Josh Sorbe                19 USD                            2:00.66  
      26.16   31.49   35.44   27.57                                
 16 James Bussey              20 St. Thomas                     2:00.76  
      25.09   33.48   33.43   28.76                                
 17 Lucas Manke               18 St. Thomas                     2:01.02  
      24.49   32.20   34.44   29.89                                
 18 Sam Jekel                 22 Uw-Stevens Point               2:01.11  
      25.23   29.60   37.58   28.70                                
 19 Alexander Robb            21 St. Thomas                     2:01.16  
      25.58   31.53   33.34   30.71                                
 20 Joel Harris               22 Uw-Stevens Point               2:01.31  
      25.99   31.87   34.37   29.08                                
 21 Chris Angerhofer          22 SDSU                           2:01.61  
      25.81   33.63   34.65   27.52                                
 22 John Loepfe               18 St. Olaf                       2:01.68  
      25.60   30.10   36.88   29.10                                
 23 Christian Fossum          19 USD                            2:01.89  
      25.29   29.85   37.46   29.29                                
 24 Zach Dawson               18 Gusties                        2:02.16  
      25.80   31.48   36.19   28.69                                
 25 Colin Lau                 20 CARL                           2:02.42  
      25.26   30.94   36.17   30.05                                
 26 Spencer Sathre            19 SDSU                           2:02.96  
      25.69   31.95   37.59   27.73                                
 27 Kenny Austin              18 USD                            2:03.04  
      25.29   30.46   36.75   30.54                                
 28 Walker Matthews           21 St. Thomas                     2:03.30  
      26.95   32.52   34.74   29.09                                
 29 Weston Christensen        22 SDSU                           2:03.64  
      26.94   33.17   35.67   27.86                                
 30 Ryan Sklar                19 Gusties                        2:03.90  
      25.84   31.57   37.68   28.81                                
 31 Alex Mathson              22 CARL                           2:04.22  
      27.22   31.19   36.15   29.66                                
 31 Bobby Schultze            22 St. Olaf                       2:04.22  
      25.94   31.27   38.32   28.69                                
 33 Ari Conati                19 CARL                           2:04.47  
      25.91   30.01   38.31   30.24                                
 34 Brandon Donalson          21 Uw-Stevens Point               2:04.48  
      27.07   31.92   35.03   30.46                                
 35 Colin Glass               18 St. Thomas                     2:04.71  
      26.66   34.01   33.91   30.13                                
 36 Eric Schuld               21 St. Thomas                     2:04.77  
      26.45   33.71   34.36   30.25                                
 37 Josh Gynther              20 Uw-Stevens Point               2:05.30  
      25.75   32.51   37.06   29.98                                
 38 Caleb Meixner             20 Uw-Stevens Point               2:05.38  
      26.77   29.93   37.23   31.45                                
 39 Ben Schilz                20 Uw-Stevens Point               2:05.90  
      26.56   33.73   35.36   30.25                                
 40 Michael Pritchard         18 Uw-Stevens Point               2:06.18  
      25.92   31.90   37.69   30.67                                
 41 Caleb Torvik              19 Gusties                        2:06.24  
      26.18   32.37   37.80   29.89                                
 42 Jackson Aton              19 Uw-Stevens Point               2:06.28  
      26.10   35.64   34.83   29.71                                
 43 Zach Olson                21 Gusties                        2:06.84  
      27.93   33.27   35.14   30.50                                
 44 Elliot Jacobson           21 St. Thomas                     2:07.16  
      26.64   33.97   36.54   30.01                                
 45 Lucas Farrington          20 Morningside                    2:08.16  
      26.40   32.87   38.88   30.01                                
 46 Nathaniel France          23 St. Olaf                       2:08.32  
      25.52   34.78   36.17   31.85                                
 47 Josh Grass                22 St. Thomas                     2:09.49  
      26.92   35.39   35.98   31.20                                
 48 Zach Bloom                20 Hamline                        2:09.87  
      26.75   33.30   40.05   29.77                                
 49 Dave Brazel               22 Gusties                        2:10.28  
      26.44   36.32   37.44   30.08                                
 50 Bryce Carmichael          22 Gusties                        2:10.40  
      27.36   33.55   38.61   30.88                                
 51 Zach Holman               20 Gusties                        2:10.41  
      26.11   33.95   38.89   31.46                                
 52 Scott Nimke               20 Gusties                        2:10.54  
      27.87   32.90   40.34   29.43                                
 53 Frankie Zobitz            20 Gusties                        2:10.68  
      26.23   32.52   38.98   32.95                                
 54 Isaac Lange               21 Gusties                        2:11.14  
      27.42   33.74   39.28   30.70                                
 55 Matthew Kuckler           22 Gusties                        2:11.65  
      28.01   34.07   38.76   30.81                                
 56 Kyler Alme                18 Morningside                    2:12.00  
      27.46   36.25   35.87   32.42                                
 57 Colton Plumber            22 Hamline                        2:12.53  
      27.46   33.55   40.53   30.99                                
 58 Ethan Bott                21 Uw-Stevens Point               2:13.50  
      27.59   33.86   39.40   32.65                                
 59 Tyler Halligan            21 Morningside                    2:15.34  
      27.27   34.26   39.52   34.29                                
 60 Jack Weiss                19 Morningside                    2:17.26  
      28.91   34.71   38.92   34.72                                
 61 DQ Tong                   20 St. Olaf                       2:17.51  
      28.74   37.02   39.91   31.84                                
 62 Christian Heuchert        19 CARL                           2:18.00  
      28.67   36.48   41.68   31.17                                
 63 Tama Tamura               21 Morningside                    2:23.80  
      27.43   37.42   42.19   36.76                                
 64 Grant Gullickson          18 St. John's                     2:24.38  
      29.88   38.10   42.12   34.28                                
 65 Joshua Papenhagen            Iowa Central                   2:39.68  
      30.80   41.05   54.58   33.25                                
 
Event 7  Women 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                           Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Caroline Mather           19 CARL                             23.49  
  2 Emma Paulson              21 St. Thomas                       23.58  
  3 Joelle Borchers           20 UND                              23.77  
  4 Jennifer Thompson         19 UND                              23.86  
  5 Kate Reilly               21 Gusties                          24.33  
  6 Sandra Alonso Rivas          Iowa Central                     24.43  
  7 Kellee Lekavy             20 USD                              24.70  
  8 Theresa Godlewski         19 USD                              24.72  
  9 Sam Schuttinger           22 USD                              24.75  
  9 Emily Lundstrom           20 USD                              24.75  
 11 Allie Pfauth              21 USD                              24.77  
 12 Natalie Buelte            20 USD                              24.81  
 13 Kennedy Holwerda          21 Gusties                          24.86  
 14 Sabrina Sabadeanu         18 USD                              24.89  
 15 Hannah Gupton             20 USD                              24.90  
 16 Alex Braiedy              22 CARL                             24.92  
 17 Erin Kleiner              22 USD                              24.97  
 18 Nicole Lohman             22 Gusties                          25.03  
 19 Anisa Lester              20 CARL                             25.04  
 20 Sara Carmean              19 UND                              25.13  
 21 Annie Kleckner-Thiele     19 St. Thomas                       25.15  
 22 Taylor Martinek           20 Hamline                          25.16  
 23 Payton Nackoney           18 USD                              25.21  
 23 Charlie Mechling          18 USD                              25.21  
 23 Cora Ruzicka              20 USD                              25.21  
 26 Tiana Molitor             21 St. Thomas                       25.24  
 27 Kate Smarjesse            20 St. Thomas                       25.27  
 28 Abby Hollub               20 USD                              25.39  
 29 Tayler Kirtley            21 USD                              25.41  
 30 Maggie Webster            19 Gusties                          25.46  
 31 Alyssa Lokensgard         18 Gusties                          25.51  
 32 Taylor Kidd               19 USD                              25.52  
 33 Lindsey Meyer             20 USD                              25.56  
 34 Quinn Fawcett             20 USD                              25.64  
 35 Jana Burner               19 Iowa Central                     25.71  
 35 Kaylee O'Connell          22 Saint Benedict                   25.71  
 37 Alex Arnold               19 St. Thomas                       25.74  
 38 Nina McLarnan             20 St. Olaf                         25.75  
 39 Zoe Barlow                21 St. Olaf                         25.77  
 40 Laila Carter              18 St. Olaf                         25.80  
 40 Erica Perkins             20 Uw-Stevens Point                 25.80  
 42 Bryce White               18 Hamline                          25.85  
 43 Katelyn Yee               18 Gusties                          25.88  
 44 Margaret Hoover              Uw-Stevens Point                 25.96  
 45 Alex Benham               20 Saint Benedict                   25.97  
 46 Haley Cassens             20 St. Thomas                       26.06  
 47 Morgan Niewohner             CSM                              26.07  
 48 Allie Clark               21 CARL                             26.19  
 49 Kelly Howell              20 USD                              26.23  
 50 Erin Swensen              21 St. Thomas                       26.27  
 51 Juliana Johnson           19 CARL                             26.28  
 52 Grace Nordquist           19 Iowa Central                     26.31  
 52 Larissa Kleen             18 Saint Benedict                   26.31  
 52 Stephanie Brenk           20 Saint Benedict                   26.31  
 55 Caitlin Croasdell         18 St. Olaf                         26.45  
 56 Bailey Serum              19 St. Thomas                       26.51  
 57 Jade Erson                20 Gusties                          26.56  
 58 Vatsala Adile             18 Gusties                          26.60  
 59 Lauren Noel               20 Saint Benedict                   26.62  
 60 Missy Angove              19 Uw-Stevens Point                 26.66  
 61 Kassie Yeazel             21 Uw-Stevens Point                 26.73  
 62 Johannah Shea             18 St. Thomas                       26.76  
 63 Emma Dolby                18 St. Thomas                       26.85  
 64 Grace Meinberg               Uw-Stevens Point                 26.86  
 64 AnnMarie Spiker              Iowa Central                     26.86  
 66 Solvay Metelmann          18 St. Olaf                         26.97  
 66 Kelsey Loven              19 St. Thomas                       26.97  
 68 Kate Tomsky               21 Gusties                          26.99  
 69 Hannah Enck               18 St. Thomas                       27.02  
 70 Libby Hardwick            21 Cobbers                          27.03  
 71 Jordyn DuBois             18 Iowa Central                     27.05  
 72 Ciara White               19 Cobbers                          27.11  
 73 Taylor Hanson             19 Hamline                          27.13  
 74 Kaila Dupont              18 Uw-Stevens Point                 27.15  
 75 Hayley Booher             21 Gusties                          27.17  
 76 Joleen Plekkenpol         22 Cobbers                          27.24  
 77 Sarah Nelson              20 Cobbers                          27.27  
 78 Madeline Westendorp       18 Gusties                          27.30  
 79 Johannah Frisby           19 Saint Benedict                   27.31  
 80 Michelle Simms            20 Gusties                          27.39  
 81 Andrea Berger             22 Uw-Stevens Point                 27.40  
 82 Robyn Doughty             21 St. Olaf                         27.48  
 82 Camille Sanchez           22 CARL                             27.48  
 84 Aggie Mullen              19 Morningside                      27.50  
 85 Mariah Glinski            19 St. Thomas                       27.63  
 85 Carli Kirchoff            19 Augs                             27.63  
 85 Kailie Valentine          18 Iowa Central                     27.63  
 88 Maya Rapp                 21 Hamline                          27.69  
 89 Lydia Larson              19 Cobbers                          27.71  
 90 Sam Ealy                  19 Hamline                          27.74  
 91 Delaney Shin              19 St. Olaf                         27.76  
 92 Grace Carlson             19 Gusties                          27.77  
 93 Alyssa Nehring            20 Morningside                      27.83  
 94 Emily Marks               20 CARL                             27.88  
 95 Lynnae Boe                20 Saint Benedict                   27.94  
 96 Perry McGhee              20 Gusties                          27.95  
 97 Emily Culver              20 CARL                             27.99  
 98 Lexi Quigley              19 Iowa Central                     28.06  
 98 Sydney Dugas              19 Saint Benedict                   28.06  
100 Jaymie Huff               18 Morningside                      28.09  
101 Kennedy Halsmer           19 Uw-Stevens Point                 28.10  
102 Isabel Gennrich           18 Saint Benedict                   28.13  
102 Carolyn Hanus             21 CSM                              28.13  
104 Deborah Cvrk              18 Morningside                      28.14  
104 Rachel Lund               19 Gusties                          28.14  
104 Cari Bodus                21 Uw-Stevens Point                 28.14  
107 Erin Baumann              21 Gusties                          28.33  
108 Morgan Whyte              19 CARL                             28.36  
109 Lindsay Moynihan          19 Hamline                          28.60  
110 Olivia Tenbensel             CSM                              28.65  
111 Teagan Hughes             18 Uw-Stevens Point                 28.66  
112 Emily Schwen              21 Saint Benedict                   28.67  
113 Marissa Stewart           20 Augs                             28.77  
113 Spencer Johnston             SMU                              28.77  
115 Alexis Sienczak           19 Gusties                          28.93  
116 Ashley Heimkes            20 Uw-Stevens Point                 28.99  
117 Alia Benham               18 St. Thomas                       29.06  
118 Samantha Mathis              Iowa Central                     29.13  
119 Hannah Zobitz             21 Saint Benedict                   29.16  
120 Ashley Wille              19 Iowa Central                     29.34  
121 Autumn Francois           20 Augs                             29.55  
122 Hannah Schwietz           19 Saint Benedict                   29.64  
123 Courtney Podczerwinski    22 Morningside                      29.88  
124 Emily Jensen                 Iowa Central                     30.03  
125 Sarah Link                20 Gusties                          30.15  
126 Lily Clarstrom               SMU                              30.29  
127 Taylor Hirschman          19 Morningside                      30.35  
128 Elizabeth Gregorio        20 Hamline                          30.57  
129 Allie Vanek               19 Morningside                      30.66  
130 Hannah Hartz              22 St. Olaf                         30.72  
131 Hannah Lenzen             20 Hamline                          31.44  
132 Kathleen Moeschen         21 CSM                              31.50  
133 Maria Havlik              19 Iowa Central                     31.77  
134 Courtney Johnson             Iowa Central                     32.59  
135 Melody Suite                 St. Olaf                         34.34  
 -- Chloe Rouhandeh           22 CARL                                NS  
 -- Lexi Shin                 20 CARL                                NS  
 -- Erin Jameson              21 Uw-Stevens Point                    NS  
 -- Ashlnn Jarvis                Iowa Central                        NS  
 -- Riley Custer              19 Morningside                         NS  
 -- Savannah Robertson        20 Hamline                             NS  
 -- Kate Kokemiller              Iowa Central                        NS  
 
Event 8  Men 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                           Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Jack Englehardt           22 Uw-Stevens Point                 20.94  
  2 Andrew King               22 Uw-Stevens Point                 21.08  
  3 Lucas Wittmann               Iowa Central                     21.19  
  4 Reilly Donnellan          19 Uw-Stevens Point                 21.29  
  5 Hunter Padgett            20 USD                              21.48  
  6 Matt Allison              19 Gusties                          21.52  
  7 Riley Patton              18 Uw-Stevens Point                 21.56  
  8 Andrew France             21 St. Olaf                         21.70  
  9 Brandon Richardson        22 Uw-Stevens Point                 21.72  
 10 Keagan Wilson             18 Iowa Central                     21.73  
 11 Tony Mikrut               21 SDSU                             21.74  
 12 Miles Townsend            20 Uw-Stevens Point                 21.78  
 13 Steve Wascom              21 USD                              21.79  
 14 Mac Johnson               19 SDSU                             21.82  
 15 Riley Pankratz            20 Uw-Stevens Point                 21.87  
 16 Tom Negaard               20 St. Thomas                       21.89  
 16 Geoffrey Longhurst        22 SDSU                             21.89  
 16 Connor Bjellum            19 Morningside                      21.89  
 19 Omar Omar                 18 St. Thomas                       21.90  
 19 Mikey Solfelt             22 St. Thomas                       21.90  
 21 Chris Rumrill             21 SDSU                             21.96  
 22 Ben Sieve                 20 SDSU                             21.97  
 23 Jacob Rear                20 St. Thomas                       22.00  
 23 Ryan Mohr                 18 USD                              22.00  
 25 Matthew Dynneson          19 St. Olaf                         22.01  
 25 Ben Johnson               20 SDSU                             22.01  
 27 Zach Wiesen               20 St. Thomas                       22.02  
 28 Adam Fenton               21 USD                              22.04  
 29 Hunter Neilsen            19 St. Thomas                       22.07  
 29 Jake Knowles              22 USD                              22.07  
 31 Charles Hynes             20 St. Thomas                       22.08  
 31 Matthew Kearney           20 St. Thomas                       22.08  
 33 Steven Howell             19 USD                              22.12  
 34 Luke Schneeman            21 St. Thomas                       22.14  
 35 Nick Cox                  21 St. Thomas                       22.21  
 36 Badr Benassila               Iowa Central                     22.25  
 37 Billy Salber              19 Morningside                      22.29  
 38 Evan Persson              22 Morningside                      22.32  
 38 James Ryan                19 USD                              22.32  
 40 Gus Reynolds              20 St. Olaf                         22.37  
 41 Tanner Sonnek             20 Gusties                          22.41  
 42 Nathan Spencer            18 USD                              22.44  
 42 Adam Peters               22 Gusties                          22.44  
 44 Michael Vandevoorde       21 St. Thomas                       22.45  
 45 Will Clark                18 Gusties                          22.52  
 46 Nick Reeves               19 CARL                             22.53  
 47 Hodd Gorman               20 Hamline                          22.61  
 48 Jonnie Batchelor          22 USD                              22.64  
 49 Christian Pospisil        20 USD                              22.71  
 50 Abe Eyman Casey           19 St. Olaf                         22.73  
 51 Brodie Thiede             20 St. Olaf                         22.74  
 52 Anthony Drazick           20 USD                              22.76  
 53 Cal Gergen                18 St. Olaf                         22.80  
 53 Nicholas Brunelli            Iowa Central                     22.80  
 55 Ian Kretzmann             18 St. Olaf                         22.81  
 56 Jake Kohorst              18 Morningside                      22.82  
 57 Devon Anderson               Iowa Central                     22.85  
 58 Frank Peters              21 Uw-Stevens Point                 22.88  
 59 Micah Bergstrom           20 Gusties                          22.89  
 60 Greg Breheim              18 Hamline                          22.94  
 61 Austin Monette-Waters     18 Iowa Central                     23.02  
 62 Will Bragg                20 Gusties                          23.04  
 63 Andrew Peters             20 Gusties                          23.07  
 64 Isaac Sauer                  Iowa Central                     23.11  
 65 Nathan DeFoe              21 Gusties                          23.12  
 66 Tim Cohoon                21 Morningside                      23.13  
 67 Grant Terrien             21 CARL                             23.17  
 68 Gabe McGee                19 Hamline                          23.20  
 69 Graham Downing            21 St. Olaf                         23.21  
 69 Jayson Valek              18 St. John's                       23.21  
 71 Dmitriy Pelutis           19 St. Olaf                         23.25  
 72 Chase Petersen            19 SDSU                             23.33  
 72 Evan Marsh                20 USD                              23.33  
 74 Zachary Gaschignard       18 Uw-Stevens Point                 23.39  
 75 Dylan VanPletzen          19 Iowa Central                     23.41  
 76 Leo Galvin                21 St. Thomas                       23.45  
 77 Jack Welsh                19 St. Olaf                         23.50  
 78 Isaac Darland             22 St. John's                       23.52  
 79 Ethan Ross                21 Hamline                          23.55  
 80 Zach Holman               20 Gusties                          23.57  
 81 Zach Olson                21 Gusties                          23.59  
 82 Ryan Sklar                19 Gusties                          23.65  
 83 Alex Hilmes               19 St. Thomas                       23.68  
 83 Cayden Hare               18 Morningside                      23.68  
 85 Christian Offenhauser     18 SDSU                             23.76  
 85 Caleb Torvik              19 Gusties                          23.76  
 87 Grant Girod               20 St. John's                       23.86  
 88 Connor Winter             18 Gusties                          23.87  
 89 Eoghan Daly               20 USD                              24.02  
 89 Josh Pitkofsky            21 CARL                             24.02  
 91 Jack Stoltz               22 Hamline                          24.04  
 92 Erik Kuehl                21 St. Olaf                         24.06  
 93 Ian Hilbrant              18 Iowa Central                     24.08  
 93 Isaac Lange               21 Gusties                          24.08  
 95 Mark Voss                 18 St. Thomas                       24.10  
 96 Jack Weldon               18 St. Olaf                         24.15  
 97 Paul Joyce                18 St. Thomas                       24.35  
 98 Ben Greenvall             19 CARL                             24.39  
 99 Thomas Schumann           19 Gusties                          24.43  
100 Dave Brazel               22 Gusties                          24.47  
101 Devin Batkiewicz             St. John's                       24.58  
101 Erik Ternsjo              21 St. John's                       24.58  
103 Corey Piper                  SMU                              24.75  
104 Alan Zheng                18 CARL                             24.77  
105 Andrew Fernandez             Uw-Stevens Point                 24.79  
106 Jackson Allen             19 Morningside                      25.26  
106 Dominick Thompson         20 St. John's                       25.26  
108 Dennis Fleming            22 Hamline                          25.28  
109 Joshua Papenhagen            Iowa Central                     25.52  
110 Jack Eckstaine            18 Morningside                      25.79  
111 Jacob Cabbage             20 St. Olaf                         25.95  
112 Nick Brazel               19 Gusties                          26.77  
113 Cayden Taylor                Iowa Central                     27.57  
114 Joseph Hamilton           21 St. John's                       28.10  
115 Calvin Clark                 Iowa Central                     29.76  
 -- Joe Vorderbruggen         20 St. John's                          NS  
 -- Matt Mertens              21 St. John's                          NS  
 
Event 9  Women 400 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                                        Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 University of St. Thomas  'A'                               3:57.31  
     1) Emma Paulson 21                 2) Melissa Rose 19                
     3) Katelyn Strauss 19              4) Alex Howard 19                 
       28.04    57.86    31.21  1:07.29    27.41    59.26    25.06    52.90
  2 The University of South Dakota  'B'                         3:58.76  
     1) Natalie Buelte 20               2) Taylor Dessler 21              
     3) Payton Nackoney 18              4) Kellee Lekavy 20               
       29.01    59.68    30.65  1:06.49    27.18    59.47    24.84    53.12
  3 The University of South Dakota  'A'                         3:58.97  
     1) Kathleen Juffer 21              2) Kassidie Cornell 20            
     3) Hannah Gupton 20                4) Sam Schuttinger 22             
       29.51    59.83    31.69  1:08.31    26.69    58.63    24.15    52.20
  4 Carleton College  'A'                                       3:59.87  
     1) Maria Wetzel 21                 2) Ada Meyer 18                   
     3) Alex Braiedy 22                 4) Caroline Mather 19             
       28.23    58.06    31.74  1:08.28    28.15  1:01.06    25.16    52.47
  5 University of St. Thomas  'B'                               4:04.27  
     1) Kirsten Nelson 19               2) Nicole Herrli 21               
     3) Kate Smarjesse 20               4) Tiana Molitor 21               
       29.27  1:00.73    31.60  1:08.57    27.75    59.98    26.50    54.99
  6 University of St. Thomas  'D'                               4:07.23  
     1) Annie Kleckner-Thiele 19        2) Ashley Christensen 19          
     3) Johannah Shea 18                4) Mira Schroeder 19              
       30.06  1:02.59    31.13  1:07.11    27.68  1:00.37    26.80    57.16
  7 Gustavus  'A'                                               4:07.62  
     1) Hayley Booher 21                2) Haley Pesik 19                 
     3) Kate Reilly 21                  4) Nicole Lohman 22               
       30.70  1:03.27    32.45  1:10.12    26.92    58.91    25.87    55.32
  8 The University of South Dakota  'C'                         4:08.84  
     1) Cora Ruzicka 20                 2) Haley Hannah 20                
     3) Lauren Adler 19                 4) Emily Lundstrom 20             
       30.29  1:00.75    33.04  1:10.66    29.46  1:04.19    25.35    53.24
  9 Carleton College  'B'                                       4:12.62  
     1) Allie Clark 21                  2) Morgan Mayer 19                
     3) Anna Gergely 19                 4) Anisa Lester 20                
       29.92  1:01.32    34.13  1:11.85    29.09  1:03.42    26.63    56.03
 10 Gustavus  'B'                                               4:13.90  
     1) Kennedy Holwerda 21             2) Madeline Westendorp 18         
     3) Sydney Hallmark 20              4) Alyssa Lokensgard 18           
       29.48  1:00.72    34.35  1:13.78    29.06  1:03.16    26.34    56.24
 11 Gustavus  'C'                                               4:15.43  
     1) Rachel Thate 19                 2) Ingrid Iverson 19              
     3) Michelle Simms 20               4) Hailey Teichmiller 19          
       30.27  1:02.93    32.93  1:10.99    28.57  1:02.90    27.49    58.61
 12 University of St. Thomas  'E'                               4:16.77  
     1) Erin Melody 19                  2) Maggie Ericson 19              
     3) Maura Shea 22                   4) Maggie Vancil 18               
       31.15  1:04.58    34.54  1:14.70    28.07  1:00.47    27.28    57.02
 13 University of St. Thomas  'C'                               4:16.84  
     1) Carly Johnson 21                2) Elizabeth Falconer 22          
     3) Haley Cassens 20                4) Paige Pawlenty 19              
       31.90  1:06.20    32.72  1:10.55    28.90  1:03.48    26.76    56.61
 14 College of Saint Benedict  'A'                              4:16.94  
     1) Julia Newhouse 19               2) Kaylee O'Connell 22            
     3) Larissa Kleen 18                4) Stephanie Brenk 20             
       30.60  1:03.53    34.18  1:13.70    28.86  1:02.99    16.25    56.72
 15 University of St. Thomas  'F'                               4:23.05  
     1) Erin Swensen 21                 2) Emma Dolby 18                  
     3) Kelsey Loven 19                 4) Hannah Enck 18                 
       32.82  1:07.36    32.88  1:11.00    29.92  1:06.72    27.22    57.97
 16 College of Saint Mary  'A'                                  4:23.20  
     1) Sidney Drew                     2) Carolyn Hanus 21               
     3) Morgan Niewohner                4) Bekah Honner                   
       31.49  1:04.30    34.23  1:13.21    30.44  1:06.33    27.84    59.36
 17 Hamline University  'B'                                     4:23.35  
     1) Taylor Martinek 20              2) Mara Boulanger 19              
     3) Maya Rapp 21                    4) Taylor Hanson 19               
       31.14  1:03.09    35.40  1:15.72    31.02  1:05.89    27.70    58.65
 18 Carleton College  'C'                                       4:23.44  
     1) Emma Lederer 19                 2) Emily Marks 20                 
     3) Emily Culver 20                 4) Marly Schrom 19                
       30.00  1:02.29    17.16    35.38    39.33                           
 19 Gustavus  'E'                                               4:23.47  
     1) Marina Rizzo 21                 2) Jade Erson 20                  
     3) Katelyn Yee 18                  4) Kate Tomsky 21                 
       31.36  1:04.23    35.34  1:14.90    29.99  1:05.75    27.92    58.59
 20 Morningside College  'A'                                    4:26.04  
     1) Aggie Mullen 19                 2) Jessy Huff 18                  
     3) Suzanna Gonzalez 20             4) Tracy Gates 22                 
       31.44  1:05.02    35.75  1:17.42    29.53  1:03.49    28.42  1:00.11
 21 College of Saint Benedict  'B'                              4:27.58  
     1) Ellie Brewers 21                2) Sydney Dugas 19                
     3) Brenna Sharp 18                 4) Eliza Zugg 21                  
       31.44  1:05.40    35.61  1:16.19    29.03  1:04.64    28.16  1:01.35
 22 University of Wisconsin-Steven  'B'                         4:28.19  
       32.74  1:07.14    34.96  1:15.75    31.11  1:07.12    27.47    58.18
 23 University of St. Thomas  'G'                               4:29.09  
     1) Mariah Glinski 19               2) Alia Benham 18                 
     3) Deidree Voss 18                 4) Alex Arnold 19                 
       33.97  1:09.70    35.86  1:17.67    30.18  1:05.08    26.59    56.64
 24 Carleton College  'D'                                       4:32.61  
     1) Chloe Rouhandeh 22              2) Hannah Aylward 21              
     3) Meredith Bergman 19             4) Morgan Whyte 19                
       33.71  1:09.53    34.61  1:15.30    30.52  1:06.50    28.33  1:01.28
 25 Gustavus  'F'                                               4:33.34  
     1) Grace Carlson 19                2) Jenna Muntifering 22           
     3) Allie Mayfield 18               4) Alexis Sienczak 19             
       33.10  1:07.64    35.90  1:16.01    30.28  1:05.10    30.72  1:04.59
 26 University of Wisconsin-Steven  'C'                         4:33.48  
       33.01  1:08.35    36.85  1:17.94    32.45  1:07.02    27.96  1:00.17
 27 College of Saint Benedict  'C'                              4:35.19  
     1) Ella Lindberg 19                2) Hannah Schwietz 19             
     3) Kenzie Young 20                 4) Isabel Gennrich 18             
       31.63  1:05.25    36.90  1:22.34    29.40  1:04.51    29.44  1:03.09
 28 Morningside College  'B'                                    4:44.37  
     1) Deborah Cvrk 18                 2) Alisia Woodward 19             
     3) Carly Johnson 19                4) Jaymie Huff 18                 
       33.77  1:11.35    37.42  1:20.65    31.15  1:08.23    29.52  1:04.14
 29 Gustavus  'G'                                               4:48.34  
     1) Perry McGhee 20                 2) Sarah Link 20                  
     3) Vatsala Adile 18                4) Rachel Lund 19                 
       34.46  1:11.48    38.99  1:23.98    31.20  1:11.03    28.79  1:01.85
 30 Morningside College  'C'                                    4:49.92  
     1) Alyssa Nehring 20               2) Madi Reynolds 21               
     3) Rae Clinkenbeard 18             4) Alex Castillo 20               
       34.89  1:13.10    37.74  1:22.30    31.80  1:09.36    30.90  1:05.16
 31 Hamline University  'A'                                     4:50.92  
     1) Elizabeth Gregorio 20           2) Taylor Elgarten 21             
     3) Bryce White 18                  4) Skyler Kane 18                 
       36.19  1:14.33    38.22  1:22.47    29.66  1:08.09    30.69  1:06.03
 -- University of Wisconsin-Steven  'A'                              DQ  
       30.86  1:05.24    31.96  1:09.30    30.25  1:05.25    27.51    58.94
 -- Iowa Central Community College  'A'                              DQ  
     1) Sandra Alonso Rivas             2) AnnMarie Spiker                
     3) Kailie Valentine 18             4) Jana Burner 19                 
       30.13  1:01.90    32.20  1:10.13    28.32  1:01.54    25.78    55.26
 -- Concordia  'A'                                                   DQ  
     1) Libby Hardwick 21               2) Ciara White 19                 
     3) Sarah Nelson 20                 4) Joleen Plekkenpol 22           
       31.13  1:05.50    33.65  1:13.70    30.13  1:04.62    27.75    59.33
 -- Gustavus  'D'                                                    NS  
     1) Maddie Kinney 19                2) Erin Baumann 21                
     3) Sammy Jagler 20                 4) Linnea Rizzo 20                
 
Event 10  Men 400 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                                        Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 University of Wisconsin-Steven  'A'                         3:28.89  
       25.75    54.45    27.16    58.45    23.26    50.56    21.39    45.43
  2 Iowa Central Community College  'A'                         3:30.66  
     1) Devon Anderson                  2) Dylan VanPletzen 19            
     3) Keagan Wilson 18                4) Lucas Wittmann                 
       26.17    54.34    25.95    57.45    23.59    51.88    22.45    46.99
  3 University of St. Thomas  'C'                               3:32.39  
     1) Matthew Kearney 20              2) Eric Schuld 21                 
     3) Brady Anderson 21               4) Charles Hynes 20               
       25.48    52.69    27.13    59.43    24.00    51.96    22.65    48.31
  4 The University of South Dakota  'A'                         3:33.35  
     1) Adam Fenton 21                  2) Steve Wascom 21                
     3) Christian Fossum 19             4) Nathan Spencer 18              
       26.34    54.94    26.37    57.52    24.48    53.06    22.88    47.83
  5 University of St. Thomas  'B'                               3:33.87  
     1) Joe Herrli 19                   2) Alexander Robb 21              
     3) Hunter Neilsen 19               4) Luke Schneeman 21              
       25.07    52.92    16.47    59.27    24.46    53.43    22.90    48.25
  6 University of St. Thomas  'D'                               3:34.23  
     1) Michael Vandevoorde 21          2) Elliot Jacobson 21             
     3) James Bussey 20                 4) Nick Cox 21                    
       25.93    54.65    26.99    59.09    23.79    51.79    22.98    48.70
  7 Gustavus  'A'                                               3:34.36  
     1) Frankie Zobitz 20               2) Tanner Sonnek 20               
     3) Ryan Sklar 19                   4) Matt Allison 19                
       27.00    56.13    26.49    57.09    24.67    53.82    22.31    47.32
  8 University of St. Thomas  'E'                               3:34.42  
     1) Leo Galvin 21                   2) Jacob Rear 20                  
     3) Max Larson 19                   4) Omar Omar 18                   
       26.45    54.65    27.29    59.52    24.19    52.21    23.24    48.04
  9 University of Wisconsin-Steven  'C'                         3:40.34  
       26.48    55.35    26.99    59.63    26.16    56.57    22.74    48.79
 10 Morningside College  'A'                                    3:41.39  
     1) Jake Kohorst 18                 2) Kyler Alme 18                  
     3) Billy Salber 19                 4) Connor Bjellum 19              
       27.44    56.01    30.18  1:04.94    24.65    53.56    21.94    46.88
 11 Carleton College  'A'                                       3:42.23  
     1) Ari Conati 19                   2) Colin Lau 20                   
     3) Sam Darwish 18                  4) Nick Reeves 19                 
       27.46    56.15    29.04  1:02.16    25.31    55.38    23.08    48.54
 12 University of St. Thomas  'F'                               3:42.96  
     1) Jason Tri 20                    2) Josh Grass 22                  
     3) Lucas Manke 18                  4) Warren Melton 20               
       27.74    57.26    30.10  1:04.91    24.32    53.09    22.79    47.70
 13 University of Wisconsin-Steven  'B'                         3:42.99  
       27.18    56.47    29.49  1:03.59    24.52    53.79    23.00    49.14
 14 Iowa Central Community College  'B'                         3:45.39  
     1) Badr Benassila                  2) Austin Monette-Waters 18       
     3) Nicholas Brunelli               4) Isaac Sauer                    
       26.29    54.80    29.38  1:03.73    25.92    55.35    24.03    51.51
 15 Gustavus  'B'                                               3:46.62  
     1) Caleb Torvik 19                 2) Zach Olson 21                  
     3) Zach Holman 20                  4) Adam Peters 22                 
       28.02    58.29    28.54  1:02.12    24.79    54.77    24.65    51.44
 16 Morningside College  'B'                                    3:49.35  
     1) Tyler Halligan 21               2) John Dieter 22                 
     3) Tim Cohoon 21                   4) Evan Persson 22                
       28.52    58.52    29.90  1:05.80    25.19    54.68    23.37    50.35
 17 Hamline University  'A'                                     3:49.75  
     1) Colton Plumber 22               2) Jack Stoltz 22                 
     3) Zach Bloom 20                   4) Greg Breheim 18                
       28.84    58.63    30.03  1:05.08    25.37    55.40    23.60    50.64
 18 Gustavus  'C'                                               3:49.86  
     1) Connor Winter 18                2) Zach Dawson 18                 
     3) Micah Bergstrom 20              4) Will Bragg 20                  
       28.94  1:00.17    29.44  1:03.87    25.80    55.64    24.01    50.18
 19 Carleton College  'B'                                       3:50.68  
     1) Alex Mathson 22                 2) Grant Terrien 21               
     3) Eric Meyer 18                   4) Jack Dalluge 18                
       26.95    56.24    28.96  1:02.62    26.87  1:00.80    24.19    51.02
 20 Hamline University  'B'                                     3:52.13  
     1) Nick Hanlon 18                  2) Hodd Gorman 20                 
     3) Gabe McGee 19                   4) Cody Clay 20                   
       30.81  1:03.84    29.15  1:03.10    25.59    55.30    23.16    49.89
 21 Gustavus  'D'                                               3:53.73  
     1) Andrew Peters 20                2) Dave Brazel 22                 
     3) Will Clark 18                   4) Scott Nimke 20                 
       28.53    58.58    30.66  1:04.44    24.97    56.05    25.41    54.66
 22 Gustavus  'E'                                               3:56.06  
     1) Erik Knutsen 19                 2) Thomas Schumann 19             
     3) Bryce Carmichael 22             4) Nathan DeFoe 21                
       29.31  1:00.13    30.97  1:09.63    25.62    56.74    23.18    49.56
 23 Carleton College  'C'                                       3:58.73  
     1) Ryan Wetzel 19                  2) Josh Pitkofsky 21              
     3) Alex Battiste 19                4) Ben Greenvall 19               
       27.77    57.85    31.60  1:08.92    26.59    59.29    24.79    52.67
 24 Carleton College  'D'                                       4:00.78  
     1) Aaron Reynolds 21               2) Alex Claman 22                 
     3) Christian Heuchert 19           4) Alan Zheng 18                  
       28.82    59.47    29.90  1:05.21    27.54    59.15    26.48    56.95
 25 University of St. Thomas  'G'                               4:02.51  
     1) Paul Joyce 18                   2) Walker Matthews 21             
     3) Alex Hilmes 19                  4) David Brunik 20                
       32.26  1:06.90    29.39  1:04.29    27.46  1:01.24    23.71    50.08
 26 Morningside College  'C'                                    4:04.94  
     1) Lucas Farrington 20             2) Jack Weiss 19                  
     3) Joe Schueller 21                4) Cayden Hare 18                 
       27.70    57.84    35.42  1:16.96    26.86    58.61    24.60    51.53
 27 Gustavus  'F'                                               4:08.26  
     1) Isaac Lange 21                  2) Anders Wallock 20              
     3) Matthew Kuckler 22              4) Nick Brazel 19                 
       30.99  1:03.67    30.16  1:05.51    26.98    58.75    28.75  1:00.33
 -- University of Wisconsin-Steven  'D'                              DQ  
       28.16    58.20    27.79  1:00.62    23.57    51.71    23.90    49.23
 -- The University of South Dakota  'B'                              DQ  
     1) Anthony Drazick 20              2) Bryce Fehringer 18             
     3) Steven Howell 19                4) Ryan Mohr 18                   
       28.35    57.86    27.46  1:02.18    23.22    51.47    22.85    48.82
 -- University of St. Thomas  'A'                                    DQ  
     1) Tom Negaard 20                  2) Colin Glass 18                 
     3) Bailey Biwer 20                 4) Mikey Solfelt 22               
       25.51    52.79    18.92    59.74    23.59    49.89    22.47    46.79
 
Event 11  Women 1 mtr Diving
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                           Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Sarah Bacon               19 Minn                            299.60  
  2 Greysen Hertting          22 USD                             257.65  
  3 Jackie Braun              20 Uw-Stevens Point                245.15  
  4 Sarah Schank              19 USD                             235.40  
  5 Ari Brace                 20 UND                             233.95  
  6 Courtney Miller           21 St. Olaf                        225.25  
  7 Emily Moore               20 SDSU                            212.35  
  8 Bailei Hughes                UWEC                            208.15  
  9 Angie Doronzo                Uw-Stevens Point                206.70  
 10 Janelle Mueller           20 St. Thomas                      193.40  
 11 Maggie Pomerenke          18 Saint Benedict                  191.50  
 12 Amy Roach                 20 CARL                            188.50  
 13 Ailie Davidson            19 SMU                             185.80  
 14 Kayla Hennum              21 Hamline                         182.25  
 15 Katie Schutz              18 St. Thomas                      180.95  
 16 Rose Peterson             21 St. Olaf                        179.95  
 17 Cassie Lehman             19 Augs                            179.65  
 18 Kellie Pruitt             19 St. Thomas                      178.65  
 19 Keeley Coffee             18 UND                             177.85  
 20 Katy Walker-Daniels       21 Uw-Stevens Point                173.10  
 21 Jessica Posch             19 Uw-Stevens Point                158.25  
 22 Samantha Norlin           19 USD                             157.25  
 23 Madeline Moser            19 Augs                            151.50  
 24 Sha'Kila Hoke             18 Hamline                         149.60  
 25 Marlee Brunow                UWEC                            146.75  
 26 Madeline Carlson             Gusties                         145.30  
 27 Lacie Ligman              19 Uw-Stevens Point                132.85  
 28 Shelby Pederson              SMU                             132.00  
 29 Lauren Kroschel           18 St. Olaf                        131.35  
 30 Hannah Kerber             19 Gusties                         118.70  
 31 Briana Lovato             20 Saint Benedict                  118.30  
 
Event 12  Men 3 mtr Diving
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                           Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Matt Barnard              20 Minn                            434.65  
  2 Alan LeBlang              19 Minn                            394.90  
  3 Lucas Cooperman           18 Minn                            323.65  
  4 Jeremy Moser              18 Minn                            321.85  
  5 Nick Benson               18 UND                             292.00  
  6 Isaac Morris              20 USD                             282.30  
  7 Mitch Raihle              19 UND                             269.50  
  8 Noah Batenhorst           21 SDSU                            258.75  
  9 Andrew Grabowski          20 St. Thomas                      254.90  
 10 Owen Gluck                20 Uw-Stevens Point                250.20  
 11 Tristan Gens              19 USD                             243.65  
 12 Parker Brown              20 SDSU                            240.35  
 13 Brady Saunders            21 USD                             239.70  
 14 Leif Jorgensen Duus       19 St. Olaf                        239.25  
 15 Alex Crow                 18 SDSU                            232.90  
 16 Carson Scholberg          20 Gusties                         211.75  
 17 Justin Wollin             22 St. John's                      208.95  
 18 Jonathan Bovee            19 Gusties                         202.15  
 19 Sean Cloghessy            22 Uw-Stevens Point                199.95  
 20 Logan Bican               18 Gusties                         197.15  
 21 Josh Theis                18 Gusties                         194.10  
 22 Matthew McMahon              UWEC                            190.00  
 23 Dylan Glumac-Berberich       UWEC                            182.80  
 24 Tyler Urbanski            21 St. John's                      158.55  
 25 Joey Weber                19 SDSU                            130.20  
 26 Tyler Menendez            21 Gusties                         114.45  
 27 Timethy Ryan              24 St. Thomas                      111.15  
 
Event 13  Women 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                                        Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 University of Minnesota  'B'                                1:45.51  
     1) Kaia Grobe 19                   2) Nicki Ciavarella 19            
     3) Tevyn Waddell 18                4) Allison Schumacher 21          
       27.73    29.76    24.24    23.78                                    
  2 University of Minnesota  'C'                                1:47.24  
     1) Erin Buck 19                    2) Tara Chapman 18                
     3) Madison Preiss 18               4) Danielle Nack 20               
       28.46    30.34    25.68    22.76                                    
  3 University of Minnesota  'A'                                1:47.32  
     1) Katelyn Holmquist 21            2) Katelyn Sauder 19              
     3) Abigail Raatz 21                4) Rae Bullinger 20               
       26.56    29.51    26.53    24.72                                    
  4 Carleton College  'A'                                       1:50.28  
     1) Maria Wetzel 21                 2) Ada Meyer 18                   
     3) Alex Braiedy 22                 4) Caroline Mather 19             
       27.88    31.68    26.62    24.10                                    
  5 Gustavus  'A'                                               1:51.72  
     1) Michelle Simms 20               2) Haley Pesik 19                 
     3) Kate Reilly 21                  4) Maggie Webster 19              
       29.14    32.05    25.21    25.32                                    
  6 The University of South Dakota  'A'                         1:52.28  
     1) Sabrina Sabadeanu 18            2) Abby Hollub 20                 
     3) Allie Pfauth 21                 4) Taylor Kidd 19                 
       28.22    30.96    27.39    25.71                                    
  7 The University of South Dakota  'B'                         1:53.00  
     1) Cora Ruzicka 20                 2) Haley Hannah 20                
     3) Erin Kleiner 22                 4) Theresa Godlewski 19           
       29.86    32.14    26.44    24.56                                    
  8 University of St. Thomas  'A'                               1:53.51  
     1) Annie Kleckner-Thiele 19        2) Ashley Christensen 19          
     3) Johannah Shea 18                4) Alex Arnold 19                 
       29.74    30.75    27.54    25.48                                    
  9 The University of South Dakota  'C'                         1:54.01  
     1) Lindsey Meyer 20                2) Jordan Thielbar 19             
     3) Payton Nackoney 18              4) Emily Lundstrom 20             
       29.70    32.60    26.96    24.75                                    
 10 Iowa Central Community College  'A'                         1:54.08  
     1) Sandra Alonso Rivas             2) AnnMarie Spiker                
     3) Grace Nordquist 19              4) Jana Burner 19                 
       29.36    31.81    27.30    25.61                                    
 11 Carleton College  'B'                                       1:54.28  
     1) Allie Clark 21                  2) Morgan Mayer 19                
     3) Anna Gergely 19                 4) Anisa Lester 20                
       28.75    33.08    27.15    25.30                                    
 12 South Dakota State University  'A'                          1:54.37  
     1) Kalen Critchley 20              2) Carolyn Kennedy 19             
     3) Paige Hinton 20                 4) Gabby Langerud 19              
       28.85    32.86    27.75    24.91                                    
 13 Gustavus  'B'                                               1:55.42  
     1) Hayley Booher 21                2) Madeline Westendorp 18         
     3) Sydney Hallmark 20              4) Nicole Lohman 22               
       30.22    31.17    29.28    24.75                                    
 14 Gustavus  'D'                                               1:55.46  
     1) Kennedy Holwerda 21             2) Erin Baumann 21                
     3) Kate Tomsky 21                  4) Katelyn Yee 18                 
       28.77    33.98    27.40    25.31                                    
 15 Gustavus  'C'                                               1:55.88  
     1) Maddie Kinney 19                2) Hailey Teichmiller 19          
     3) Sammy Jagler 20                 4) Alyssa Lokensgard 18           
       30.29    32.39    28.32    24.88                                    
 16 University of St. Thomas  'B'                               1:56.80  
     1) Erin Melody 19                  2) Maura Shea 22                  
     3) Maggie Ericson 19               4) Erin Swensen 21                
       29.90    32.03    28.91    25.96                                    
 17 University of Wisconsin-Steven  'A'                         1:57.26  
       30.25    32.39    28.56    26.06                                    
 18 Concordia  'A'                                              1:57.63  
     1) Libby Hardwick 21               2) Ciara White 19                 
     3) Ann Marie O'Connell 21          4) Sarah Nelson 20                
       30.06    32.69    27.98    26.90                                    
 19 College of Saint Benedict  'D'                              1:58.20  
     1) Ellie Brewers 21                2) Kenzie Young 20                
     3) Lauren Noel 20                  4) Hannah Manley 20               
       30.06    35.02    26.34    26.78                                    
 20 University of St. Thomas  'C'                               1:58.42  
     1) Bailey Serum 19                 2) Emma Dolby 18                  
     3) Kelsey Loven 19                 4) Maggie Vancil 18               
       30.06    32.41    29.82    26.13                                    
 21 College of Saint Benedict  'A'                              1:58.86  
     1) Julia Newhouse 19               2) Kaylee O'Connell 22            
     3) Larissa Kleen 18                4) Alex Benham 20                 
       30.51    34.38    28.03    25.94                                    
 22 Morningside College  'A'                                    2:00.77  
     1) Aggie Mullen 19                 2) Jessy Huff 18                  
     3) Suzanna Gonzalez 20             4) Evelyn Edge 21                 
       31.19    34.33    28.86    26.39                                    
 23 College of Saint Mary  'A'                                  2:00.84  
     1) Sidney Drew                     2) Carolyn Hanus 21               
     3) Morgan Niewohner                4) Bekah Honner                   
       30.56    33.89    29.41    26.98                                    
 24 Carleton College  'D'                                       2:01.80  
     1) Chloe Rouhandeh 22              2) Hannah Aylward 21              
     3) Emily Culver 20                 4) Morgan Whyte 19                
       30.70    33.68    29.10    28.32                                    
 25 Hamline University  'A'                                     2:01.88  
     1) Taylor Hanson 19                2) Mara Boulanger 19              
     3) Bryce White 18                  4) Taylor Martinek 20             
       32.01    34.74    29.83    25.30                                    
 26 College of Saint Benedict  'B'                              2:02.08  
     1) Eliza Zugg 21                   2) Sydney Dugas 19                
     3) Brenna Sharp 18                 4) Lynnae Boe 20                  
       30.39    35.57    28.98    27.14                                    
 27 Gustavus  'E'                                               2:03.05  
     1) Rachel Thate 19                 2) Jade Erson 20                  
     3) Perry McGhee 20                 4) Rachel Lund 19                 
       29.86    34.54    30.36    28.29                                    
 28 Carleton College  'C'                                       2:03.16  
     1) Emma Lederer 19                 2) Emily Marks 20                 
     3) Marly Schrom 19                 4) Camille Sanchez 22             
       29.28    34.99    28.62    30.27                                    
 29 College of Saint Benedict  'C'                              2:04.02  
     1) Ella Lindberg 19                2) Hannah Schwietz 19             
     3) Stephanie Brenk 20              4) Marissa Behounek 18            
       31.10    42.27    24.13    26.52                                    
 30 Carleton College  'E'                                       2:06.69  
     1) Grace Marshall 19               2) Juliana Johnson 19             
     3) Meredith Bergman 19             4) Masha Toulokhonova 22          
       32.91    35.41    29.84    28.53                                    
 31 University of Wisconsin-Steven  'B'                         2:06.98  
       31.88    37.53    30.72    26.85                                    
 32 Gustavus  'F'                                               2:07.08  
     1) Grace Carlson 19                2) Sarah Link 20                  
     3) Vatsala Adile 18                4) Alexis Sienczak 19             
       32.25    37.45    29.13    28.25                                    
 33 Morningside College  'B'                                    2:08.94  
     1) Deborah Cvrk 18                 2) Alisia Woodward 19             
     3) Carly Johnson 19                4) Tracy Gates 22                 
       32.54    36.99    30.79    28.62                                    
 34 Hamline University  'B'                                     2:09.44  
     1) Elizabeth Gregorio 20           2) Sam Ealy 19                    
     3) Maya Rapp 21                    4) Lindsay Moynihan 19            
       34.15    36.11    29.26    29.92                                    
 35 Morningside College  'C'                                    2:11.27  
     1) Alyssa Nehring 20               2) Madi Reynolds 21               
     3) Rae Clinkenbeard 18             4) Alex Castillo 20               
       33.43    37.15    30.72    29.97                                    
 36 College of Saint Benedict  'E'                              2:12.58  
     1) Isabel Gennrich 18              2) Emily Schwen 21                
     3) Johannah Frisby 19              4) Hannah Zobitz 21               
       34.44    36.11    33.36    28.67                                    
 37 Morningside College  'D'                                    2:15.36  
     1) Jaymie Huff 18                  2) Courtney Podczerwinski 22      
     3) Allie Vanek 19                  4) Taylor Hirschman 19            
       34.92    37.17    32.50    30.77                                    
 38 Augsburg College  'A'                                       2:18.32  
     1) Autumn Francois 20              2) Marissa Stewart 20             
     3) Jubilee Prosser 21              4) Mary Mcsharry 20               
       33.50    41.17    35.94    27.71                                    
 -- University of Wisconsin-Steven  'C'                              DQ  
       34.43    37.14    34.46    25.45                                    
 
Event 14  Men 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                                        Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 University of Minnesota  'A'                                1:31.14  
     1) Noah Busch 22                   2) Eric Sande 21                  
     3) Daryl Turner 21                 4) James Tidd 20                  
       23.84    25.64    21.25    20.41                                    
  2 University of Minnesota  'B'                                1:33.36  
     1) Tyler Klatt 19                  2) Nick Hatanaka 21               
     3) Garner Kohrell 19               4) Tuomas Pokkinen 20             
       23.82    26.07    23.18    20.29                                    
  3 University of Wisconsin-Steven  'A'                         1:34.52  
       24.30    26.20    22.88    21.14                                    
  4 University of Minnesota  'C'                                1:34.98  
     1) Erik Hunter 19                  2) Nick Saulnier 19               
     3) Matt Thomas 18                  4) Simon Meier 18                 
       24.57    26.52    22.26    21.63                                    
  5 Iowa Central Community College  'A'                         1:35.49  
     1) Devon Anderson                  2) Dylan VanPletzen 19            
     3) Keagan Wilson 18                4) Lucas Wittmann                 
       25.15    26.06    23.44    20.84                                    
  6 University of Wisconsin-Steven  'B'                         1:36.02  
       25.99    26.45    22.76    20.82                                    
  7 South Dakota State University  'B'                          1:36.92  
     1) Matthew Carpenter 21            2) Wyatt Rumrill 19               
     3) Donovan Taylor 22               4) Chris Rumrill 21               
       25.30    26.18    23.76    21.68                                    
  8 University of St. Thomas  'A'                               1:37.16  
     1) Joe Herrli 19                   2) Zach Wiesen 20                 
     3) James Bussey 20                 4) Ted Duff 20                    
       24.47    27.00    23.37    22.32                                    
  9 University of St. Thomas  'B'                               1:37.20  
     1) Matthew Kearney 20              2) Alexander Robb 21              
     3) Jacob Rear 20                   4) David Brunik 20                
       24.64    26.94    23.59    22.03                                    
 10 St. Olaf College  'A'                                       1:37.95  
     1) John Loepfe 18                  2) Nathaniel France 23            
     3) Jack Weldon 18                  4) Gus Reynolds 20                
       25.01    26.38    24.70    21.86                                    
 11 Gustavus  'A'                                               1:38.44  
     1) Zach Olson 21                   2) Tanner Sonnek 20               
     3) Ryan Sklar 19                   4) Matt Allison 19                
       26.53    26.01    24.57    21.33                                    
 12 University of St. Thomas  'C'                               1:38.52  
     1) Michael Vandevoorde 21          2) Elliot Jacobson 21             
     3) Lucas Manke 18                  4) Paul Joyce 18                  
       25.24    26.32    23.40    23.56                                    
 13 South Dakota State University  'C'                          1:39.51  
     1) Chase Petersen 19               2) Weston Christensen 22          
     3) Spencer Sathre 19               4) Ben Sieve 20                   
       24.24    29.55    23.98    21.74                                    
 14 South Dakota State University  'A'                          1:39.83  
     1) Ben Johnson 20                  2) Mac Johnson 19                 
     3) Geoffrey Longhurst 22           4) Tony Mikrut 21                 
       26.13    27.80    24.08    21.82                                    
 15 The University of South Dakota  'B'                         1:39.89  
     1) Christian Fossum 19             2) James Ryan 19                  
     3) Steven Howell 19                4) Christian Pospisil 20          
       26.75    27.08    24.00    22.06                                    
 16 University of Wisconsin-Steven  'D'                         1:40.49  
       26.03    27.93    23.47    23.06                                    
 17 Morningside College  'A'                                    1:40.81  
     1) Jake Kohorst 18                 2) Kyler Alme 18                  
     3) Billy Salber 19                 4) Connor Bjellum 19              
       25.70    29.37    23.97    21.77                                    
 18 Carleton College  'A'                                       1:41.09  
     1) Ari Conati 19                   2) Ryan Wetzel 19                 
     3) Colin Lau 20                    4) Nick Reeves 19                 
       26.55    28.10    24.05    22.39                                    
 19 University of Wisconsin-Steven  'C'                         1:41.17  
       25.45    28.80    25.52    21.40                                    
 20 Morningside College  'B'                                    1:42.02  
     1) Tyler Halligan 21               2) John Dieter 22                 
     3) Tim Cohoon 21                   4) Evan Persson 22                
       26.28    29.24    24.48    22.02                                    
 21 Gustavus  'B'                                               1:42.03  
     1) Frankie Zobitz 20               2) Zach Dawson 18                 
     3) Will Clark 18                   4) Adam Peters 22                 
       26.49    28.70    24.49    22.35                                    
 22 Carleton College  'B'                                       1:43.44  
     1) Alex Mathson 22                 2) Grant Terrien 21               
     3) Sam Darwish 18                  4) Jack Dalluge 18                
       26.52    28.14    25.53    23.25                                    
 23 Hamline University  'A'                                     1:43.67  
     1) Colton Plumber 22               2) Greg Breheim 18                
     3) Gabe McGee 19                   4) Hodd Gorman 20                 
       27.12    29.66    24.73    22.16                                    
 24 Morningside College  'C'                                    1:44.22  
     1) Lucas Farrington 20             2) Jack Weiss 19                  
     3) Joe Schueller 21                4) Cayden Hare 18                 
       26.63    28.95    25.63    23.01                                    
 25 Gustavus  'C'                                               1:44.59  
     1) Caleb Torvik 19                 2) Thomas Schumann 19             
     3) Zach Holman 20                  4) Scott Nimke 20                 
       26.55    29.75    24.39    23.90                                    
 26 University of St. Thomas  'D'                               1:45.41  
     1) Leo Galvin 21                   2) Josh Grass 22                  
     3) Alex Hilmes 19                  4) Tyler Langstraat 19            
       25.82    29.45    26.51    23.63                                    
 27 Gustavus  'D'                                               1:46.06  
     1) Andrew Peters 20                2) Isaac Lange 21                 
     3) Will Bragg 20                   4) Nathan DeFoe 21                
       27.48    30.43    25.92    22.23                                    
 28 St. John's University (Mn)  'A'                             1:48.04  
       27.72    32.31    24.58    23.43                                    
 29 Hamline University  'B'                                     1:48.53  
     1) Nick Hanlon 18                  2) Jack Stoltz 22                 
     3) Dennis Fleming 22               4) Cody Clay 20                   
       29.35    29.80    26.32    23.06                                    
 30 Carleton College  'C'                                       1:48.69  
     1) Aaron Reynolds 21               2) Josh Pitkofsky 21              
     3) Eric Meyer 18                   4) Ben Greenvall 19               
       27.97    30.09    27.10    23.53                                    
 31 Saint Mary's University  'A'                                1:50.57  
     1) Corey Piper                     2) Joe Tonda 21                   
     3) Lucas Gerads 20                 4) Nick Sawchuk 19                
       31.06    28.28    25.07    26.16                                    
 32 Carleton College  'D'                                       1:51.12  
     1) Alex Battiste 19                2) Alex Claman 22                 
     3) Christian Heuchert 19           4) Alan Zheng 18                  
       29.48    29.84    26.85    24.95                                    
 33 St. John's University (Mn)  'B'                             1:51.71  
       27.81    34.26    24.86    24.78                                    
 34 Gustavus  'E'                                               1:52.24  
     1) Erik Knutsen 19                 2) Bryce Carmichael 22            
     3) Ben DeSutter 20                 4) Nick Brazel 19                 
       28.12    31.23    25.85    27.04                                    
 -- The University of South Dakota  'A'                              DQ  
     1) Evan Marsh 20                   2) Jake Knowles 22                
     3) Jared Thorson 20                4) Eric Erlenmeyer 20             
       24.67    25.81    22.80    21.23                                    
 
Event 15  Women 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                           Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Danielle Bergeson         20 Minn                           4:30.48  
      28.12   31.60   35.05   33.31   39.34   39.44   31.75   31.87
  2 Olivia Johnston           19 Minn                           4:37.61  
      29.12   33.32   37.56   36.79   37.38   38.49   33.10   31.85
  3 Emily Lundstrom           20 USD                            4:40.41  
      28.18   32.32   36.23   35.77   42.56   42.04   31.90   31.41
  4 Kalen Critchley           20 SDSU                           4:43.81  
      29.82   34.45   35.26   35.03   41.88   42.18   33.16   32.03
  5 Taylor Dessler            21 USD                            4:43.87  
      29.08   34.61   36.37   36.01   41.47   40.37   33.26   32.70
  6 Jordan Thielbar           19 USD                            4:49.09  
      30.34   34.45   37.92   36.72   41.54   41.40   34.02   32.70
  7 Hayley Booher             21 Gusties                        4:51.39  
      30.04   34.62   35.80   35.83   42.91   44.03   34.24   33.92
  8 Erin Melody               19 St. Thomas                     4:54.32  
      29.26   34.61   37.40   36.51   44.25   45.97   33.84   32.48
  9 Haley Pesik               19 Gusties                        4:54.89  
      30.47   35.69   39.34   38.60   40.52   41.68   35.69   32.90
 10 Lauren Adler              19 USD                            4:55.90  
      30.80   35.19   38.58   37.48   43.70   43.54   33.51   33.10
 11 Marina Rizzo              21 Gusties                        4:57.76  
      31.57   36.98   37.75   37.15   43.10   43.45   34.78   32.98
 12 Marissa Abara             19 St. Thomas                     4:58.46  
      30.80   37.17   38.38   38.58   44.56   43.78   33.52   31.67
 13 Megan Boonstra            20 Gusties                        4:59.82  
      32.96   38.18   38.31   36.51   44.14   43.48   33.43   32.81
 14 Ingrid Iverson            19 Gusties                        5:01.08  
      30.16   36.94   39.34   39.53   40.65   42.86   36.22   35.38
 14 Bree Parent               22 Uw-Stevens Point               5:01.08  
      31.53   37.30   40.64   39.98   40.41   41.03   35.70   34.49
 16 Jenna Muntifering         22 Gusties                        5:02.14  
      33.44   38.66   39.35   38.92   41.47   42.28   34.53   33.49
 17 Erin Baumann              21 Gusties                        5:07.05  
      32.91   38.37   40.36   39.34   41.72   42.61   36.94   34.80
 18 Allie Mayfield            18 Gusties                        5:10.05  
      32.04   37.29   40.78   39.37   46.45   45.91   34.82   33.39
 19 Bekah Honner                 CSM                            5:12.18  
      33.28   39.66   39.37   39.22   44.18   44.38   36.87   35.22
 20 Natalie Schmitt           22 Uw-Stevens Point               5:12.52  
      35.56   37.48   41.21   40.82   43.66   43.70   35.86   34.23
 21 Grace Polusny             21 St. Olaf                       5:15.61  
      31.79   37.37   41.35   40.45   47.28   47.62   36.33   33.42
 22 Maddie Kinney             19 Gusties                        5:16.17  
      33.21   38.58   41.85   39.15   46.36   45.45   36.40   35.17
 23 Grace Van Beest           21 SMU                            5:16.65  
      33.81   39.44   40.62   41.00   43.54   44.30   37.61   36.33
 24 Ann Marie O'Connell       21 Cobbers                        5:16.87  
      32.91   39.10   42.13   41.73   44.78   45.68   35.92   34.62
 25 Alisia Woodward           19 Morningside                    5:20.25  
      34.84   41.12   41.53   40.64   45.01   45.60   36.48   35.03
 26 Andrea Kittleson          21 Cobbers                        5:24.06  
      35.29   41.13   44.01   43.95   45.14   45.77   35.01   33.76
 27 Ciara White               19 Cobbers                        5:24.61  
      36.75   46.22   42.63   40.80   41.67   44.24   37.38   34.92
 28 Cora Showers              19 CARL                           5:25.46  
      33.38   38.70   42.09   42.21   47.34   48.08   38.18   35.48
 29 Katrina Teskey            21 Cobbers                        5:25.72  
      32.47   38.85   40.70   40.91   48.83   48.90   37.72   37.34
 30 Abbey Benson                 Cobbers                        5:27.01  
      34.50   39.80   39.69   38.44   48.27   48.42   39.73   38.16
 31 Taylor Elgarten           21 Hamline                        5:33.73  
      37.20   44.00   41.78   40.83   47.73   48.13   37.81   36.25
 32 Hannah Lenzen             20 Hamline                        5:59.76  
      38.03   45.63   44.77   43.13   54.33   53.84   40.81   39.22
 -- Haley Hannah              20 USD                                 NS  
 
Event 16  Men 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                           Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Nick Saulnier             19 Minn                           4:01.99  
      25.89   29.56   30.85   29.21   35.08   35.27   28.64   27.49
  2 Nick Hatanaka             21 Minn                           4:07.71  
      26.04   29.99   32.49   32.06   33.99   34.69   30.19   28.26
  3 Justin Fernandez          21 Uw-Stevens Point               4:15.11  
      26.46   31.55   34.16   33.99   35.85   35.87   29.61   27.62
  4 Chris Angerhofer          22 SDSU                           4:16.65  
      26.46   30.90   35.09   34.35   36.22   37.02   28.89   27.72
  5 Ted Duff                  20 St. Thomas                     4:18.00  
      26.71   30.86   35.35   33.07   37.07   36.94   30.12   27.88
  6 Devon Anderson               Iowa Central                   4:19.57  
      26.59   30.78   31.36   32.76   37.21   39.06   31.71   30.10
  7 Zach Dawson               18 Gusties                        4:21.62  
      27.13   31.83   34.88   32.65   37.27   37.19   31.44   29.23
  8 Donovan Taylor            22 SDSU                           4:22.20  
      26.87   31.27   34.13   32.92   38.21   38.37   30.69   29.74
  9 Caleb Meixner             20 Uw-Stevens Point               4:22.81  
      27.14   31.06   32.17   31.63   38.60   39.68   31.73   30.80
 10 Bobby Schultze            22 St. Olaf                       4:28.61  
      27.31   32.29   34.19   34.03   41.22   40.83   29.96   28.78
 11 Austin Teunissen          21 Uw-Stevens Point               4:28.97  
      28.24   32.03   35.79   34.35   39.50   39.44   30.57   29.05
 12 Zach Jorgenson            19 Uw-Stevens Point               4:29.06  
      25.62   30.54   34.68   33.25   39.53   40.60   33.77   31.07
 13 Joe Tonda                 21 SMU                            4:29.18  
      27.18   31.80   35.35   34.48   38.99   38.43   31.97   30.98
 14 Anders Wallock            20 Gusties                        4:29.97  
      28.59   34.20   34.36   33.10   38.82   39.23   31.34   30.33
 15 Connor Winter             18 Gusties                        4:36.21  
      27.82   32.00   35.68   35.02   41.29   41.34   32.34   30.72
 16 Bryce Carmichael          22 Gusties                        4:36.60  
      28.08   33.79   35.55   35.29   39.76   39.62   32.98   31.53
 17 Caleb Torvik              19 Gusties                        4:37.76  
      28.20   32.65   35.03   33.53   41.51   41.22   33.37   32.25
 18 Dave Brazel               22 Gusties                        4:39.88  
      27.77   31.75   38.53   38.06   38.79   38.56   33.24   33.18
 19 Matthew Kuckler           22 Gusties                        4:43.32  
      28.57   33.59   37.37   36.02   41.00   40.56   33.86   32.35
 20 Joe Campbell              20 Hamline                        4:46.48  
      29.79   34.30   36.53   36.08   43.34   44.01   31.89   30.54
 21 Ian Hilbrant              18 Iowa Central                   4:52.43  
      28.82   35.68   37.02   36.39   42.29   44.28   34.07   33.88
 22 Ben DeSutter              20 Gusties                        5:29.81  
      31.21   38.06   41.44   42.97   47.73   48.52   40.24   39.64
 -- Zach Olson                21 Gusties                             DQ  
      28.75   34.67   35.82   36.36   39.45   40.14   35.04   33.84
 -- Austin Monette-Waters     18 Iowa Central                        NS  
 
Event 17  Women 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                           Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Madison Preiss            18 Minn                             58.38  
      26.96   31.42                                                
  2 Kate Reilly               21 Gusties                          58.62  
      27.51   31.11                                                
  3 Erin Kleiner              22 USD                              58.99  
      27.10   31.89                                                
  4 Joelle Borchers           20 UND                              59.16  
      27.04   32.12                                                
  5 Abigail Raatz             21 Minn                             59.54  
      27.99   31.55                                                
  6 Maura Shea                22 St. Thomas                     1:00.23  
      28.51   31.72                                                
  7 Payton Nackoney           18 USD                            1:00.34  
      27.95   32.39                                                
  8 Rae Bullinger             20 Minn                           1:00.53  
      28.28   32.25                                                
  9 Johannah Shea             18 St. Thomas                     1:00.75  
      28.71   32.04                                                
 10 Alex Braiedy              22 CARL                           1:01.15  
      28.98   32.17                                                
 11 Kailie Valentine          18 Iowa Central                   1:01.33  
      29.27   32.06                                                
 12 Paige Hinton              20 SDSU                           1:01.74  
      28.85   32.89                                                
 13 Kate Tomsky               21 Gusties                        1:01.83  
      29.15   32.68                                                
 14 Kelly Punyko              19 St. Olaf                       1:01.92  
      28.32   33.60                                                
 15 Sammy Jagler              20 Gusties                        1:01.94  
      29.08   32.86                                                
 16 Taylor Kidd               19 USD                            1:02.39  
      29.12   33.27                                                
 17 Charlie Mechling          18 USD                            1:02.40  
      28.94   33.46                                                
 18 Grace Nordquist           19 Iowa Central                   1:02.44  
      29.13   33.31                                                
 19 Abby Hollub               20 USD                            1:02.98  
      29.58   33.40                                                
 20 Kennedy Holwerda          21 Gusties                        1:02.99  
      29.62   33.37                                                
 21 Nicole Lohman             22 Gusties                        1:03.01  
      29.17   33.84                                                
 22 Caroline Mather           19 CARL                           1:03.13  
      29.45   33.68                                                
 23 Kathleen Juffer           21 USD                            1:03.27  
      29.17   34.10                                                
 24 Kelly Howell              20 USD                            1:03.28  
      29.44   33.84                                                
 25 Larissa Kleen             18 Saint Benedict                 1:03.52  
      29.84   33.68                                                
 26 Jana Burner               19 Iowa Central                   1:03.55  
      28.91   34.64                                                
 27 Erica Perkins             20 Uw-Stevens Point               1:04.00  
      29.56   34.44                                                
 28 Michelle Simms            20 Gusties                        1:04.26  
      29.85   34.41                                                
 29 Brenna Sharp              18 Saint Benedict                 1:04.50  
      29.45   35.05                                                
 30 Emma Lederer              19 CARL                           1:04.55  
      29.71   34.84                                                
 31 Caitlin Croasdell         18 St. Olaf                       1:05.38  
      29.66   35.72                                                
 32 Katelyn Yee               18 Gusties                        1:06.03  
      30.64   35.39                                                
 33 Olivia Prescott           18 St. Olaf                       1:06.09  
      30.14   35.95                                                
 34 Mary Mcsharry             20 Augs                           1:06.13  
      30.72   35.41                                                
 35 Sydney Hallmark           20 Gusties                        1:06.75  
      30.75   36.00                                                
 36 Kelsey Loven              19 St. Thomas                     1:06.80  
      30.39   36.41                                                
 37 Stephanie Brenk           20 Saint Benedict                 1:08.25  
      31.15   37.10                                                
 38 Taylor Pehrson            20 Uw-Stevens Point               1:08.33  
      31.92   36.41                                                
 39 Kassie Yeazel             21 Uw-Stevens Point               1:08.44  
      31.73   36.71                                                
 40 Carly Johnson             19 Morningside                    1:08.54  
      31.98   36.56                                                
 41 Madeline Westendorp       18 Gusties                        1:09.22  
      31.34   37.88                                                
 42 Bryce White               18 Hamline                        1:09.50  
      31.91   37.59                                                
 43 Mara Boulanger            19 Hamline                        1:10.28  
      31.50   38.78                                                
 44 Rae Clinkenbeard          18 Morningside                    1:11.35  
      32.65   38.70                                                
 45 Spencer Johnston             SMU                            1:11.70  
      32.25   39.45                                                
 46 Audrey Ulliman            18 Cobbers                        1:11.72  
      32.45   39.27                                                
 47 Madi Reynolds             21 Morningside                    1:12.49  
      32.90   39.59                                                
 48 Vatsala Adile             18 Gusties                        1:13.32  
      32.49   40.83                                                
 49 Allie Vanek               19 Morningside                    1:13.55  
      33.69   39.86                                                
 50 Nina McLarnan             20 St. Olaf                       1:13.80  
      33.20   40.60                                                
 51 Sam Ealy                  19 Hamline                        1:15.95  
      33.65   42.30                                                
 52 Jubilee Prosser           21 Augs                           1:18.43  
      35.66   42.77                                                
 -- Camille Sanchez           22 CARL                                NS  
 -- Jordyn DuBois             18 Iowa Central                        NS  
 -- Lexi Shin                 20 CARL                                NS  
 
Event 18  Men 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                           Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Nick Orf                  21 Minn                             50.26  
      23.41   26.85                                                
  2 Garner Kohrell            19 Minn                             51.20  
      23.82   27.38                                                
  3 Lucas Wittmann               Iowa Central                     51.34  
      23.76   27.58                                                
  4 James Bussey              20 St. Thomas                       51.83  
      24.34   27.49                                                
  5 Keagan Wilson             18 Iowa Central                     52.14  
      24.23   27.91                                                
  6 Steven Howell             19 USD                              52.82  
      24.14   28.68                                                
  7 Lucas Manke               18 St. Thomas                       52.85  
      24.53   28.32                                                
  8 Billy Salber              19 Morningside                      53.13  
      24.65   28.48                                                
  9 Josh Gynther              20 Uw-Stevens Point                 53.62  
      24.70   28.92                                                
 10 Colin Lau                 20 CARL                             53.63  
      24.88   28.75                                                
 11 Jack Welsh                19 St. Olaf                         53.67  
      24.82   28.85                                                
 12 Tanner Sonnek             20 Gusties                          53.78  
      25.15   28.63                                                
 13 Jacob Rear                20 St. Thomas                       53.80  
      24.59   29.21                                                
 14 James Tidd                20 Minn                             54.06  
      23.35   30.71                                                
 15 Ryan Sklar                19 Gusties                          54.15  
      25.30   28.85                                                
 16 Ethan Ross                21 Hamline                          54.23  
      25.49   28.74                                                
 17 Erik Hunter               19 Minn                             54.28  
      24.68   29.60                                                
 18 Will Fenner               22 Uw-Stevens Point                 54.31  
      24.82   29.49                                                
 19 Chris Rumrill             21 SDSU                             54.38  
      25.04   29.34                                                
 20 John Loepfe               18 St. Olaf                         54.39  
      25.34   29.05                                                
 21 Christian Pospisil        20 USD                              54.42  
      25.24   29.18                                                
 22 Michael Carlson           20 SDSU                             54.45  
      25.09   29.36                                                
 23 Evan Marsh                20 USD                              54.56  
      25.38   29.18                                                
 24 Badr Benassila               Iowa Central                     54.77  
      24.85   29.92                                                
 25 James Ryan                19 USD                              54.84  
      25.14   29.70                                                
 26 Zach Holman               20 Gusties                          55.34  
      25.56   29.78                                                
 27 Tim Cohoon                21 Morningside                      55.35  
      25.93   29.42                                                
 28 Jack Weldon               18 St. Olaf                         55.42  
      25.25   30.17                                                
 29 Hodd Gorman               20 Hamline                          55.46  
      25.43   30.03                                                
 30 Ari Conati                19 CARL                             55.64  
      25.86   29.78                                                
 31 Ryan Mohr                 18 USD                              55.73  
      25.62   30.11                                                
 32 Zach Bloom                20 Hamline                          55.90  
      25.98   29.92                                                
 33 Gus Reynolds              20 St. Olaf                         55.92  
      25.58   30.34                                                
 34 Nicholas Brunelli            Iowa Central                     56.08  
      26.07   30.01                                                
 35 Gabe McGee                19 Hamline                          56.34  
      25.77   30.57                                                
 36 Andy Schuetz              19 Uw-Stevens Point                 56.35  
      26.16   30.19                                                
 37 Jayson Valek              18 St. John's                       56.37  
      26.23   30.14                                                
 38 Eoghan Daly               20 USD                              56.38  
      26.47   29.91                                                
 39 Graham Downing            21 St. Olaf                         56.52  
      26.25   30.27                                                
 40 Andrew Peters             20 Gusties                          56.87  
      26.56   30.31                                                
 41 Isaac Darland             22 St. John's                       57.15  
      26.44   30.71                                                
 42 Lucas Gerads              20 SMU                              57.18  
      26.15   31.03                                                
 43 Will Clark                18 Gusties                          57.34  
      26.05   31.29                                                
 44 Bryce Carmichael          22 Gusties                          57.49  
      26.71   30.78                                                
 45 Joe Vorderbruggen         20 St. John's                       57.92  
      27.01   30.91                                                
 46 Kevin Polzin              20 St. Olaf                         58.01  
      26.90   31.11                                                
 47 Devin Batkiewicz             St. John's                       58.02  
      27.07   30.95                                                
 48 Tama Tamura               21 Morningside                      58.03  
      27.01   31.02                                                
 49 Dmitriy Pelutis           19 St. Olaf                         58.05  
      27.11   30.94                                                
 50 Jack Lawrence             18 USD                              58.25  
      27.23   31.02                                                
 51 Cayden Hare               18 Morningside                      58.54  
      27.92   30.62                                                
 52 Joe Schueller             21 Morningside                      59.22  
      27.44   31.78                                                
 53 Isaac Lange               21 Gusties                          59.32  
      27.80   31.52                                                
 54 Christian Heuchert        19 CARL                             59.53  
      28.18   31.35                                                
 55 Dennis Fleming            22 Hamline                        1:00.99  
      27.89   33.10                                                
 56 Alex Hilmes               19 St. Thomas                     1:01.60  
      27.79   33.81                                                
 57 Erik Ternsjo              21 St. John's                     1:02.76  
      26.71   36.05                                                
 58 Zachary Gaschignard       18 Uw-Stevens Point               1:03.38  
      29.31   34.07                                                
 59 Nick Sawchuk              19 SMU                            1:05.21  
      29.93   35.28                                                
 60 Alan Zheng                18 CARL                           1:05.57  
      29.34   36.23                                                
 61 Ben DeSutter              20 Gusties                        1:06.59  
      30.08   36.51                                                
 62 Corey Piper                  SMU                            1:08.77  
      31.03   37.74                                                
 -- Matthew Dynneson          19 St. Olaf                            NS  
 -- Matt Zugibe               18 Minn                                NS  
 
Event 19  Women 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                           Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Danielle Nack             20 Minn                           1:50.02  
      25.09   27.95   28.94   28.04                                
  2 Tevyn Waddell             18 Minn                           1:50.40  
      26.40   28.46   28.39   27.15                                
  3 Emily Jensen                 Iowa Central                   1:52.89  
      32.52   38.64   41.73                                        
  4 Tara Chapman              18 Minn                           1:53.56  
      26.64   28.66   29.09   29.17                                
  5 Katelyn Holmquist         21 Minn                           1:54.44  
      26.59   28.55   29.47   29.83                                
  6 Emily Lundstrom           20 USD                            1:55.37  
      26.43   29.23   30.37   29.34                                
  7 Jennifer Thompson         19 UND                            1:55.90  
      26.38   29.12   29.78   30.62                                
  8 Suzanna Gonzalez          20 Morningside                    1:57.07  
      27.66   30.00   29.92   29.49                                
  9 Sam Schuttinger           22 USD                            1:57.83  
      26.18   29.36   31.06   31.23                                
 10 Maria Wetzel              21 CARL                           1:58.16  
      26.60   29.84   31.07   30.65                                
 11 Kaela Marcus              19 Minn                           1:58.68  
      27.57   29.97   30.47   30.67                                
 12 Annie Kleckner-Thiele     19 St. Thomas                     1:59.26  
      28.58   30.74   29.83   30.11                                
 13 Allie Clark               21 CARL                           2:01.80  
      28.48   31.18   31.69   30.45                                
 14 Rachel Thate              19 Gusties                        2:02.18  
      27.95   31.02   31.42   31.79                                
 15 Mira Schroeder            19 St. Thomas                     2:02.35  
      27.69   30.27   31.72   32.67                                
 16 Katie Svendson            20 USD                            2:02.67  
      28.72   31.14   31.73   31.08                                
 17 Morgan Mayer              19 CARL                           2:02.84  
      28.24   30.64   32.07   31.89                                
 18 Linnea Rizzo              20 Gusties                        2:02.88  
      28.68   31.13   31.57   31.50                                
 19 Evelyn Edge               21 Morningside                    2:02.93  
      28.59   31.20   31.80   31.34                                
 20 Kenzie Young              20 Saint Benedict                 2:02.97  
      28.61   30.98   31.54   31.84                                
 21 Maggie Vancil             18 St. Thomas                     2:03.03  
      28.72   31.28   31.68   31.35                                
 22 Anna Gergely              19 CARL                           2:03.84  
      28.45   31.35   32.11   31.93                                
 23 Ada Meyer                 18 CARL                           2:03.98  
      28.57   31.46   32.03   31.92                                
 24 Zoe Barlow                21 St. Olaf                       2:04.16  
      28.16   31.28   32.26   32.46                                
 25 Marly Schrom              19 CARL                           2:04.82  
      29.28   31.79   32.52   31.23                                
 26 Allie Mayfield            18 Gusties                        2:05.15  
      29.40   31.79   32.21   31.75                                
 27 Julia Newhouse            19 Saint Benedict                 2:05.18  
      27.94   30.93   32.94   33.37                                
 28 Marissa Behounek          18 Saint Benedict                 2:05.27  
      28.65   31.35   32.57   32.70                                
 29 Maggie Webster            19 Gusties                        2:05.50  
      29.06   32.51   31.43   32.50                                
 30 AnnMarie Spiker              Iowa Central                   2:05.71  
      28.22   31.62   32.60   33.27                                
 31 Sammy Jagler              20 Gusties                        2:06.01  
      29.49   31.82   32.70   32.00                                
 32 Grace Carlson             19 Gusties                        2:06.67  
      29.18   31.85   33.20   32.44                                
 33 Megan Boonstra            20 Gusties                        2:06.90  
      29.83   32.34   32.65   32.08                                
 34 Hailey Teichmiller        19 Gusties                        2:07.10  
      29.47   32.43   32.79   32.41                                
 35 Robyn Doughty             21 St. Olaf                       2:07.29  
      29.45   32.42   32.76   32.66                                
 36 Madison Bryant            22 USD                            2:07.67  
      29.81   32.43   32.75   32.68                                
 37 Allison Gargulak          22 St. Thomas                     2:08.21  
      29.37   32.28   33.47   33.09                                
 38 Lauren Noel               20 Saint Benedict                 2:08.39  
      28.65   32.22   33.33   34.19                                
 38 Sarah Nelson              20 Cobbers                        2:08.39  
      30.42   33.04   32.52   32.41                                
 40 Murron Roff               18 Uw-Stevens Point               2:08.69  
      29.33   32.64   33.38   33.34                                
 41 Morgan Whyte              19 CARL                           2:08.96  
      30.15   32.87   33.43   32.51                                
 42 Bridget Flesher           21 Uw-Stevens Point               2:09.17  
      29.84   32.45   33.29   33.59                                
 43 Joleen Plekkenpol         22 Cobbers                        2:09.59  
      29.29   32.89   33.72   33.69                                
 44 Anisa Lester              20 CARL                           2:10.19  
      29.86   34.61   33.51   32.21                                
 45 Hannah Enck               18 St. Thomas                     2:10.25  
      28.37   32.58   34.17   35.13                                
 46 Tracy Gates               22 Morningside                    2:10.90  
      30.30   33.49   33.95   33.16                                
 47 Meredith Bergman          19 CARL                           2:10.91  
      31.00   33.83   33.28   32.80                                
 48 Emily Maruyama            21 St. Olaf                       2:11.11  
      31.29   33.27   33.51   33.04                                
 49 Alex Benham               20 Saint Benedict                 2:11.87  
      29.29   32.85   35.13   34.60                                
 50 Hannah Manley             20 Saint Benedict                 2:11.94  
      30.06   33.48   34.40   34.00                                
 51 Lynnae Boe                20 Saint Benedict                 2:12.53  
      29.27   33.62   34.73   34.91                                
 52 Andrea Berger             22 Uw-Stevens Point               2:12.97  
      30.84   33.44   34.55   34.14                                
 53 Ann Marie O'Connell       21 Cobbers                        2:13.11  
      31.18   34.05   34.49   33.39                                
 54 Perry McGhee              20 Gusties                        2:13.57  
      30.09   33.45   34.84   35.19                                
 55 Masha Toulokhonova        22 CARL                           2:13.68  
      30.73   33.69   34.75   34.51                                
 56 Erin Martin               19 St. Olaf                       2:14.04  
      30.55   34.05   34.84   34.60                                
 57 Kenzie Johnson            18 Augs                           2:14.17  
      31.12   34.45   34.45   34.15                                
 58 Hannah Aylward            21 CARL                           2:14.28  
      31.01   34.70   34.81   33.76                                
 59 Lily Johnson              21 Cobbers                        2:14.73  
      30.14   34.14   35.51   34.94                                
 60 Johannah Frisby           19 Saint Benedict                 2:14.79  
      30.93   34.46   35.86   33.54                                
 61 Hannah Emeott             21 SMU                            2:15.97  
      31.79   33.89   35.11   35.18                                
 62 Emily Culver              20 CARL                           2:16.76  
      32.02   34.67   35.17   34.90                                
 63 Hannah Zobitz             21 Saint Benedict                 2:17.74  
      30.68   34.50   36.29   36.27                                
 64 Samantha Mathis              Iowa Central                   2:17.96  
      30.91   34.24   36.97   35.84                                
 65 Marissa Stewart           20 Augs                           2:17.97  
      31.13   35.35   36.23   35.26                                
 66 Rachel Lund               19 Gusties                        2:18.20  
      32.10   34.03   35.17   36.90                                
 67 Alexis Sienczak           19 Gusties                        2:19.40  
      31.01   35.18   36.89   36.32                                
 68 Lydia Larson              19 Cobbers                        2:20.34  
      32.55   35.56   37.42   34.81                                
 69 Skyler Kane               18 Hamline                        2:20.45  
      32.60   35.98   35.88   35.99                                
 70 Zoe Schaetz                  SMU                            2:21.76  
      31.81   36.25   37.02   36.68                                
 71 Spencer Johnston             SMU                            2:23.10  
      32.96   35.46   37.30   37.38                                
 72 Alex Castillo             20 Morningside                    2:23.51  
      32.37   35.62   38.41   37.11                                
 73 Chloe Morrison            21 SMU                            2:23.92  
      32.97   36.19   37.87   36.89                                
 74 Anna McGinn               21 CARL                           2:25.23  
      32.77   37.66   37.91   36.89                                
 75 Lindsay Moynihan          19 Hamline                        2:28.04  
      32.70   37.87   39.18   38.29                                
 76 Lily Clarstrom               SMU                            2:30.28  
      33.12   38.30   39.86   39.00                                
 77 Ashley Wille              19 Iowa Central                   2:31.39  
      33.98   38.07   40.44   38.90                                
 78 Kathleen Moeschen         21 CSM                            2:34.80  
      35.33   39.29   40.78   39.40                                
 79 Ashlnn Jarvis                Iowa Central                   2:40.87  
      34.86   39.59   43.24   43.18                                
 80 Maria Havlik              19 Iowa Central                   2:47.93  
      37.38   43.44   44.87   42.24                                
 
Event 20  Men 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                           Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Tuomas Pokkinen           21 Minn                           1:39.28  
      22.76   25.20   25.77   25.55                                
  2 Bowen Becker              19 Minn                           1:40.70  
      22.53   25.14   26.48   26.55                                
  3 Noah Busch                22 Minn                           1:41.29  
      23.06   25.88   26.23   26.12                                
  4 Parker Lemke              18 Minn                           1:42.62  
      23.62   25.87   26.63   26.50                                
  5 Matthew Carpenter         21 SDSU                           1:42.68  
      23.87   26.05   26.17   26.59                                
  6 Garrett Richetto          21 Uw-Stevens Point               1:43.22  
      24.45   26.05   26.28   26.44                                
  7 Tyler Klatt               19 Minn                           1:43.91  
      24.41   26.71   26.59   26.20                                
  8 David Goll                18 Minn                           1:44.15  
      24.43   26.97   27.13   25.62                                
  9 Grant Moser               20 Uw-Stevens Point               1:44.85  
      24.94   26.33   26.84   26.74                                
 10 Simon Meier               18 Minn                           1:44.93  
      24.14   26.44   26.97   27.38                                
 11 Peter Lefebvre            20 Minn                           1:45.25  
      24.37   26.47   27.28   27.13                                
 12 Jan Hansen                21 Minn                           1:45.36  
      23.67   26.39   27.41   27.89                                
 13 Jacob Aegerter            18 Uw-Stevens Point               1:45.87  
      25.27   27.14   26.91   26.55                                
 14 Josh Sorbe                19 USD                            1:45.95  
      24.68   26.59   27.08   27.60                                
 15 Matt Thomas               18 Minn                           1:46.03  
      23.89   26.62   27.81   27.71                                
 15 Ben Sieve                 20 SDSU                           1:46.03  
      24.22   26.78   27.39   27.64                                
 17 David Brunik              20 St. Thomas                     1:46.16  
      24.95   27.12   26.84   27.25                                
 18 Spencer Sathre            19 SDSU                           1:46.28  
      24.90   26.90   27.25   27.23                                
 19 Steve Wascom              21 USD                            1:46.66  
      24.07   26.43   27.75   28.41                                
 20 Adam Fenton               21 USD                            1:46.94  
      24.77   26.92   27.40   27.85                                
 21 Bryce Fehringer           18 USD                            1:46.95  
      24.95   27.27   27.54   27.19                                
 22 Connor Bjellum            19 Morningside                    1:47.28  
      24.50   27.19   27.92   27.67                                
 23 Lucas Wittmann               Iowa Central                   1:48.64  
      25.08   27.81   29.04   26.71                                
 24 Christian Offenhauser     18 SDSU                           1:48.93  
      25.07   27.97   28.67   27.22                                
 25 Matt Allison              19 Gusties                        1:49.41  
      25.10   27.87   28.67   27.77                                
 26 Josh Gerick               20 St. Thomas                     1:49.58  
      24.97   27.24   28.44   28.93                                
 27 Jack Dalluge              18 CARL                           1:49.83  
      25.53   27.88   28.25   28.17                                
 28 Michael Mills             19 Uw-Stevens Point               1:49.88  
      25.75   27.91   28.36   27.86                                
 29 Will Bragg                20 Gusties                        1:50.14  
      24.70   27.91   28.94   28.59                                
 30 Christian Fossum          19 USD                            1:50.37  
      25.27   27.60   28.68   28.82                                
 31 Daryl Turner              21 Minn                           1:50.55  
      23.38   26.55   28.58   32.04                                
 32 Frank Peters              21 Uw-Stevens Point               1:50.72  
      24.90   27.71   28.86   29.25                                
 33 Nathan DeFoe              21 Gusties                        1:51.02  
      24.70   27.69   29.34   29.29                                
 34 Sam Darwish               18 CARL                           1:51.20  
      25.25   28.57   29.20   28.18                                
 35 Mark Voss                 18 St. Thomas                     1:51.25  
      25.34   28.00   29.14   28.77                                
 36 Cal Gergen                18 St. Olaf                       1:51.44  
      25.88   27.91   29.14   28.51                                
 37 Alex Mathson              22 CARL                           1:51.52  
      24.82   28.01   29.39   29.30                                
 38 Will Nelson               18 Uw-Stevens Point               1:51.68  
      25.75   28.34   29.06   28.53                                
 39 Ryan Wetzel               19 CARL                           1:52.03  
      25.45   28.65   29.90   28.03                                
 40 Tyler Langstraat          19 St. Thomas                     1:52.34  
      26.26   28.49   29.24   28.35                                
 41 Zach Bloom                20 Hamline                        1:52.36  
      25.45   28.56   29.08   29.27                                
 42 Cody Clay                 20 Hamline                        1:54.19  
      25.25   28.44   30.19   30.31                                
 43 Frankie Zobitz            20 Gusties                        1:54.49  
      25.69   28.79   29.70   30.31                                
 44 John Dieter               22 Morningside                    1:54.98  
      26.57   29.05   29.92   29.44                                
 45 Alex Claman               22 CARL                           1:55.21  
      26.15   29.10   29.89   30.07                                
 46 Scott Nimke               20 Gusties                        1:55.22  
      26.10   29.06   29.66   30.40                                
 47 Evan Persson              22 Morningside                    1:55.89  
      24.85   28.21   30.48   32.35                                
 48 Grant Terrien             21 CARL                           1:56.33  
      27.22   29.37   29.88   29.86                                
 49 Alex Battiste             19 CARL                           1:57.03  
      26.67   29.36   30.30   30.70                                
 50 Ben Greenvall             19 CARL                           1:57.24  
      26.66   28.90   30.46   31.22                                
 51 Erik Knutsen              19 Gusties                        1:59.48  
      27.53   30.52   30.95   30.48                                
 52 Matthew Kuckler           22 Gusties                        2:00.05  
      27.39   30.07   31.45   31.14                                
 53 Ice Berg                  19 Hamline                        2:00.22  
      27.17   30.25   31.66   31.14                                
 54 Aaron Reynolds            21 CARL                           2:00.25  
      28.05   31.27   30.94   29.99                                
 55 Ian Kretzmann             18 St. Olaf                       2:02.30  
      26.37   31.09   32.75   32.09                                
 56 Dominick Thompson         20 St. John's                     2:03.53  
      28.03   30.69   32.21   32.60                                
 57 Joshua Papenhagen            Iowa Central                   2:03.95  
      26.98   31.38   32.69   32.90                                
 58 Jacob Cabbage             20 St. Olaf                       2:05.67  
      27.23   30.78   32.77   34.89                                
 59 Ben Rorem                 20 Gusties                        2:07.11  
      28.53   31.41   32.48   34.69                                
 60 Erik Kuehl                21 St. Olaf                       2:09.42  
      26.29   31.68   36.21   35.24                                
 61 Thomas Schumann           19 Gusties                        2:11.01  
      27.09   31.93   35.56   36.43                                
 62 Nick Brazel               19 Gusties                        2:12.28  
      29.16   33.63   34.41   35.08                                
 -- Matt Mertens              21 St. John's                          NS  
 -- Joe Campbell              20 Hamline                             NS  
 -- Logan Redondo             22 Minn                                NS  
 -- Austin Teunissen          21 Uw-Stevens Point                    NS  
 -- Isaac Sauer                  Iowa Central                        NS  
 
Event 21  Women 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                           Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Rachel Munson             19 Minn                           1:02.97  
      29.99   32.98                                                
  2 Nicki Ciavarella          19 Minn                           1:04.16  
      30.33   33.83                                                
  3 Ashley Christensen        19 St. Thomas                     1:06.16  
      31.10   35.06                                                
  4 Katelyn Sauder            19 Minn                           1:07.35  
      31.67   35.68                                                
  5 Taylor Dessler            21 USD                            1:07.56  
      31.79   35.77                                                
  6 Kassidie Cornell          20 USD                            1:09.17  
      32.34   36.83                                                
  7 Charlie Mechling          18 USD                            1:09.29  
      32.75   36.54                                                
  8 AnnMarie Spiker              Iowa Central                   1:09.38  
      32.06   37.32                                                
  9 Haley Hannah              20 USD                            1:09.56  
      32.80   36.76                                                
 10 Sydney Rasmussen          21 SDSU                           1:09.72  
      32.62   37.10                                                
 11 Kellee Lekavy             20 USD                            1:10.29  
      32.35   37.94                                                
 12 Bree Parent               22 Uw-Stevens Point               1:10.36  
      33.07   37.29                                                
 13 Morgan Mayer              19 CARL                           1:10.84  
      33.59   37.25                                                
 14 Hailey Teichmiller        19 Gusties                        1:11.32  
      33.66   37.66                                                
 15 Haley Pesik               19 Gusties                        1:11.35  
      33.51   37.84                                                
 16 Emma Dolby                18 St. Thomas                     1:11.56  
      34.19   37.37                                                
 17 Alyssa Lokensgard         18 Gusties                        1:11.67  
      33.24   38.43                                                
 18 Morgan Niewohner             CSM                            1:11.70  
      33.28   38.42                                                
 19 Ciara White               19 Cobbers                        1:11.71  
      33.01   38.70                                                
 20 Ingrid Iverson            19 Gusties                        1:11.78  
      33.47   38.31                                                
 21 Madeline Westendorp       18 Gusties                        1:11.80  
      33.53   38.27                                                
 22 Helen Jensen              18 St. Olaf                       1:12.28  
      34.70   37.58                                                
 23 Allie Pfauth              21 USD                            1:12.61  
      34.58   38.03                                                
 24 Erin Baumann              21 Gusties                        1:12.90  
      34.07   38.83                                                
 25 Maggie Ericson            19 St. Thomas                     1:13.36  
      34.35   39.01                                                
 26 Carolyn Hanus             21 CSM                            1:13.40  
      34.71   38.69                                                
 27 Laila Carter              18 St. Olaf                       1:13.51  
      34.08   39.43                                                
 28 Anna Gergely              19 CARL                           1:14.00  
      34.75   39.25                                                
 29 Kate Kokemiller              Iowa Central                   1:14.08  
      34.56   39.52                                                
 30 Berkley Nowlan            21 USD                            1:14.12  
      34.95   39.17                                                
 31 Kizzy Bell                   SMU                            1:14.21  
      34.46   39.75                                                
 32 Sydney Dugas              19 Saint Benedict                 1:14.84  
      34.58   40.26                                                
 33 Emily Marks               20 CARL                           1:15.17  
      35.53   39.64                                                
 34 Kaylee O'Connell          22 Saint Benedict                 1:15.18  
      35.20   39.98                                                
 34 Tayler Kirtley            21 USD                            1:15.18  
      35.56   39.62                                                
 36 Lexi Quigley              19 Iowa Central                   1:15.20  
      34.68   40.52                                                
 37 Jade Erson                20 Gusties                        1:16.36  
      35.77   40.59                                                
 38 Olivia Tenbensel             CSM                            1:16.47  
      36.76   39.71                                                
 39 Halee Fritsch             18 Uw-Stevens Point               1:16.77  
      36.11   40.66                                                
 40 Jessy Huff                18 Morningside                    1:17.80  
      36.68   41.12                                                
 41 Ashley Heimkes            20 Uw-Stevens Point               1:18.50  
      36.61   41.89                                                
 42 Juliana Johnson           19 CARL                           1:19.04  
      35.89   43.15                                                
 43 Alia Benham               18 St. Thomas                     1:19.30  
      36.54   42.76                                                
 44 Cari Bodus                21 Uw-Stevens Point               1:21.66  
      38.63   43.03                                                
 45 Alisia Woodward           19 Morningside                    1:21.84  
      38.48   43.36                                                
 46 Courtney Podczerwinski    22 Morningside                    1:22.01  
      38.04   43.97                                                
 47 Emily Schwen              21 Saint Benedict                 1:22.12  
      38.22   43.90                                                
 48 Kennedy Halsmer           19 Uw-Stevens Point               1:22.61  
      38.80   43.81                                                
 49 Sam Ealy                  19 Hamline                        1:22.74  
      38.78   43.96                                                
 50 Andrea Kittleson          21 Cobbers                        1:22.83  
      40.10   42.73                                                
 51 Jordyn Templeton          19 Cobbers                        1:23.79  
      38.95   44.84                                                
 52 Hannah Schwietz           19 Saint Benedict                 1:24.08  
      40.81   43.27                                                
 53 Madi Reynolds             21 Morningside                    1:24.37  
      39.03   45.34                                                
 54 Hannah Hartz              22 St. Olaf                       1:24.48  
      39.65   44.83                                                
 55 Delaney Shin              19 St. Olaf                       1:25.74  
      39.49   46.25                                                
 56 Sarah Link                20 Gusties                        1:27.12  
      40.42   46.70                                                
 57 Chloe Morrison            21 SMU                            1:29.66  
      42.77   46.89                                                
 58 Courtney Johnson             Iowa Central                   1:31.90  
      43.30   48.60                                                
 -- Riley Custer              19 Morningside                         NS  
 -- Maya Rapp                 21 Hamline                             NS  
 -- Savannah Robertson        20 Hamline                             NS  
 
Event 22  Men 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                           Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Eric Sande                21 Minn                             56.01  
      26.12   29.89                                                
  2 Tanner Sonnek             20 Gusties                          57.11  
      26.85   30.26                                                
  3 Dylan VanPletzen          19 Iowa Central                     57.72  
      26.84   30.88                                                
  4 Wyatt Rumrill             19 SDSU                             58.18  
      27.58   30.60                                                
  5 Alexander Robb            21 St. Thomas                       58.19  
      26.99   31.20                                                
  6 Jack Englehardt           22 Uw-Stevens Point                 58.85  
      27.74   31.11                                                
  7 Nathaniel France          23 St. Olaf                         58.95  
      27.26   31.69                                                
  8 Geoffrey Longhurst        22 SDSU                             59.10  
      27.76   31.34                                                
  9 Brandon Donalson          21 Uw-Stevens Point                 59.42  
      27.12   32.30                                                
 10 Elliot Jacobson           21 St. Thomas                       59.44  
      28.02   31.42                                                
 11 Jackson Aton              19 Uw-Stevens Point               1:00.16  
      28.12   32.04                                                
 12 Zach Wiesen               20 St. Thomas                     1:00.22  
      27.88   32.34                                                
 13 Joel Harris               22 Uw-Stevens Point               1:00.49  
      28.71   31.78                                                
 14 Andrew France             21 St. Olaf                       1:00.61  
      27.83   32.78                                                
 15 Reilly Donnellan          19 Uw-Stevens Point               1:01.02  
      27.93   33.09                                                
 16 Ben Schilz                20 Uw-Stevens Point               1:01.09  
      28.68   32.41                                                
 17 Josh DeDina               22 SDSU                           1:01.32  
      28.53   32.79                                                
 18 Ben Johnson               20 SDSU                           1:01.55  
      28.55   33.00                                                
 19 Brandon Richardson        22 Uw-Stevens Point               1:01.88  
      28.92   32.96                                                
 20 Alex Mathson              22 CARL                           1:01.92  
      29.06   32.86                                                
 21 Michael Pritchard         18 Uw-Stevens Point               1:02.11  
      28.46   33.65                                                
 22 Joe Tonda                 21 SMU                            1:02.49  
      28.95   33.54                                                
 23 Josh Grass                22 St. Thomas                     1:02.74  
      29.26   33.48                                                
 24 Michael Carlson           20 SDSU                           1:02.78  
      29.34   33.44                                                
 25 Mac Johnson               19 SDSU                           1:02.97  
      28.64   34.33                                                
 26 Jonnie Batchelor          22 USD                            1:02.98  
      29.99   32.99                                                
 27 Kyler Alme                18 Morningside                    1:03.18  
      29.40   33.78                                                
 28 Zach Olson                21 Gusties                        1:03.56  
      30.36   33.20                                                
 29 Zach Dawson               18 Gusties                        1:03.98  
      30.24   33.74                                                
 30 Dave Brazel               22 Gusties                        1:04.08  
      30.49   33.59                                                
 31 Weston Christensen        22 SDSU                           1:04.77  
      30.38   34.39                                                
 32 Jack Stoltz               22 Hamline                        1:04.83  
      30.18   34.65                                                
 33 Jack Weiss                19 Morningside                    1:05.17  
      30.23   34.94                                                
 34 Nick Reeves               19 CARL                           1:06.62  
      30.73   35.89                                                
 35 Greg Breheim              18 Hamline                        1:06.86  
      31.20   35.66                                                
 36 John Loepfe               18 St. Olaf                       1:07.23  
      31.21   36.02                                                
 37 Dmitriy Pelutis           19 St. Olaf                       1:07.39  
      31.37   36.02                                                
 38 Brodie Thiede             20 St. Olaf                       1:07.98  
      31.85   36.13                                                
 39 Josh Pitkofsky            21 CARL                           1:08.21  
      32.23   35.98                                                
 40 Thomas Schumann           19 Gusties                        1:08.31  
      31.07   37.24                                                
 41 Colton Plumber            22 Hamline                        1:09.32  
      32.39   36.93                                                
 42 Grant Gullickson          18 St. John's                     1:11.05  
      33.26   37.79                                                
 43 Eric Meyer                18 CARL                           1:12.12  
      32.93   39.19                                                
 44 Jack Eckstaine            18 Morningside                    1:12.95  
      33.95   39.00                                                
 45 DQ Tong                   20 St. Olaf                       1:13.53  
      34.01   39.52                                                
 46 Jackson Allen             19 Morningside                    1:14.19  
      34.80   39.39                                                
 47 Joseph Hamilton           21 St. John's                     1:16.69  
      35.34   41.35                                                
 -- Colin Lau                 20 CARL                                NS  
 -- Matt Zugibe               18 Minn                                NS  
 
Event 23  Women 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                           Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Zoe Avestruz              19 Minn                             55.88  
      27.21   28.67                                                
  2 Sara Carmean              19 UND                              57.96  
      27.85   30.11                                                
  3 Sabrina Sabadeanu         18 USD                              58.73  
      28.41   30.32                                                
  4 Joelle Borchers           20 UND                              59.10  
      28.53   30.57                                                
  5 Natalie Buelte            20 USD                              59.48  
      28.62   30.86                                                
  6 Erin Buck                 19 Minn                             59.55  
      29.33   30.22                                                
  7 Kaia Grobe                19 Minn                           1:00.30  
      29.28   31.02                                                
  8 Kennedy Holwerda          21 Gusties                        1:01.64  
      30.36   31.28                                                
  9 Taylor Martinek           20 Hamline                        1:01.69  
      30.24   31.45                                                
 10 Cora Ruzicka              20 USD                            1:01.84  
      30.14   31.70                                                
 11 Sandra Alonso Rivas          Iowa Central                   1:02.12  
      30.33   31.79                                                
 12 Quinn Fawcett             20 USD                            1:02.27  
      29.85   32.42                                                
 13 Aggie Mullen              19 Morningside                    1:03.10  
      30.53   32.57                                                
 14 Sidney Drew                  CSM                            1:03.12  
      30.75   32.37                                                
 14 Rachel Thate              19 Gusties                        1:03.12  
      30.96   32.16                                                
 16 Lindsey Meyer             20 USD                            1:03.24  
      30.65   32.59                                                
 17 Bailey Serum              19 St. Thomas                     1:03.53  
      30.56   32.97                                                
 18 Libby Hardwick            21 Cobbers                        1:03.62  
      30.73   32.89                                                
 19 Hayley Booher             21 Gusties                        1:03.74  
      31.24   32.50                                                
 20 Maddie Kinney             19 Gusties                        1:03.96  
      30.91   33.05                                                
 21 Hannah Hein               22 St. Olaf                       1:04.70  
      31.21   33.49                                                
 22 Michelle Simms            20 Gusties                        1:04.95  
      32.01   32.94                                                
 23 Missy Angove              19 Uw-Stevens Point               1:05.38  
      30.88   34.50                                                
 24 Julia Newhouse            19 Saint Benedict                 1:05.41  
      31.76   33.65                                                
 25 Ellie Brewers             21 Saint Benedict                 1:05.53  
      31.14   34.39                                                
 26 Alex Arnold               19 St. Thomas                     1:05.70  
      31.42   34.28                                                
 27 Ella Lindberg             19 Saint Benedict                 1:05.75  
      31.64   34.11                                                
 28 Chloe Rouhandeh           22 CARL                           1:06.16  
      31.93   34.23                                                
 29 Eliza Zugg                21 Saint Benedict                 1:06.22  
      31.09   35.13                                                
 30 Alaina Dehnke             19 Cobbers                        1:06.26  
      32.36   33.90                                                
 31 Jana Burner               19 Iowa Central                   1:06.32  
      31.52   34.80                                                
 32 Jordyn DuBois             18 Iowa Central                   1:06.75  
      31.76   34.99                                                
 33 Kaila Dupont              18 Uw-Stevens Point               1:07.06  
      32.25   34.81                                                
 34 Erin Swensen              21 St. Thomas                     1:07.31  
      32.36   34.95                                                
 35 Bekah Honner                 CSM                            1:07.61  
      32.73   34.88                                                
 36 Bridget Flesher           21 Uw-Stevens Point               1:07.73  
      33.20   34.53                                                
 37 Grace Marshall            19 CARL                           1:08.20  
      33.20   35.00                                                
 38 Deborah Cvrk              18 Morningside                    1:08.27  
      32.59   35.68                                                
 39 Kate Tomsky               21 Gusties                        1:08.33  
      33.12   35.21                                                
 40 Elmira Sperling           19 St. Olaf                       1:08.59  
      32.93   35.66                                                
 41 Samantha Mathis              Iowa Central                   1:08.62  
      33.25   35.37                                                
 42 Mariah Glinski            19 St. Thomas                     1:09.06  
      33.75   35.31                                                
 43 Taylor Hanson             19 Hamline                        1:09.80  
      33.42   36.38                                                
 44 Carli Kirchoff            19 Augs                           1:10.54  
      33.65   36.89                                                
 45 Margaret Hoover              Uw-Stevens Point               1:10.70  
      34.53   36.17                                                
 46 Elizabeth Gregorio        20 Hamline                        1:10.86  
      34.29   36.57                                                
 47 Autumn Francois           20 Augs                           1:11.21  
      34.36   36.85                                                
 48 Abbey Benson                 Cobbers                        1:11.25  
      34.90   36.35                                                
 49 Perry McGhee              20 Gusties                        1:11.68  
      34.97   36.71                                                
 50 Grace Van Beest           21 SMU                            1:11.82  
      34.83   36.99                                                
 51 Lily Johnson              21 Cobbers                        1:12.70  
      34.96   37.74                                                
 52 Rae Clinkenbeard          18 Morningside                    1:13.02  
      35.87   37.15                                                
 53 Jaymie Huff               18 Morningside                    1:13.24  
      35.89   37.35                                                
 54 Isabel Gennrich           18 Saint Benedict                 1:13.83  
      35.36   38.47                                                
 55 Kizzy Bell                   SMU                            1:14.07  
      35.79   38.28                                                
 56 Alyssa Nehring            20 Morningside                    1:15.59  
      35.92   39.67                                                
 57 Zoe Schaetz                  SMU                            1:17.09  
      37.33   39.76                                                
 58 Ashley Wille              19 Iowa Central                   1:23.11  
      40.49   42.62                                                
 -- Erin Jameson              21 Uw-Stevens Point                    NS  
 
Event 24  Men 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                           Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Erik Hunter               19 Minn                             51.85  
      25.10   26.75                                                
  2 Chase Petersen            19 SDSU                             51.86  
      24.83   27.03                                                
  3 Sam Jekel                 22 Uw-Stevens Point                 52.07  
      25.43   26.64                                                
  4 Garner Kohrell            19 Minn                             52.40  
      25.59   26.81                                                
  5 Jan Hansen                21 Minn                             52.67  
      25.29   27.38                                                
  6 Matthew Kearney           20 St. Thomas                       52.71  
      25.62   27.09                                                
  7 Joe Herrli                19 St. Thomas                       52.76  
      25.04   27.72                                                
  8 Matthew Carpenter         21 SDSU                             53.09  
      26.01   27.08                                                
  9 Peter Lefebvre            20 Minn                             53.60  
      26.13   27.47                                                
 10 Devon Anderson               Iowa Central                     53.92  
      25.86   28.06                                                
 11 Michael Vandevoorde       21 St. Thomas                       54.11  
      25.83   28.28                                                
 12 Badr Benassila               Iowa Central                     54.59  
      26.21   28.38                                                
 12 Jake Kohorst              18 Morningside                      54.59  
      26.81   27.78                                                
 14 Hunter Padgett            20 USD                              54.62  
      26.17   28.45                                                
 15 Leo Galvin                21 St. Thomas                       54.78  
      26.54   28.24                                                
 16 Tony Mikrut               21 SDSU                             54.85  
      26.82   28.03                                                
 17 Matthew Dynneson          19 St. Olaf                         55.03  
      26.33   28.70                                                
 18 Nathan Spencer            18 USD                              55.04  
      26.14   28.90                                                
 19 Miles Townsend            20 Uw-Stevens Point                 55.08  
      26.25   28.83                                                
 20 Will Fenner               22 Uw-Stevens Point                 55.15  
      26.82   28.33                                                
 21 Austin Monette-Waters     18 Iowa Central                     55.52  
      26.33   29.19                                                
 22 Kenny Austin              18 USD                              55.54  
      27.02   28.52                                                
 23 Riley Patton              18 Uw-Stevens Point                 55.60  
      26.40   29.20                                                
 24 Jared Thorson             20 USD                              55.68  
      26.78   28.90                                                
 25 Kyle McNeal               21 USD                              55.76  
      26.90   28.86                                                
 26 Riley Pankratz            20 Uw-Stevens Point                 56.10  
      27.28   28.82                                                
 27 Frankie Zobitz            20 Gusties                          56.40  
      27.63   28.77                                                
 28 Bobby Schultze            22 St. Olaf                         56.58  
      27.50   29.08                                                
 29 Andrew King               22 Uw-Stevens Point                 57.22  
      27.35   29.87                                                
 30 Ben Sieve                 20 SDSU                             57.31  
      27.72   29.59                                                
 31 Isaac Sauer                  Iowa Central                     57.42  
      27.26   30.16                                                
 32 Anthony Drazick           20 USD                              57.53  
      28.07   29.46                                                
 33 Gabe McGee                19 Hamline                          57.56  
      27.85   29.71                                                
 34 Caleb Torvik              19 Gusties                          57.67  
      28.19   29.48                                                
 35 Tyler Halligan            21 Morningside                      57.72  
      28.04   29.68                                                
 36 Lucas Farrington          20 Morningside                      57.85  
      27.77   30.08                                                
 37 Ryan Sklar                19 Gusties                          58.34  
      28.45   29.89                                                
 37 Grant Girod               20 St. John's                       58.34  
      27.94   30.40                                                
 39 Andrew Peters             20 Gusties                          58.99  
      28.72   30.27                                                
 40 Scott Nimke               20 Gusties                          59.20  
      28.90   30.30                                                
 41 Jack Weldon               18 St. Olaf                         59.24  
      28.32   30.92                                                
 42 Aaron Reynolds            21 CARL                             59.41  
      29.39   30.02                                                
 43 Colton Plumber            22 Hamline                          59.47  
      29.17   30.30                                                
 44 Connor Winter             18 Gusties                        1:00.04  
      28.75   31.29                                                
 45 Erik Knutsen              19 Gusties                        1:00.54  
      29.82   30.72                                                
 46 Zach Holman               20 Gusties                        1:00.70  
      29.12   31.58                                                
 47 Ian Hilbrant              18 Iowa Central                   1:01.29  
      29.75   31.54                                                
 48 Joe Schueller             21 Morningside                    1:02.01  
      29.94   32.07                                                
 49 Isaac Lange               21 Gusties                        1:02.09  
      30.10   31.99                                                
 50 Lucas Gerads              20 SMU                            1:02.31  
      29.95   32.36                                                
 51 Nick Hanlon               18 Hamline                        1:02.37  
      30.18   32.19                                                
 52 Adam Peters               22 Gusties                        1:02.47  
      29.85   32.62                                                
 53 Ben Rorem                 20 Gusties                        1:06.15  
      31.67   34.48                                                
 54 Paul Joyce                18 St. Thomas                     1:07.16  
      32.14   35.02                                                
 55 Nick Brazel               19 Gusties                        1:10.40  
      34.05   36.35                                                
 56 Nick Sawchuk              19 SMU                            1:11.73  
      35.60   36.13                                                
 57 Cayden Taylor                Iowa Central                   1:16.63  
      35.59   41.04                                                
 58 Calvin Clark                 Iowa Central                   1:40.43  
      48.25   52.18                                                
 -- Ethan Bott                21 Uw-Stevens Point                    NS  
 -- Eric Erlenmeyer           20 USD                                 NS  
 
Event 25  Women 800 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                                        Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 University of St. Thomas  'A'                               8:09.84  
     1) Annie Kleckner-Thiele 19        2) Mira Schroeder 19              
     3) Maggie Vancil 18                4) Marissa Abara 19               
       28.50    59.39  1:29.54  1:59.51    27.45    58.47  1:30.89  2:03.28
       28.68  1:00.64  1:33.17  2:05.47    27.72    58.82  1:30.55  2:01.58
  2 Gustavus  'A'                                               8:14.72  
     1) Kennedy Holwerda 21             2) Sydney Hallmark 20             
     3) Nicole Lohman 22                4) Rachel Thate 19                
       29.19  1:00.56  1:32.47  2:04.59    28.89  1:01.47  1:34.26  2:06.21
       27.05    57.42  1:29.23  2:01.11    28.25    59.95  1:31.48  2:02.81
  3 Morningside College  'A'                                    8:19.57  
     1) Suzanna Gonzalez 20             2) Aggie Mullen 19                
     3) Tracy Gates 22                  4) Evelyn Edge 21                 
       27.86    57.91  1:28.56  1:58.99    28.57  1:01.19  1:34.46  2:06.61
       29.39  1:02.25  1:35.94  2:09.41    28.76  1:00.56  1:33.18  2:04.56
  4 Iowa Central Community College  'A'                         8:21.71  
     1) Kailie Valentine 18             2) Jana Burner 19                 
     3) Grace Nordquist 19              4) Sandra Alonso Rivas            
       29.81  1:02.49  1:36.36  2:09.90    27.31    59.30  1:33.43  2:07.84
       27.78    59.54  1:32.10  2:04.75    26.91    57.46  1:28.93  1:59.22
  5 Concordia  'A'                                              8:48.07  
     1) Alaina Dehnke 19                2) Katrina Teskey 21              
     3) Lily Johnson 21                 4) Andrea Kittleson 21            
       29.62  1:01.85  1:34.80  2:07.54    29.87  1:03.29  1:37.70  2:12.36
       30.01  1:04.40  1:40.01  2:15.45    30.98  1:04.42  1:38.78  2:12.72
  6 Gustavus  'B'                                               8:56.26  
     1) Alyssa Lokensgard 18            2) Haley Pesik 19                 
     3) Rachel Lund 19                  4) Alexis Sienczak 19             
       29.62  1:02.60  1:37.42  2:10.97    28.47  1:00.05  1:31.65  2:02.65
       31.81  1:06.66  1:43.10  2:19.35    31.74  1:08.32  1:46.36  2:23.29
  7 Augsburg College  'A'                                       9:02.66  
     1) Marissa Stewart 20              2) Mary Mcsharry 20               
     3) Kenzie Johnson 18               4) Carli Kirchoff 19              
       30.91  1:05.58  1:42.18  2:19.13    29.93  1:03.58  1:38.31  2:12.77
       30.20  1:05.28  1:41.02  2:17.28    30.90  1:05.08  1:39.61  2:13.48
  8 College of Saint Mary  'A'                                  9:07.21  
     1) Morgan Niewohner                2) Carolyn Hanus 21               
     3) Bekah Honner                    4) Sidney Drew                    
       29.55  1:03.65  1:38.62  2:12.14    32.38  1:08.66  1:44.65  2:19.66
       31.72  1:07.26  1:44.99  2:22.00    29.33  1:03.55  1:38.65  2:13.41
  9 Morningside College  'B'                                    9:09.91  
     1) Deborah Cvrk 18                 2) Alisia Woodward 19             
     3) Jaymie Huff 18                  4) Carly Johnson 19               
       30.55  1:05.57  1:42.58  2:19.16    31.99  1:07.10  1:43.07  2:18.54
       30.86  1:06.41  1:44.12  2:20.60    30.47  1:03.54  1:37.38  2:11.61
 10 Hamline University  'A'                                     9:17.92  
     1) Hannah Lenzen 20                2) Maya Rapp 21                   
     3) Taylor Hanson 19                4) Bryce White 18                 
       35.61  1:15.12  1:55.09  2:34.28    31.15  1:04.77  1:38.80  2:11.14
       29.23  1:02.94  1:38.39  2:13.86    30.39  1:04.79  1:41.67  2:18.64
 11 Saint Mary's University  'A'                                9:46.63  
     1) Spencer Johnston                2) Zoe Schaetz                    
     3) Chloe Morrison 21               4) Hannah Emeott 21               
       31.42  1:05.73  1:42.66  2:20.09    34.11  1:12.13  1:50.54  2:28.33
       33.47  1:10.66  1:49.04  2:26.99    34.09  1:12.24  1:51.88  2:31.22
 
Event 26  Men 800 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                                        Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 University of St. Thomas  'A'                               7:10.66  
     1) David Brunik 20                 2) Ted Duff 20                    
     3) Josh Gerick 20                  4) Joe Herrli 19                  
       24.83    52.34  1:19.72  1:47.82    24.62    52.15  1:19.73  1:47.97
       24.79    52.40  1:20.91  1:49.55    24.14    50.58  1:17.80  1:45.32
  2 Iowa Central Community College  'A'                         7:14.34  
     1) Badr Benassila                  2) Keagan Wilson 18               
     3) Austin Monette-Waters 18        4) Lucas Wittmann                 
       25.45    52.97  1:21.65  1:51.76    24.30    51.87  1:20.12  1:47.61
       25.23    54.05  1:22.35  1:50.50    23.46    49.52  1:16.84  1:44.47
  3 University of St. Thomas  'B'                               7:17.64  
     1) Michael Vandevoorde 21          2) Dominic Azar 20                
     3) Mark Voss 18                    4) Jacob Rear 20                  
       25.36    52.93  1:20.95  1:49.78    24.08    51.36  1:20.19  1:48.34
       25.02    53.28  1:22.51  1:51.21    24.23    51.69  1:19.74  1:48.31
  4 Gustavus  'A'                                               7:34.64  
     1) Will Clark 18                   2) Zach Dawson 18                 
     3) Caleb Torvik 19                 4) Tanner Sonnek 20               
       27.09    57.04  1:28.02  1:58.27    24.55    53.01  1:22.27  1:50.67
       26.20    55.45  1:24.49  1:54.38    24.77    53.70  1:22.60  1:51.32
  5 Gustavus  'B'                                               7:40.67  
     1) Dave Brazel 22                  2) Matthew Kuckler 22             
     3) Connor Winter 18                4) Ryan Sklar 19                  
       27.02    56.52  1:26.37  1:55.59    27.55    57.96  1:29.36  2:00.13
       25.77    53.88  1:22.95  1:52.15    25.11    53.51  1:22.64  1:52.80
  6 Hamline University  'A'                                     7:45.68  
     1) Zach Bloom 20                   2) Gabe McGee 19                  
     3) Greg Breheim 18                 4) Joe Campbell 20                
       25.88    54.57  1:24.06  1:53.22    25.88    55.26  1:26.35  1:57.21
       26.18    56.43  1:27.94  1:58.16    26.81    56.96  1:27.41  1:57.09
  7 Morningside College  'B'                                    7:48.26  
     1) Billy Salber 19                 2) Jake Kohorst 18                
     3) Joe Schueller 21                4) Cayden Hare 18                 
       26.24    56.07  1:26.25  1:54.29    26.99    57.22  1:27.57  1:56.82
       26.88    56.90  1:28.43  2:00.75    26.14    56.00  1:26.68  1:56.40
  8 St. John's University (Mn)  'A'                             7:59.43  
     1) Isaac Darland 22                2) Dominick Thompson 20           
     3) Joe Vorderbruggen 20            4) Devin Batkiewicz               
       27.20    57.87  1:27.62  1:55.61    26.57    57.95  1:28.20  1:57.70
       29.18  1:01.29  1:34.03  2:05.59    27.97    59.45  1:30.54  2:00.53
  9 Hamline University  'B'                                     8:21.87  
     1) Ethan Ross 21                   2) Jack Stoltz 22                 
     3) Nick Hanlon 18                  4) Colton Plumber 22              
       26.70    57.18  1:28.11  1:56.85    27.21  1:00.37  1:35.59  2:10.15
       29.11  1:02.49  1:37.22  2:11.56    26.97    58.72  1:31.55  2:03.31
 -- Morningside College  'A'                                         DQ  
     1) Connor Bjellum 19               2) Lucas Farrington 20            
     3) Evan Persson 22                 4) John Dieter 22                 
       25.15    53.13  1:21.69  1:49.95    25.49    54.88  1:25.34  1:55.82
       24.32    52.62  1:24.60  1:57.76    25.21    54.29  1:24.42  1:54.02
 
Event 27  Women 3 mtr Diving
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                           Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Yu Zhou                   22 Minn                            393.95  
  2 Lexi Tenenbaum            21 Minn                            376.45  
  3 Sarah Bacon               19 Minn                            337.05  
  4 Elizabeth Etterman        20 Minn                            330.70  
  5 Mariam Khamis             19 Minn                            329.70  
  6 Morgan Justus             19 Minn                            308.20  
  7 Greysen Hertting          22 USD                             247.70  
  8 Emily Moore               20 SDSU                            232.35  
  9 Sarah Schank              19 USD                             231.40  
 10 Kellie Pruitt             19 St. Thomas                      222.90  
 11 Jackie Braun              20 Uw-Stevens Point                222.85  
 12 Ari Brace                 20 UND                             217.10  
 13 Keeley Coffee             18 UND                             215.65  
 14 Courtney Miller           21 St. Olaf                        212.65  
 15 Angie Doronzo                Uw-Stevens Point                204.90  
 16 Kayla Hennum              21 Hamline                         190.05  
 17 Katy Walker-Daniels       21 Uw-Stevens Point                182.55  
 18 Janelle Mueller           20 St. Thomas                      179.85  
 19 Samantha Norlin           19 USD                             177.60  
 20 Lauren Kroschel           18 St. Olaf                        175.15  
 21 Bailei Hughes                UWEC                            174.05  
 22 Madeline Moser            19 Augs                            173.90  
 23 Amy Roach                 20 CARL                            172.15  
 24 Rose Peterson             21 St. Olaf                        165.15  
 25 Cassie Lehman             19 Augs                            157.85  
 26 Katie Schutz              18 St. Thomas                      157.60  
 27 Briana Lovato             20 Saint Benedict                  147.00  
 28 Jessica Posch             19 Uw-Stevens Point                146.10  
 29 Marlee Brunow                UWEC                            136.70  
 30 Hannah Kerber             19 Gusties                         131.50  
 31 Sha'Kila Hoke             18 Hamline                         120.00  
 32 Lacie Ligman              19 Uw-Stevens Point                102.65  
 
Event 28  Men 1 mtr Diving
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                           Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Isaac Morris              20 USD                             294.55  
  2 Parker Brown              20 SDSU                            286.75  
  3 Andrew Grabowski          20 St. Thomas                      270.05  
  4 Noah Batenhorst           21 SDSU                            264.90  
  5 Brady Saunders            21 USD                             259.25  
  6 Logan Bican               18 Gusties                         255.35  
  7 Dylan Glumac-Berberich       UWEC                            241.65  
  8 Justin Wollin             22 St. John's                      239.70  
  9 Owen Gluck                20 Uw-Stevens Point                238.30  
 10 Carson Scholberg          20 Gusties                         233.30  
 11 Sean Cloghessy            22 Uw-Stevens Point                222.40  
 12 Alex Crow                 18 SDSU                            219.80  
 13 Leif Jorgensen Duus       19 St. Olaf                        215.60  
 14 Matthew McMahon              UWEC                            215.00  
 15 Josh Theis                18 Gusties                         214.25  
 16 Tristan Gens              19 USD                             210.10  
 17 Jonathan Bovee            19 Gusties                         203.05  
 18 Kyle Reid                 25 St. Thomas                      201.55  
 19 Tyler Urbanski            21 St. John's                      144.50  
 20 James Ryan                19 USD                             128.55  
 21 Tyler Menendez            21 Gusties                          99.75  
 
Event 29  Women 1650 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                           Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Suzanna Gonzalez          20 Morningside                   17:55.59  
      28.69   31.13   32.06   32.56   32.38   32.17   32.05   32.45
      32.39   32.76   32.49   32.76   32.88   33.01   32.60   32.97
      32.79   33.32   33.14   33.06   33.23   32.96   33.25   33.47
      33.02   33.20   33.43   33.10   33.21   33.28   32.75   32.24
      30.79
  2 Mira Schroeder            19 St. Thomas                    18:22.36  
      29.48   32.04   33.08   33.50   33.33   33.37   33.48   33.62
      33.31   33.44   33.53   34.06   33.12   33.34   33.60   33.50
      33.68   33.87   33.62   33.84   33.92   33.74   33.96   33.94
      33.84   33.77   33.66   33.47   33.82   33.69   33.37   33.63
      32.74
  3 Marissa Abara             19 St. Thomas                    18:34.29  
      30.67   33.45   34.79   34.28   34.66   34.88   34.15   34.05
      34.04   33.66   34.08   33.99   34.30   34.17   34.21   34.01
      34.21   33.34   33.54   33.73   33.68   33.35   33.39   33.35
      33.42   33.35   33.82   34.08   33.90   33.64   33.50   33.43
      33.17
  4 Lauren Adler              19 USD                           18:41.43  
      30.64   32.47   33.38   33.53   33.66   33.74   33.71   34.11
      33.77   34.01   34.21   34.19   34.09   34.25   34.39   34.20
      34.24   34.16   34.17   34.02   34.45   34.25   34.47   34.55
      34.50   34.45   34.64   34.07   34.34   34.33   34.38   34.46
      33.60
  5 Grace Carlson             19 Gusties                       18:56.32  
      29.89   32.37   33.52   34.25   34.92   34.21   34.25   34.59
      34.94   35.07   35.11   34.83   35.20   34.93   34.91   34.96
      34.99   34.35   34.86   34.43   34.56   34.45   34.62   35.07
      34.94   34.98   34.98   34.75   35.07   34.55   34.73   33.96
      33.08
  6 Maggie Vancil             18 St. Thomas                    19:06.99  
      30.82   33.25   34.15   34.52   34.66   35.27   34.91   34.93
      34.72   34.87   35.19   34.70   34.85   35.02   34.90   34.63
      34.81   34.85   34.74   34.85   34.98   34.98   35.11   35.12
      35.06   35.17   35.15   35.38   35.12   35.33   35.40   35.03
      34.52
  7 Tracy Gates               22 Morningside                   19:23.50  
      31.26   34.08   34.67   34.62   34.68   34.89   34.88   35.43
      35.25   35.14   35.47   35.52   35.58   35.38   35.43   35.49
      35.55   35.99   35.56   35.71   35.61   35.37   35.71   35.75
      35.70   35.71   35.77   35.75   35.91   35.85   35.59   35.70
      34.50
  8 Allison Gargulak          22 St. Thomas                    19:32.16  
      31.74   34.22   34.93   35.05   35.24   35.14   35.05   35.52
      35.57   35.60   35.67   35.46   35.98   35.93   35.80   36.16
      35.78   36.34   35.82   35.81   35.78   35.92   36.04   36.13
      36.06   35.88   36.04   35.84   36.08   35.57   35.68   35.80
      34.53
  9 Grace Marshall            19 CARL                          19:40.91  
      31.86   34.68   36.21   36.06   36.41   36.21   36.20   36.50
      36.30   36.54   36.66   36.56   36.35   36.43   36.84   35.74
      35.45   36.12   36.19   35.71   35.30   34.67   35.64   35.95
      35.75   35.91   35.95   36.02   36.40   36.09   35.85   34.99
      33.37
 10 Marly Schrom              19 CARL                          20:01.66  
      31.85   35.26   35.94   36.07   36.25   36.78   36.67   37.16
      36.74   36.66   37.11   36.71   36.93   37.23   36.99   37.00
      36.60   36.91   36.56   36.60   36.53   36.14   36.50   36.35
      36.24   36.07   36.43   36.39   37.59   37.08   37.34   36.47
      34.51
 11 Katrina Teskey            21 Cobbers                       20:08.47  
      32.08   34.44   36.01   35.91   35.92   36.29   36.24   36.29
      36.36   36.45   36.27   36.47   36.49   36.45   36.79   36.74
      36.67   36.73   37.07   36.93   37.22   37.25   36.81   37.53
      37.26   37.35   37.47   37.37   37.77   37.99   37.89   37.16
      36.80
 12 Natalie Schmitt           22 Uw-Stevens Point              20:19.99  
      35.51   37.88   37.38   36.83   36.89   36.97   37.97   37.81
      37.55   36.78   36.96   36.90   37.15   37.48   36.74   36.81
      37.15   36.93   36.67   36.30   36.71   36.91   37.24   37.94
      36.70   37.01   36.29   37.65   36.67   37.22   37.16   36.92
      34.91
 13 Samantha Mathis              Iowa Central                  20:40.56  
      32.75   35.79   36.89   36.78   37.10   37.17   37.22   36.83
      37.26   37.92   37.37   37.34   37.31   37.72   37.96   38.10
      38.32   38.05   38.02   38.30   38.19   38.06   37.98   38.33
      38.35   37.66   38.38   38.91   38.68   37.92   38.78   38.15
      36.97
 14 Maya Rapp                 21 Hamline                       21:18.04  
      34.84   37.81   37.87   38.03   38.26   38.61   39.20   39.34
      39.16   39.33   39.06   39.87   39.36   39.76   39.06   39.52
      39.67   39.69   39.46   39.17   39.65   39.61   39.24   38.83
      38.34   38.14   38.20   38.40   38.39   38.61   38.40   38.43
      36.73
 15 Skyler Kane               18 Hamline                       21:23.24  
      34.74   37.74   38.53   38.83   39.13   39.75   39.96   39.31
      38.87   38.86   39.73   39.39   39.45   39.77   39.80   39.31
      39.85   39.30   39.26   39.51   39.34   39.01   38.59   38.37
      38.44   38.33   38.66   39.46   38.98   39.56   38.63   38.39
      36.39
 16 Alex Castillo             20 Morningside                   22:41.32  
      34.93   37.89   39.04   40.08   40.12   40.21   40.78   40.50
      41.51   41.73   42.14   42.00   42.26   41.84   42.46   42.33
      42.06   41.83   42.89   42.22   42.53   42.06   42.29   42.36
      41.53   41.55   42.63   42.04   41.64   42.37   42.91   41.43
      37.16
 17 Hannah Lenzen             20 Hamline                       22:51.85  
      37.73   41.54   42.31   41.95   41.77   41.99   42.30   41.91
      42.32   42.03   42.02   41.70   41.86   42.08   41.97   41.76
      41.90   41.65   41.88   42.13   41.81   41.94   41.79   41.32
      41.37   41.81   41.29   41.77   41.69   41.35   41.32   40.58
      39.01
 -- Evelyn Edge               21 Morningside                         DQ  
      28.97                                                        
                                                              47.33
 -- Anna McGinn               21 CARL                                NS  
 
Event 30  Men 1650 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                           Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Weston Christensen        22 SDSU                          16:15.95  
      26.70   29.29   29.79   29.71   29.85   29.87   29.96   30.04
      30.01   30.04   29.77   29.77   29.88   29.90   29.35   29.73
      29.87   29.78   29.55   29.50   29.33   29.65   29.67   29.63
      29.58   29.77   29.83   29.56   29.93   29.47   29.68   29.51
      27.98
  2 Nate Somers               19 Uw-Stevens Point              16:22.28  
      27.15   29.19   29.73   29.90   29.87   29.79   29.89   29.89
      29.98   29.70   29.53   29.93   29.83   30.08   29.87   29.43
      30.07   29.90   29.46   29.84   29.63   29.68   29.90   30.06
      30.55   30.15   30.15   30.70   30.35   29.94   29.38   30.32
      28.44
  3 Jason Tri                 20 St. Thomas                    16:47.82  
      27.36   29.84   30.50   30.75   30.29   30.36   30.70   30.63
      30.84   30.60   30.41   30.64   30.73   30.59   30.32   30.58
      30.90   30.85   31.22   30.58   31.02   30.77   30.54   30.89
      30.96   31.20   30.87   30.70   31.12   30.92   30.58   30.76
      28.80
  4 David Brunik              20 St. Thomas                    16:49.70  
      27.03   30.45   30.38   30.81   31.32   31.41   30.64   31.06
      31.22   31.56   30.69   31.07   31.07   30.64   30.29   31.07
      31.02   30.82   31.00   30.85   30.81   30.65   30.73   30.63
      30.55   30.38   30.43   30.31   30.62   30.55   30.83   30.08
      28.73
  5 Bryce Fehringer           18 USD                           16:52.82  
      27.53   30.12   30.71   31.19   30.50   30.69   31.30   30.93
      31.06   30.45   31.12   30.67   30.86   30.90   31.00   30.76
      30.87   30.84   30.84   30.76   30.79   30.64   31.03   30.55
      30.96   30.81   30.68   31.09   31.32   30.40   30.66   30.78
      30.01
  6 Josh Gerick               20 St. Thomas                    17:01.46  
      28.15   30.11   30.30   30.82   30.46   30.35   30.70   30.88
      30.72   30.79   31.03   30.80   30.92   31.23   30.93   31.14
      31.10   31.08   31.33   30.95   30.77   31.16   31.40   31.80
      31.31   31.36   31.37   31.80   31.86   31.67   31.69   31.20
      30.28
  7 Dominic Azar              20 St. Thomas                    17:01.50  
      26.94   30.04   30.99   30.70   30.86   31.25   30.92   30.78
      31.03   30.86   30.92   30.75   31.09   30.82   30.84   30.97
      31.03   30.97   31.10   31.13   30.90   31.34   31.47   31.35
      31.37   31.09   31.53   31.28   31.30   32.69   32.62   31.35
      29.22
  8 Ted Duff                  20 St. Thomas                    17:15.65  
      27.42   30.45   31.46   31.43   31.52   31.84   31.93   31.84
      31.63   31.55   31.90   31.67   31.22   31.49   31.51   31.50
      31.51   31.66   31.71   31.76   32.00   31.99   31.63   31.72
      31.79   31.65   31.58   31.54   31.11   31.55   31.30   31.06
      29.73
  9 Anders Wallock            20 Gusties                       17:25.57  
      27.76   30.67   31.25   31.36   31.43   31.60   31.48   31.70
      31.57   31.94   32.05   31.90   32.03   31.92   32.18   31.90
      31.91   32.23   32.07   31.80   32.09   32.10   32.15   31.56
      31.66   31.60   32.07   31.89   32.10   31.86   32.36   32.11
      31.27
 10 Jack Dalluge              18 CARL                          17:28.25  
      26.40   29.85   31.04   31.65   31.92   32.68   31.91   32.12
      32.27   32.50   32.50   31.51   31.80   31.73   32.18   31.80
      32.64   32.23   32.59   31.86   32.13   32.41   32.30   32.33
      32.91   33.10   31.77   32.03   32.49   31.65   31.62   30.42
      29.91
 11 Tyler Langstraat          19 St. Thomas                    17:53.63  
      27.75   30.68   31.58   31.97   32.43   32.60   32.39   32.58
      32.84   32.62   32.51   32.85   32.59   32.80   32.73   32.87
      32.71   32.69   33.16   33.22   33.12   33.15   33.09   33.31
      33.25   33.22   33.42   33.03   33.23   33.24   33.16   32.79
      30.05
 12 Scott Nimke               20 Gusties                       17:54.22  
      27.78   30.70   31.66   31.87   32.11   32.21   32.45   32.52
      32.73   33.02   32.70   32.47   32.81   32.52   32.06   32.39
      32.65   32.72   32.95   32.63   32.61   33.14   33.07   32.65
      33.29   33.30   33.36   33.10   33.65   33.43   33.60   33.30
      32.77
 13 Nathan DeFoe              21 Gusties                       17:59.66  
      26.99   30.00   31.11   31.78   31.71   31.85   32.11   32.51
      32.89   32.76   33.06   32.83   33.03   33.30   33.37   32.88
      33.14   33.32   33.51   33.74   33.22   33.57   34.09   33.80
      33.51   33.78   32.45   33.35   33.84   33.63   33.87   32.74
      31.92
 14 Ice Berg                  19 Hamline                       18:19.22  
      28.87   31.14   31.98   32.70   33.67   33.23   33.25   32.79
      33.14   33.34   33.18   33.69   33.69   33.15   33.82   33.39
      33.93   33.90   33.57   33.48   34.23   33.95   34.11   34.10
      33.58   33.45   34.12   34.05   33.62   34.13   33.86   33.62
      32.49
 15 Erik Knutsen              19 Gusties                       18:27.51  
      30.34   34.15   34.48   33.96   33.36   33.85   33.27   33.70
      34.24   34.09   33.51   33.80   32.97   33.97   33.63   33.54
      33.52   34.35   33.47   33.21   33.70   33.52   34.35   33.42
      33.74   34.06   33.85   33.28   33.64   33.97   33.43   33.08
      32.06
 16 Matthew Kuckler           22 Gusties                       18:55.55  
      28.97   32.16   33.07   33.67   34.14   34.01   33.97   34.04
      34.24   34.26   34.33   34.43   34.57   34.39   34.80   35.06
      34.83   34.26   33.90   33.76   36.23   36.14   35.67   35.06
      35.56   35.34   34.92   35.03   35.43   35.55   35.34   35.07
      33.35
 17 Joe Campbell              20 Hamline                       19:10.24  
      30.47   33.99   34.20   34.84   34.17   34.60   34.68   35.13
      34.45   34.88   34.66   35.07   34.83   34.82   34.96   35.37
      35.26   35.40   35.47   35.26   35.36   35.48   35.52   35.37
      35.60   35.44   35.60   35.57   35.60   35.38   35.00   34.75
      33.06
 18 Dominick Thompson         20 St. John's                    19:40.50  
      31.24   34.40   34.71   35.23   35.57   35.43   35.74   35.65
      35.62   35.57   35.73   35.26   35.39   35.97   36.14   36.36
      36.29   36.29   36.16   36.15   36.01   36.36   36.51   36.53
      36.43   36.79   36.28   36.48   37.05   36.50   35.99   36.06
      34.61
 19 Joshua Papenhagen            Iowa Central                  19:50.57  
      30.70   34.29   34.66   34.18   34.14   34.22   34.56   35.14
      34.78   36.71   36.49   35.67   36.41   37.25   38.01   35.51
      36.82   34.92   36.26   36.94   36.86   36.38   36.29   37.26
      37.89   37.75   37.99   37.94   38.80   36.95   38.02   37.18
      33.60
 -- Justin Fernandez          21 Uw-Stevens Point                    DQ  
      27.23   30.15   30.04   29.85   30.09   29.98   30.23   30.68
      30.17   30.79   30.81   30.92   30.74   30.78   30.84   30.70
      30.78   31.05   30.74   30.90   31.03   30.71   30.69   31.02
      31.15   30.96   30.66   30.25   30.14   30.14   30.63   30.39
      27.56
 
Event 31  Women 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                           Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Maria Wetzel              21 CARL                           2:02.68  
      29.00   31.44   31.06   31.18                                
  2 Sara Carmean              19 UND                            2:09.58  
      29.62   32.03   33.86   34.07                                
  3 Cora Ruzicka              20 USD                            2:10.52  
      31.47   32.56   33.32   33.17                                
  4 Taylor Dessler            21 USD                            2:11.06  
      30.23   33.10   33.73   34.00                                
  5 Kalen Critchley           20 SDSU                           2:11.36  
      31.27   33.21   33.47   33.41                                
  6 Allie Clark               21 CARL                           2:11.49  
      30.86   33.44   34.12   33.07                                
  7 Natalie Buelte            20 USD                            2:13.09  
      31.02   33.77   34.49   33.81                                
  8 Rachel Thate              19 Gusties                        2:14.90  
      32.28   34.18   34.92   33.52                                
  9 Marina Rizzo              21 Gusties                        2:15.06  
      32.07   34.30   34.62   34.07                                
 10 Sidney Drew                  CSM                            2:15.57  
      31.64   34.51   35.17   34.25                                
 11 Erin Melody               19 St. Thomas                     2:15.74  
      31.61   34.74   35.32   34.07                                
 12 Hayley Booher             21 Gusties                        2:16.15  
      32.26   34.25   34.79   34.85                                
 13 Emma Lederer              19 CARL                           2:16.55  
      31.25   33.85   35.25   36.20                                
 14 Helen Jensen              18 St. Olaf                       2:17.49  
      32.52   34.74   35.90   34.33                                
 15 Katie Svendson            20 USD                            2:17.63  
      32.41   34.35   35.22   35.65                                
 16 Taylor Martinek           20 Hamline                        2:17.82  
      32.10   34.99   35.81   34.92                                
 17 Maddie Kinney             19 Gusties                        2:18.30  
      32.41   34.51   35.67   35.71                                
 18 Kennedy Holwerda          21 Gusties                        2:18.34  
      33.33   36.09   34.96   33.96                                
 19 Julia Newhouse            19 Saint Benedict                 2:20.27  
      32.73   35.05   36.47   36.02                                
 20 Megan Boonstra            20 Gusties                        2:20.35  
      33.40   35.94   35.98   35.03                                
 21 Alaina Dehnke             19 Cobbers                        2:20.78  
      33.03   34.70   35.98   37.07                                
 22 Aggie Mullen              19 Morningside                    2:21.09  
      33.70   36.64   36.18   34.57                                
 23 Missy Angove              19 Uw-Stevens Point               2:21.23  
      32.23   35.90   37.17   35.93                                
 24 Linnea Rizzo              20 Gusties                        2:21.31  
      33.95   35.72   36.08   35.56                                
 25 Libby Hardwick            21 Cobbers                        2:21.67  
      32.35   36.08   36.48   36.76                                
 26 Michelle Simms            20 Gusties                        2:22.81  
      34.08   37.10   36.66   34.97                                
 27 Ella Lindberg             19 Saint Benedict                 2:23.05  
      33.84   36.00   36.94   36.27                                
 28 Ellie Brewers             21 Saint Benedict                 2:23.22  
      33.19   36.58   37.19   36.26                                
 29 Hannah Hein               22 St. Olaf                       2:23.31  
      32.38   35.72   37.53   37.68                                
 30 Bridget Flesher           21 Uw-Stevens Point               2:24.37  
      34.44   36.33   36.88   36.72                                
 31 Hailey Teichmiller        19 Gusties                        2:24.54  
      34.21   36.81   36.92   36.60                                
 32 Morgan Whyte              19 CARL                           2:24.91  
      33.52   36.42   37.60   37.37                                
 33 Hannah Aylward            21 CARL                           2:25.90  
      34.25   37.37   37.96   36.32                                
 34 Deborah Cvrk              18 Morningside                    2:26.58  
      33.39   37.55   38.74   36.90                                
 35 Chloe Rouhandeh           22 CARL                           2:26.68  
      35.14   37.54   38.00   36.00                                
 36 Murron Roff               18 Uw-Stevens Point               2:27.57  
      35.21   37.96   37.95   36.45                                
 37 Bekah Honner                 CSM                            2:28.34  
      34.12   37.35   38.71   38.16                                
 38 Eliza Zugg                21 Saint Benedict                 2:28.42  
      34.01   37.42   38.86   38.13                                
 39 Perry McGhee              20 Gusties                        2:28.52  
      35.39   37.57   38.32   37.24                                
 40 Abbey Benson                 Cobbers                        2:29.22  
      35.39   37.33   38.51   37.99                                
 41 Grace Marshall            19 CARL                           2:29.74  
      36.06   37.84   37.74   38.10                                
 42 Masha Toulokhonova        22 CARL                           2:31.22  
      35.91   37.99   38.80   38.52                                
 43 Grace Polusny             21 St. Olaf                       2:32.51  
      35.77   38.29   39.78   38.67                                
 44 Taylor Elgarten           21 Hamline                        2:32.75  
      36.55   38.87   39.05   38.28                                
 45 Maya Rapp                 21 Hamline                        2:34.15  
      37.59   39.88   38.88   37.80                                
 46 Elizabeth Gregorio        20 Hamline                        2:40.23  
      36.98   40.19   42.01   41.05                                
 47 Audrey Ulliman            18 Cobbers                        2:41.66  
      36.19   40.93   42.96   41.58                                
 -- Grace Carlson             19 Gusties                             NS  
 
Event 32  Men 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                           Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Matthew Carpenter         21 SDSU                           1:55.83  
      27.20   29.71   29.57   29.35                                
  2 Joe Herrli                19 St. Thomas                     1:58.03  
      26.49   29.64   30.60   31.30                                
  3 Matthew Kearney           20 St. Thomas                     1:58.13  
      26.70   29.71   30.59   31.13                                
  4 Caleb Meixner             20 Uw-Stevens Point               1:59.30  
      28.58   30.27   30.44   30.01                                
  5 Devon Anderson               Iowa Central                   1:59.44  
      26.96   30.04   31.56   30.88                                
  6 Leo Galvin                21 St. Thomas                     1:59.70  
      27.38   30.26   31.66   30.40                                
  7 Michael Vandevoorde       21 St. Thomas                     1:59.82  
      27.25   29.93   31.03   31.61                                
  8 Christian Fossum          19 USD                            2:00.12  
      28.24   30.14   31.04   30.70                                
  9 Nathan Spencer            18 USD                            2:00.73  
      27.24   30.76   31.46   31.27                                
 10 Michael Mills             19 Uw-Stevens Point               2:01.92  
      28.25   31.00   31.57   31.10                                
 11 Austin Monette-Waters     18 Iowa Central                   2:02.83  
      27.25   30.47   31.92   33.19                                
 12 Alex Mathson              22 CARL                           2:02.95  
      28.00   31.26   32.01   31.68                                
 13 Will Fenner               22 Uw-Stevens Point               2:03.30  
      28.33   31.28   31.90   31.79                                
 14 Ari Conati                19 CARL                           2:03.45  
      28.21   30.96   31.81   32.47                                
 15 Caleb Torvik              19 Gusties                        2:03.62  
      29.15   31.21   31.46   31.80                                
 16 Zach Jorgenson            19 Uw-Stevens Point               2:03.94  
      28.46   31.93   32.38   31.17                                
 17 Andrew Peters             20 Gusties                        2:06.05  
      29.98   31.93   32.10   32.04                                
 18 Frankie Zobitz            20 Gusties                        2:06.10  
      29.67   32.04   32.60   31.79                                
 19 Jake Kohorst              18 Morningside                    2:06.42  
      29.37   31.77   32.93   32.35                                
 20 Anders Wallock            20 Gusties                        2:06.88  
      30.08   31.92   32.45   32.43                                
 21 Zach Dawson               18 Gusties                        2:07.31  
      29.93   32.61   33.08   31.69                                
 22 Lucas Farrington          20 Morningside                    2:07.38  
      28.51   32.18   33.15   33.54                                
 23 Cal Gergen                18 St. Olaf                       2:08.66  
      29.22   32.37   34.49   32.58                                
 23 Gabe McGee                19 Hamline                        2:08.66  
      29.29   32.47   33.67   33.23                                
 25 Connor Winter             18 Gusties                        2:08.89  
    1:03.00   33.30   32.59                                        
 26 Ryan Sklar                19 Gusties                        2:08.96  
      30.12   32.50   33.15   33.19                                
 27 Ian Hilbrant              18 Iowa Central                   2:10.64  
      30.19   32.94   34.09   33.42                                
 28 Aaron Reynolds            21 CARL                           2:10.65  
      30.17   33.15   34.04   33.29                                
 29 Grant Girod               20 St. John's                     2:11.53  
    1:03.43   34.03   34.07                                        
 30 Jack Lawrence             18 USD                            2:12.95  
    1:05.79   33.85   33.31                                        
 31 Bryce Carmichael          22 Gusties                        2:13.69  
      30.87   33.58   34.22   35.02                                
 32 Kevin Polzin              20 St. Olaf                       2:15.37  
      32.27   34.42   34.88   33.80                                
 33 Scott Nimke               20 Gusties                        2:16.08  
    1:04.87   36.07   35.14                                        
 34 Erik Knutsen              19 Gusties                        2:16.40  
    1:06.88   35.48   34.04                                        
 35 Tyler Halligan            21 Morningside                    2:16.55  
    1:02.70   36.43   37.42                                        
 36 Joe Schueller             21 Morningside                    2:17.88  
    1:06.47   35.80   35.61                                        
 -- Graham Downing            21 St. Olaf                            NS  
 -- Eric Erlenmeyer           20 USD                                 NS  
 -- Ethan Bott                21 Uw-Stevens Point                    NS  
 
Event 33  Women 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                           Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Joelle Borchers           20 UND                              52.28  
      24.98   27.30                                                
  2 Claire Walters            21 St. Olaf                         52.43  
      25.14   27.29                                                
  3 Jennifer Thompson         19 UND                              52.60  
      25.32   27.28                                                
  4 Caroline Mather           19 CARL                             53.13  
      25.97   27.16                                                
  5 Sandra Alonso Rivas          Iowa Central                     53.60  
      25.95   27.65                                                
  6 Kellee Lekavy             20 USD                              53.86  
      25.31   28.55                                                
  7 Theresa Godlewski         19 USD                              53.93  
      25.85   28.08                                                
  8 Maria Wetzel              21 CARL                             54.02  
      25.96   28.06                                                
  9 Sam Schuttinger           22 USD                              54.12  
      25.44   28.68                                                
 10 Kate Reilly               21 Gusties                          54.22  
      26.10   28.12                                                
 11 Sabrina Sabadeanu         18 USD                              54.71  
      26.27   28.44                                                
 12 Quinn Fawcett             20 USD                              54.96  
      26.50   28.46                                                
 12 Annie Kleckner-Thiele     19 St. Thomas                       54.96  
      26.72   28.24                                                
 14 Allie Pfauth              21 USD                              55.20  
      26.55   28.65                                                
 15 Lindsey Meyer             20 USD                              55.29  
      26.74   28.55                                                
 16 Abby Hollub               20 USD                              55.51  
      26.32   29.19                                                
 17 Kathleen Juffer           21 USD                              55.52  
      26.61   28.91                                                
 18 Nicole Lohman             22 Gusties                          55.82  
      26.80   29.02                                                
 19 Taylor Kidd               19 USD                              55.89  
      26.52   29.37                                                
 20 Jana Burner               19 Iowa Central                     55.95  
      26.67   29.28                                                
 21 Morgan Mayer              19 CARL                             56.15  
      27.12   29.03                                                
 22 Hannah Gupton             20 USD                              56.25  
      26.67   29.58                                                
 23 Alex Arnold               19 St. Thomas                       56.32  
      26.71   29.61                                                
 24 Kelly Howell              20 USD                              56.61  
      27.47   29.14                                                
 25 Maggie Webster            19 Gusties                          56.69  
      27.21   29.48                                                
 26 Tayler Kirtley            21 USD                              56.86  
      27.45   29.41                                                
 27 Sara Carmean              19 UND                              56.87  
      27.19   29.68                                                
 28 Zoe Barlow                21 St. Olaf                         56.98  
      27.10   29.88                                                
 29 Kennedy Holwerda          21 Gusties                          57.32  
      27.65   29.67                                                
 30 Grace Nordquist           19 Iowa Central                     57.44  
      27.35   30.09                                                
 31 Anisa Lester              20 CARL                             57.59  
      27.70   29.89                                                
 32 Kenzie Young              20 Saint Benedict                   57.67  
      27.99   29.68                                                
 33 Caitlin Croasdell         18 St. Olaf                         57.81  
      27.10   30.71                                                
 34 Anna Gergely              19 CARL                             57.86  
      28.12   29.74                                                
 35 Lauren Noel               20 Saint Benedict                   57.87  
      27.74   30.13                                                
 36 Stephanie Brenk           20 Saint Benedict                   57.90  
      28.05   29.85                                                
 37 Kailie Valentine          18 Iowa Central                     58.07  
      28.15   29.92                                                
 38 Kassidie Cornell          20 USD                              58.10  
      27.91   30.19                                                
 39 Jade Erson                20 Gusties                          58.30  
      27.96   30.34                                                
 40 Marly Schrom              19 CARL                             58.31  
      28.53   29.78                                                
 40 Evelyn Edge               21 Morningside                      58.31  
      28.23   30.08                                                
 42 Marissa Behounek          18 Saint Benedict                   58.35  
      28.00   30.35                                                
 43 Alex Benham               20 Saint Benedict                   58.40  
      27.08   31.32                                                
 44 Juliana Johnson           19 CARL                             58.45  
      27.98   30.47                                                
 45 Ada Meyer                 18 CARL                             58.50  
      27.89   30.61                                                
 46 Kate Tomsky               21 Gusties                          58.78  
      28.25   30.53                                                
 47 Vatsala Adile             18 Gusties                          58.83  
      28.69   30.14                                                
 47 Bailey Serum              19 St. Thomas                       58.83  
      27.88   30.95                                                
 49 Solvay Metelmann          18 St. Olaf                         58.92  
      28.39   30.53                                                
 50 Katelyn Yee               18 Gusties                          58.93  
      28.58   30.35                                                
 51 Hannah Enck               18 St. Thomas                       59.06  
      28.00   31.06                                                
 52 Emily Lundstrom           20 USD                              59.07  
      27.97   31.10                                                
 53 Taylor Hanson             19 Hamline                          59.20  
      28.57   30.63                                                
 53 Joleen Plekkenpol         22 Cobbers                          59.20  
      28.11   31.09                                                
 55 Maggie Ericson            19 St. Thomas                       59.25  
      27.99   31.26                                                
 56 Kaila Dupont              18 Uw-Stevens Point                 59.30  
      28.59   30.71                                                
 57 Jordyn DuBois             18 Iowa Central                     59.37  
      27.93   31.44                                                
 57 Erin Swensen              21 St. Thomas                       59.37  
      28.54   30.83                                                
 59 Libby Hardwick            21 Cobbers                          59.43  
      28.59   30.84                                                
 60 Taylor Pehrson            20 Uw-Stevens Point                 59.45  
      28.60   30.85                                                
 61 Kelsey Loven              19 St. Thomas                       59.61  
      28.36   31.25                                                
 62 Hannah Manley             20 Saint Benedict                   59.66  
      28.50   31.16                                                
 63 Emily Culver              20 CARL                             59.73  
      28.61   31.12                                                
 64 Andrea Berger             22 Uw-Stevens Point                 59.77  
      28.63   31.14                                                
 65 Emily Maruyama            21 St. Olaf                         59.81  
      28.68   31.13                                                
 66 Bryce White               18 Hamline                          59.82  
      27.97   31.85                                                
 67 Mariah Glinski            19 St. Thomas                     1:00.04  
      28.51   31.53                                                
 68 Perry McGhee              20 Gusties                        1:00.21  
      29.10   31.11                                                
 69 Mara Boulanger            19 Hamline                        1:00.26  
      28.43   31.83                                                
 70 AnnMarie Spiker              Iowa Central                   1:00.28  
      28.59   31.69                                                
 71 Johannah Frisby           19 Saint Benedict                 1:00.29  
      28.89   31.40                                                
 72 Margaret Hoover              Uw-Stevens Point               1:00.36  
      28.44   31.92                                                
 73 Andrea Kittleson          21 Cobbers                        1:00.43  
      29.14   31.29                                                
 74 Kennedy Halsmer           19 Uw-Stevens Point               1:00.52  
      28.51   32.01                                                
 75 Lynnae Boe                20 Saint Benedict                 1:00.67  
      28.48   32.19                                                
 76 Lexi Quigley              19 Iowa Central                   1:00.80  
      28.57   32.23                                                
 77 Grace Meinberg               Uw-Stevens Point               1:00.83  
      28.53   32.30                                                
 78 Madison Bryant            22 USD                            1:01.54  
      29.73   31.81                                                
 79 Erin Kleiner              22 USD                            1:01.61  
      27.63   33.98                                                
 80 Lily Johnson              21 Cobbers                        1:01.80  
      29.56   32.24                                                
 81 Meredith Bergman          19 CARL                           1:01.95  
      29.55   32.40                                                
 82 Isabel Gennrich           18 Saint Benedict                 1:02.68  
      29.40   33.28                                                
 83 Rachel Lund               19 Gusties                        1:02.70  
      29.20   33.50                                                
 84 Alexis Sienczak           19 Gusties                        1:03.03  
      30.24   32.79                                                
 85 Sam Ealy                  19 Hamline                        1:03.05  
      29.80   33.25                                                
 86 Alyssa Nehring            20 Morningside                    1:03.07  
      29.69   33.38                                                
 87 Emily Schwen              21 Saint Benedict                 1:03.13  
      30.26   32.87                                                
 88 Cari Bodus                21 Uw-Stevens Point               1:03.19  
      30.28   32.91                                                
 89 Lydia Larson              19 Cobbers                        1:03.21  
      31.32   31.89                                                
 90 Hannah Zobitz             21 Saint Benedict                 1:03.36  
      29.83   33.53                                                
 91 Sydney Dugas              19 Saint Benedict                 1:03.47  
      30.20   33.27                                                
 92 Cora Showers              19 CARL                           1:03.61  
      30.33   33.28                                                
 93 Jaymie Huff               18 Morningside                    1:03.87  
      28.93   34.94                                                
 94 Teagan Hughes             18 Uw-Stevens Point               1:04.34  
      30.96   33.38                                                
 95 Lindsay Moynihan          19 Hamline                        1:05.38  
      30.52   34.86                                                
 96 Allie Vanek               19 Morningside                    1:06.53  
      30.91   35.62                                                
 97 Rae Clinkenbeard          18 Morningside                    1:06.58  
      31.64   34.94                                                
 98 Samantha Mathis              Iowa Central                   1:07.04  
      31.32   35.72                                                
 99 Olivia Tenbensel             CSM                            1:07.11  
      30.83   36.28                                                
100 Ashlnn Jarvis                Iowa Central                   1:07.62  
      31.99   35.63                                                
101 Elizabeth Gregorio        20 Hamline                        1:07.69  
      31.89   35.80                                                
102 Ashley Wille              19 Iowa Central                   1:07.90  
      32.27   35.63                                                
103 Hannah Schwietz           19 Saint Benedict                 1:07.98  
      32.17   35.81                                                
104 Sarah Link                20 Gusties                        1:08.60  
      31.84   36.76                                                
105 Emily Jensen                 Iowa Central                   1:08.88  
      32.39   36.49                                                
106 Taylor Hirschman          19 Morningside                    1:09.49  
      32.51   36.98                                                
107 Hannah Lenzen             20 Hamline                        1:09.60  
      33.53   36.07                                                
108 Courtney Podczerwinski    22 Morningside                    1:09.63  
      31.75   37.88                                                
109 Kathleen Moeschen         21 CSM                            1:09.98  
      33.49   36.49                                                
110 Melody Suite                 St. Olaf                       1:13.47  
      35.58   37.89                                                
111 Courtney Johnson             Iowa Central                   1:14.33  
      34.76   39.57                                                
112 Maria Havlik              19 Iowa Central                   1:14.80  
      35.45   39.35                                                
 -- Robyn Doughty             21 St. Olaf                            NS  
 -- Erin Jameson              21 Uw-Stevens Point                    NS  
 -- Lexi Shin                 20 CARL                                NS  
 -- Camille Sanchez           22 CARL                                NS  
 -- Savannah Robertson        20 Hamline                             NS  
 -- Sammy Jagler              20 Gusties                             NS  
 -- Hannah Hartz              22 St. Olaf                            NS  
 -- Riley Custer              19 Morningside                         NS  
 
Event 34  Men 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                           Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Hunter Padgett            20 USD                              46.69  
      22.53   24.16                                                
  2 Lucas Wittmann               Iowa Central                     47.17  
      22.68   24.49                                                
  3 Jack Englehardt           22 Uw-Stevens Point                 47.18  
      22.15   25.03                                                
  4 Sam Jekel                 22 Uw-Stevens Point                 47.33  
      22.63   24.70                                                
  5 Connor Bjellum            19 Morningside                      47.35  
      22.86   24.49                                                
  6 Steve Wascom              21 USD                              47.52  
      22.67   24.85                                                
  7 Keagan Wilson             18 Iowa Central                     47.54  
      22.95   24.59                                                
  8 Tony Mikrut               21 SDSU                             47.61  
      23.14   24.47                                                
  9 Andrew King               22 Uw-Stevens Point                 47.62  
      22.54   25.08                                                
 10 Garrett Richetto          21 Uw-Stevens Point                 47.82  
      23.18   24.64                                                
 11 Chris Rumrill             21 SDSU                             48.11  
      22.98   25.13                                                
 12 Ben Johnson               20 SDSU                             48.12  
      23.36   24.76                                                
 13 Mac Johnson               19 SDSU                             48.16  
      23.13   25.03                                                
 14 Brandon Richardson        22 Uw-Stevens Point                 48.32  
      23.48   24.84                                                
 15 Riley Patton              18 Uw-Stevens Point                 48.34  
      22.77   25.57                                                
 16 Badr Benassila               Iowa Central                     48.36  
      23.26   25.10                                                
 16 Matt Allison              19 Gusties                          48.36  
      23.21   25.15                                                
 18 Christian Pospisil        20 USD                              48.44  
      23.53   24.91                                                
 19 Jared Thorson             20 USD                              48.53  
      23.46   25.07                                                
 20 Geoffrey Longhurst        22 SDSU                             48.66  
      23.73   24.93                                                
 21 Ben Sieve                 20 SDSU                             48.70  
      23.17   25.53                                                
 22 Zach Wiesen               20 St. Thomas                       48.72  
      22.93   25.79                                                
 23 Jacob Rear                20 St. Thomas                       48.84  
      23.19   25.65                                                
 24 Josh Sorbe                19 USD                              48.85  
      23.50   25.35                                                
 25 Adam Fenton               21 USD                              48.88  
      23.40   25.48                                                
 25 Andrew France             21 St. Olaf                         48.88  
      23.63   25.25                                                
 27 Spencer Sathre            19 SDSU                             48.90  
      23.79   25.11                                                
 28 Reilly Donnellan          19 Uw-Stevens Point                 48.94  
      22.96   25.98                                                
 29 Wyatt Rumrill             19 SDSU                             48.97  
      23.77   25.20                                                
 30 Miles Townsend            20 Uw-Stevens Point                 49.09  
      23.54   25.55                                                
 31 Steven Howell             19 USD                              49.11  
      23.66   25.45                                                
 32 Abe Eyman Casey           19 St. Olaf                         49.39  
      23.63   25.76                                                
 33 James Ryan                19 USD                              49.48  
      23.67   25.81                                                
 34 Bobby Schultze            22 St. Olaf                         49.51  
      23.46   26.05                                                
 35 Will Clark                18 Gusties                          49.62  
      23.34   26.28                                                
 36 Will Bragg                20 Gusties                          49.66  
      23.86   25.80                                                
 36 Ryan Wetzel               19 CARL                             49.66  
      23.80   25.86                                                
 38 Kenny Austin              18 USD                              49.73  
      23.89   25.84                                                
 39 Andrew Peters             20 Gusties                          49.79  
      23.94   25.85                                                
 40 Nate Somers               19 Uw-Stevens Point                 49.89  
      24.19   25.70                                                
 41 Anthony Drazick           20 USD                              49.92  
      23.77   26.15                                                
 42 Tim Cohoon                21 Morningside                      50.05  
      24.22   25.83                                                
 43 Kyle McNeal               21 USD                              50.07  
      23.95   26.12                                                
 44 Evan Persson              22 Morningside                      50.08  
      23.06   27.02                                                
 45 John Dieter               22 Morningside                      50.12  
      24.08   26.04                                                
 45 Adam Peters               22 Gusties                          50.12  
      24.17   25.95                                                
 47 Riley Pankratz            20 Uw-Stevens Point                 50.18  
      23.65   26.53                                                
 48 Frank Peters              21 Uw-Stevens Point                 50.21  
      23.81   26.40                                                
 49 Nicholas Brunelli            Iowa Central                     50.25  
      23.93   26.32                                                
 50 Nathan DeFoe              21 Gusties                          50.32  
      23.92   26.40                                                
 50 Josh DeDina               22 SDSU                             50.32  
      23.94   26.38                                                
 50 Sam Darwish               18 CARL                             50.32  
      24.03   26.29                                                
 53 Ryan Mohr                 18 USD                              50.38  
      23.73   26.65                                                
 54 Evan Marsh                20 USD                              50.44  
      24.11   26.33                                                
 55 Matthew Dynneson          19 St. Olaf                         50.45  
      23.74   26.71                                                
 56 Micah Bergstrom           20 Gusties                          50.46  
      24.28   26.18                                                
 57 Brodie Thiede             20 St. Olaf                         50.56  
      23.80   26.76                                                
 58 Jonnie Batchelor          22 USD                              50.57  
      24.15   26.42                                                
 59 Austin Monette-Waters     18 Iowa Central                     50.60  
      24.44   26.16                                                
 60 Nick Reeves               19 CARL                             50.83  
      23.97   26.86                                                
 61 Cody Clay                 20 Hamline                          50.85  
      24.04   26.81                                                
 62 Grant Terrien             21 CARL                             51.22  
      24.30   26.92                                                
 63 Joe Vorderbruggen         20 St. John's                       51.32  
      24.53   26.79                                                
 64 Zachary Gaschignard       18 Uw-Stevens Point                 51.46  
      24.40   27.06                                                
 65 Ian Kretzmann             18 St. Olaf                         51.55  
      24.60   26.95                                                
 66 Andy Schuetz              19 Uw-Stevens Point                 51.57  
      24.72   26.85                                                
 67 Christian Offenhauser     18 SDSU                             51.59  
      24.84   26.75                                                
 68 Mark Voss                 18 St. Thomas                       51.62  
      24.73   26.89                                                
 68 Jayson Valek              18 St. John's                       51.62  
      24.17   27.45                                                
 70 Isaac Darland             22 St. John's                       52.05  
      24.59   27.46                                                
 71 Isaac Sauer                  Iowa Central                     52.06  
      24.50   27.56                                                
 72 Cayden Hare               18 Morningside                      52.07  
      25.13   26.94                                                
 73 Greg Breheim              18 Hamline                          52.29  
      24.76   27.53                                                
 74 Will Nelson               18 Uw-Stevens Point                 52.56  
      25.56   27.00                                                
 75 Caleb Torvik              19 Gusties                          52.61  
      25.38   27.23                                                
 76 Alex Hilmes               19 St. Thomas                       52.96  
      25.20   27.76                                                
 77 Ben Greenvall             19 CARL                             53.06  
      25.48   27.58                                                
 78 Paul Joyce                18 St. Thomas                       53.19  
      25.41   27.78                                                
 79 Alex Claman               22 CARL                             53.51  
      25.48   28.03                                                
 80 Josh Pitkofsky            21 CARL                             53.59  
      25.24   28.35                                                
 81 Devin Batkiewicz             St. John's                       53.73  
      25.73   28.00                                                
 82 Isaac Lange               21 Gusties                          53.89  
      26.19   27.70                                                
 83 Jack Dalluge              18 CARL                             53.96  
      25.04   28.92                                                
 84 Erik Kuehl                21 St. Olaf                         54.59  
      25.10   29.49                                                
 85 Erik Ternsjo              21 St. John's                       54.79  
      26.25   28.54                                                
 86 Ben Rorem                 20 Gusties                          54.95  
      25.67   29.28                                                
 87 Thomas Schumann           19 Gusties                          54.97  
      25.52   29.45                                                
 88 Dominick Thompson         20 St. John's                       55.10  
      26.49   28.61                                                
 89 Jackson Allen             19 Morningside                      55.12  
      25.70   29.42                                                
 90 Chase Petersen            19 SDSU                             55.49  
      25.03   30.46                                                
 91 Andrew Fernandez             Uw-Stevens Point                 56.04  
      25.87   30.17                                                
 92 Nick Hanlon               18 Hamline                          56.19  
      26.79   29.40                                                
 93 Alan Zheng                18 CARL                             56.41  
      26.37   30.04                                                
 94 Jacob Cabbage             20 St. Olaf                         57.29  
      26.97   30.32                                                
 95 Nick Brazel               19 Gusties                        1:00.46  
      28.79   31.67                                                
 96 Cayden Taylor                Iowa Central                   1:02.40  
      29.43   32.97                                                
 97 Calvin Clark                 Iowa Central                   1:10.72  
      33.91   36.81                                                
 -- Jack Welsh                19 St. Olaf                            NS  
 -- Matt Mertens              21 St. John's                          NS  
 -- Eric Meyer                18 CARL                                NS  
 -- Zach Holman               20 Gusties                             NS  
 -- Jake Knowles              22 USD                                 NS  
 
Event 35  Women 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                           Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Ashley Christensen        19 St. Thomas                     2:25.78  
      32.67   36.69   37.81   38.61                                
  2 Taylor Dessler            21 USD                            2:26.88  
      33.15   37.33   38.12   38.28                                
  3 Haley Hannah              20 USD                            2:30.87  
      33.73   37.66   39.31   40.17                                
  4 Sydney Rasmussen          21 SDSU                           2:31.27  
      33.80   38.63   39.67   39.17                                
  5 Bree Parent               22 Uw-Stevens Point               2:31.61  
      34.35   38.87   39.29   39.10                                
  6 Haley Pesik               19 Gusties                        2:31.94  
      34.28   38.27   40.10   39.29                                
  7 Erica Perkins             20 Uw-Stevens Point               2:32.76  
      35.41   38.85   39.13   39.37                                
  8 Jordan Thielbar           19 USD                            2:34.27  
      34.49   38.80   40.08   40.90                                
  9 Ingrid Iverson            19 Gusties                        2:34.47  
      34.55   39.36   40.18   40.38                                
 10 Ciara White               19 Cobbers                        2:35.97  
      34.91   40.09   41.08   39.89                                
 11 Madeline Westendorp       18 Gusties                        2:36.24  
      34.60   39.93   41.05   40.66                                
 12 Hailey Teichmiller        19 Gusties                        2:36.86  
      35.70   39.86   40.79   40.51                                
 13 Emma Dolby                18 St. Thomas                     2:39.21  
      34.87   39.97   41.19   43.18                                
 14 Morgan Niewohner             CSM                            2:39.44  
      35.36   40.07   41.88   42.13                                
 15 Kellee Lekavy             20 USD                            2:39.72  
      35.17   40.20   41.99   42.36                                
 16 Kaylee O'Connell          22 Saint Benedict                 2:39.81  
      36.44   40.98   41.55   40.84                                
 17 Jenna Muntifering         22 Gusties                        2:40.62  
      36.91   40.64   41.47   41.60                                
 18 Carolyn Hanus             21 CSM                            2:40.71  
      36.18   41.38   41.74   41.41                                
 19 Erin Baumann              21 Gusties                        2:40.74  
      35.91   41.46   42.30   41.07                                
 20 Berkley Nowlan            21 USD                            2:40.85  
      36.75   40.79   41.60   41.71                                
 21 Emily Marks               20 CARL                           2:43.03  
      36.90   42.50   43.12   40.51                                
 22 Halee Fritsch             18 Uw-Stevens Point               2:43.66  
      36.55   42.55   42.30   42.26                                
 23 Alyssa Lokensgard         18 Gusties                        2:43.95  
      35.38   42.30   44.39   41.88                                
 24 Jade Erson                20 Gusties                        2:46.02  
      36.96   40.98   43.95   44.13                                
 25 Ashley Heimkes            20 Uw-Stevens Point               2:48.33  
      37.69   42.09   43.87   44.68                                
 26 Kate Kokemiller              Iowa Central                   2:48.68  
      36.33   42.59   44.64   45.12                                
 27 Alia Benham               18 St. Thomas                     2:49.63  
      37.85   43.29   44.05   44.44                                
 28 Ann Marie O'Connell       21 Cobbers                        2:50.03  
      38.78   43.55   43.75   43.95                                
 29 Jordyn Templeton          19 Cobbers                        2:57.16  
      39.87   45.34   46.13   45.82                                
 30 Olivia Tenbensel             CSM                            2:57.57  
      39.98   45.77   46.13   45.69                                
 31 Madi Reynolds             21 Morningside                    3:04.51  
      40.73   47.16   47.69   48.93                                
 32 Sarah Link                20 Gusties                        3:10.55  
      40.35   47.99   51.00   51.21                                
 33 Courtney Johnson             Iowa Central                   3:17.98  
      44.69   50.70   52.10   50.49                                
 -- Jessy Huff                18 Morningside                         NS  
 
Event 36  Men 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                           Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Dylan VanPletzen          19 Iowa Central                   2:05.41  
      28.14   32.40   32.38   32.49                                
  2 Tanner Sonnek             20 Gusties                        2:05.63  
      27.85   32.12   32.38   33.28                                
  3 Alexander Robb            21 St. Thomas                     2:11.01  
      28.49   32.57   33.96   35.99                                
  4 Ben Schilz                20 Uw-Stevens Point               2:12.71  
      29.32   33.07   34.46   35.86                                
  5 Joel Harris               22 Uw-Stevens Point               2:14.60  
      29.99   34.05   34.65   35.91                                
  6 Jackson Aton              19 Uw-Stevens Point               2:14.87  
      29.46   34.13   36.00   35.28                                
  7 Justin Fernandez          21 Uw-Stevens Point               2:15.02  
      30.58   33.42   36.34   34.68                                
  8 Alex Mathson              22 CARL                           2:15.36  
      29.38   33.85   36.06   36.07                                
  9 Colin Lau                 20 CARL                           2:16.23  
      29.90   34.37   35.68   36.28                                
 10 Elliot Jacobson           21 St. Thomas                     2:16.34  
      29.49   34.36   35.50   36.99                                
 11 Brandon Donalson          21 Uw-Stevens Point               2:16.98  
      30.55   35.44   35.80   35.19                                
 12 Josh Grass                22 St. Thomas                     2:17.39  
      30.85   34.46   35.20   36.88                                
 13 Michael Carlson           20 SDSU                           2:18.30  
      30.95   34.67   35.75   36.93                                
 14 Zach Dawson               18 Gusties                        2:18.63  
      32.01   36.35   35.48   34.79                                
 15 Dave Brazel               22 Gusties                        2:19.27  
      31.49   35.29   36.02   36.47                                
 16 Devon Anderson               Iowa Central                   2:19.63  
      30.45   35.05   37.69   36.44                                
 17 Hodd Gorman               20 Hamline                        2:19.74  
      30.34   35.17   36.61   37.62                                
 18 Michael Pritchard         18 Uw-Stevens Point               2:20.71  
      30.99   35.05   36.80   37.87                                
 19 Zach Olson                21 Gusties                        2:20.72  
      32.38   35.99   36.65   35.70                                
 20 Kyler Alme                18 Morningside                    2:21.46  
      31.28   36.15   37.78   36.25                                
 21 Jack Weiss                19 Morningside                    2:24.93  
      32.54   37.56   37.82   37.01                                
 22 Jack Stoltz               22 Hamline                        2:25.46  
      32.58   36.57   37.55   38.76                                
 23 Colton Plumber            22 Hamline                        2:31.84  
      32.86   38.41   40.19   40.38                                
 24 Grant Gullickson          18 St. John's                     2:37.77  
      34.37   40.89   41.61   40.90                                
 25 Jack Eckstaine            18 Morningside                    2:42.09  
      34.23   41.26   43.60   43.00                                
 26 Joseph Hamilton           21 St. John's                     2:47.45  
      37.06   42.54   44.91   42.94                                
 -- Nathaniel France          23 St. Olaf                            NS  
 
Event 37  Women 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                           Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Johannah Shea             18 St. Thomas                     2:12.73  
      29.14   32.95   34.49   36.15                                
  2 Maura Shea                22 St. Thomas                     2:15.02  
      30.46   34.00   35.11   35.45                                
  3 Payton Nackoney           18 USD                            2:15.34  
      28.70   33.75   36.02   36.87                                
  4 Paige Hinton              20 SDSU                           2:16.11  
      29.48   34.23   35.40   37.00                                
  5 Alex Braiedy              22 CARL                           2:16.32  
      30.02   35.09   35.46   35.75                                
  6 Sammy Jagler              20 Gusties                        2:20.18  
      31.44   35.57   36.70   36.47                                
  7 Grace Nordquist           19 Iowa Central                   2:20.63  
      31.01   35.76   36.88   36.98                                
  8 Kailie Valentine          18 Iowa Central                   2:21.59  
      32.11   36.20   37.29   35.99                                
  9 Marina Rizzo              21 Gusties                        2:23.40  
      31.63   36.51   37.29   37.97                                
 10 Michelle Simms            20 Gusties                        2:23.51  
      31.86   36.72   37.89   37.04                                
 11 Sydney Hallmark           20 Gusties                        2:25.44  
      31.67   36.79   38.34   38.64                                
 12 Sarah Nelson              20 Cobbers                        2:25.96  
      33.70   37.87   38.29   36.10                                
 13 Lauren Adler              19 USD                            2:27.52  
      31.82   36.04   39.43   40.23                                
 14 Allie Mayfield            18 Gusties                        2:28.42  
      32.43   37.05   38.60   40.34                                
 15 Kate Tomsky               21 Gusties                        2:29.43  
      32.00   36.66   40.42   40.35                                
 16 Natalie Schmitt           22 Uw-Stevens Point               2:29.78  
      34.67   38.61   38.54   37.96                                
 17 Carly Johnson             19 Morningside                    2:32.63  
      33.00   37.09   40.70   41.84                                
 18 Brenna Sharp              18 Saint Benedict                 2:34.11  
      31.44   38.80   40.76   43.11                                
 19 Larissa Kleen             18 Saint Benedict                 2:34.65  
      32.39   38.87   42.15   41.24                                
 20 Abbey Benson                 Cobbers                        2:43.11  
      35.05   41.76   41.75   44.55                                
 
Event 38  Men 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                           Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Grant Moser               20 Uw-Stevens Point               1:55.94  
      26.12   29.80   30.36   29.66                                
  2 Jacob Aegerter            18 Uw-Stevens Point               1:56.24  
      25.58   29.60   30.16   30.90                                
  3 James Bussey              20 St. Thomas                     1:56.30  
      25.79   29.24   29.84   31.43                                
  4 Donovan Taylor            22 SDSU                           1:58.83  
      25.67   30.02   31.31   31.83                                
  5 Chris Angerhofer          22 SDSU                           1:59.18  
      26.62   30.52   31.25   30.79                                
  6 Lucas Manke               18 St. Thomas                     1:59.95  
      25.76   30.48   31.85   31.86                                
  7 Ryan Sklar                19 Gusties                        2:01.81  
      26.61   31.20   32.08   31.92                                
  8 Ethan Ross                21 Hamline                        2:02.11  
      26.83   31.38   32.34   31.56                                
  9 Lucas Wittmann               Iowa Central                   2:02.31  
      26.22   31.17   33.00   31.92                                
 10 Zach Jorgenson            19 Uw-Stevens Point               2:03.24  
      26.25   31.38   32.16   33.45                                
 11 Austin Teunissen          21 Uw-Stevens Point               2:03.91  
      28.22   31.67   32.05   31.97                                
 12 Josh Gynther              20 Uw-Stevens Point               2:04.08  
      27.50   32.05   31.67   32.86                                
 13 Zach Bloom                20 Hamline                        2:04.65  
      27.10   31.72   32.62   33.21                                
 14 Frankie Zobitz            20 Gusties                        2:04.66  
      27.25   31.04   32.65   33.72                                
 15 Dominic Azar              20 St. Thomas                     2:05.36  
      26.01   31.60   33.85   33.90                                
 16 Connor Winter             18 Gusties                        2:06.52  
      28.01   32.35   32.95   33.21                                
 17 Will Bragg                20 Gusties                        2:07.11  
      27.53   31.07   33.44   35.07                                
 18 Dave Brazel               22 Gusties                        2:09.61  
      28.50   32.32   34.10   34.69                                
 19 Steven Howell             19 USD                            2:10.03  
      28.59   32.60   34.70   34.14                                
 20 Bryce Carmichael          22 Gusties                        2:10.56  
      28.07   33.62   34.39   34.48                                
 21 Zach Holman               20 Gusties                        2:11.85  
      27.44   32.31   34.44   37.66                                
 22 Eoghan Daly               20 USD                            2:11.90  
      28.91   33.59   34.67   34.73                                
 23 Alex Battiste             19 CARL                           2:14.22  
      27.29   32.23   35.46   39.24                                
 24 Christian Heuchert        19 CARL                           2:14.64  
      29.50   33.40   35.42   36.32                                
 25 Tama Tamura               21 Morningside                    2:16.76  
      28.53   34.84   36.45   36.94                                
 26 Matthew Kuckler           22 Gusties                        2:19.01  
      29.20   33.65   37.70   38.46                                
 27 Dennis Fleming            22 Hamline                        2:29.34  
      31.36   37.45   40.50   40.03                                
 -- Ben DeSutter              20 Gusties                             NS  
 -- Micah Bergstrom           20 Gusties                             NS  
 -- Devin Batkiewicz             St. John's                          NS  
 -- Billy Salber              19 Morningside                         NS  
 -- Jack Weldon               18 St. Olaf                            NS  
 
Event 39  Women 400 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                                        Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Carleton College  'A'                                       3:38.43  
     1) Maria Wetzel 21                 2) Caroline Mather 19             
     3) Morgan Mayer 19                 4) Alex Braiedy 22                
       26.17    54.65    25.49    53.21    27.04    56.52    26.11    54.05
  2 Iowa Central Community College  'A'                         3:42.81  
     1) Jana Burner 19                  2) Grace Nordquist 19             
     3) Kailie Valentine 18             4) Sandra Alonso Rivas            
       26.59    55.94    26.70    57.04    26.74    56.66    25.62    53.17
  3 Gustavus  'A'                                               3:43.46  
     1) Nicole Lohman 22                2) Kate Reilly 21                 
     3) Sydney Hallmark 20              4) Maggie Webster 19              
       26.52    55.72    25.60    53.83    27.06    56.75    27.01    57.16
  4 The University of South Dakota  'B'                         3:45.77  
     1) Erin Kleiner 22                 2) Taylor Kidd 19                 
     3) Taylor Dessler 21               4) Jordan Thielbar 19             
       26.14    53.97    27.14    57.12    27.08    57.27    27.42    57.41
  5 University of St. Thomas  'B'                               3:48.83  
     1) Maggie Ericson 19               2) Erin Melody 19                 
     3) Johannah Shea 18                4) Maura Shea 22                  
       27.81    58.89    26.37    56.98    26.86    56.52    26.77    56.44
  6 Carleton College  'B'                                       3:49.29  
     1) Emma Lederer 19                 2) Allie Clark 21                 
     3) Anna Gergely 19                 4) Anisa Lester 20                
       26.81    57.32    26.48    55.73    27.85    59.01    26.90    57.23
  7 College of Saint Benedict  'B'                              3:54.25  
     1) Alex Benham 20                  2) Lauren Noel 20                 
     3) Lynnae Boe 20                   4) Kenzie Young 20                
       28.74    59.58    27.31    57.40    28.74    59.86    27.56    57.41
  8 Gustavus  'C'                                               3:54.51  
     1) Hailey Teichmiller 19           2) Maddie Kinney 19               
     3) Alyssa Lokensgard 18            4) Katelyn Yee 18                 
       28.19    59.39    27.32    58.17    26.84    58.82    17.10    58.13
  9 College of Saint Benedict  'A'                              3:54.61  
     1) Julia Newhouse 19               2) Stephanie Brenk 20             
     3) Larissa Kleen 18                4) Marissa Behounek 18            
       28.72    59.94    28.01    57.87    27.10    58.04    28.01    58.76
 10 Gustavus  'D'                                               3:55.08  
     1) Linnea Rizzo 20                 2) Allie Mayfield 18              
     3) Vatsala Adile 18                4) Jade Erson 20                  
       27.92    57.85    28.65    59.17    28.57    58.98    28.08    59.08
 11 University of Wisconsin-Steven  'A'                         3:55.44  
       27.76    59.06    29.07  1:01.43    27.23    57.06    15.76    57.89
 12 Concordia  'A'                                              3:56.56  
     1) Joleen Plekkenpol 22            2) Ann Marie O'Connell 21         
     3) Alaina Dehnke 19                4) Sarah Nelson 20                
       28.31    59.60    28.10    59.11    28.53    59.40    28.05    58.45
 13 Morningside College  'A'                                    3:57.10  
     1) Suzanna Gonzalez 20             2) Aggie Mullen 19                
     3) Tracy Gates 22                  4) Evelyn Edge 21                 
       27.10    56.64    28.47  1:00.18    29.49  1:02.33    27.88    57.95
 14 University of Wisconsin-Steven  'B'                         3:58.18  
       28.50    59.82    28.71    59.98    28.68  1:00.08    27.74    58.30
 15 Hamline University  'A'                                     3:58.81  
     1) Taylor Martinek 20              2) Bryce White 18                 
     3) Taylor Hanson 19                4) Mara Boulanger 19              
       27.41    57.10    28.04  1:00.58    28.07    59.66    28.88  1:01.47
 16 Carleton College  'D'                                       3:58.84  
     1) Ada Meyer 18                    2) Emily Culver 20                
     3) Chloe Rouhandeh 22              4) Juliana Johnson 19             
       28.80  1:00.37    27.90    59.24    28.90  1:00.49    27.79    58.74
 17 University of St. Thomas  'C'                               3:58.89  
     1) Erin Swensen 21                 2) Marissa Abara 19               
     3) Kelsey Loven 19                 4) Allison Gargulak 22            
       27.96    59.37    27.34    58.06    28.36  1:00.62    28.73  1:00.84
 18 Gustavus  'E'                                               3:59.56  
     1) Madeline Westendorp 18          2) Sammy Jagler 20                
     3) Perry McGhee 20                 4) Jenna Muntifering 22           
       28.96  1:00.51    28.72  1:00.61    28.03    58.70    28.78    59.74
 19 University of St. Thomas  'D'                               4:01.07  
     1) Emma Dolby 18                   2) Hannah Enck 18                 
     3) Mariah Glinski 19               4) Alia Benham 18                 
       28.27    59.62    27.67    59.20    28.41    59.66    29.64  1:02.59
 20 College of Saint Benedict  'D'                              4:02.25  
     1) Hannah Manley 20                2) Hannah Zobitz 21               
     3) Emily Schwen 21                 4) Kaylee O'Connell 22            
       27.63    58.69    29.46  1:03.15    29.82  1:03.11    26.65    57.30
 21 Carleton College  'C'                                       4:02.89  
     1) Grace Marshall 19               2) Cora Showers 19                
     3) Marly Schrom 19                 4) Meredith Bergman 19            
       29.01  1:00.09    29.72  1:03.64    27.68    57.83    29.07  1:01.33
 22 College of Saint Mary  'A'                                  4:04.69  
     1) Morgan Niewohner                2) Carolyn Hanus 21               
     3) Sidney Drew                     4) Bekah Honner                   
       28.39    58.87    29.87  1:02.47    28.34  1:01.43    29.02  1:01.92
 23 College of Saint Benedict  'E'                              4:04.84  
     1) Ellie Brewers 21                2) Ella Lindberg 19               
     3) Hannah Schwietz 19              4) Eliza Zugg 21                  
       28.16    58.51    28.45    59.55    31.66  1:06.77    28.13  1:00.01
 24 Iowa Central Community College  'B'                         4:05.18  
     1) AnnMarie Spiker                 2) Jordyn DuBois 18               
     3) Lexi Quigley 19                 4) Kate Kokemiller                
       28.96  1:00.96    28.19  1:00.53    28.89  1:00.59    29.73  1:03.10
 25 College of Saint Benedict  'C'                              4:05.49  
     1) Johannah Frisby 19              2) Isabel Gennrich 18             
     3) Brenna Sharp 18                 4) Sydney Dugas 19                
       28.52    59.09    30.15  1:04.45    28.47  1:00.54    29.33  1:01.41
 26 Gustavus  'F'                                               4:08.48  
     1) Grace Carlson 19                2) Erin Baumann 21                
     3) Kate Tomsky 21                  4) Ingrid Iverson 19              
       29.59  1:01.24    30.09  1:03.43    28.53  1:01.44    29.67  1:02.37
 27 Carleton College  'E'                                       4:11.84  
     1) Masha Toulokhonova 22           2) Anna McGinn 21                 
     3) Morgan Whyte 19                 4) Hannah Aylward 21              
       29.81  1:01.65    31.90  1:08.61    28.92  1:01.37    28.47  1:00.21
 28 University of Wisconsin-Steven  'C'                         4:12.11  
       31.20                               28.25  1:00.81    31.25  1:05.09
 29 Gustavus  'G'                                               4:14.81  
     1) Megan Boonstra 20               2) Sarah Link 20                  
     3) Rachel Lund 19                  4) Alexis Sienczak 19             
       28.78    59.47    32.61  1:21.52    50.18  1:20.26    33.56         
 30 Hamline University  'B'                                     4:18.89  
     1) Sam Ealy 19                     2) Maya Rapp 21                   
     3) Taylor Elgarten 21              4) Skyler Kane 18                 
       30.88  1:03.98    30.39  1:03.93    29.43  1:02.11    32.02  1:08.87
 31 Morningside College  'C'                                    4:25.56  
     1) Alisia Woodward 19              2) Alex Castillo 20               
     3) Rae Clinkenbeard 18             4) Jessy Huff 18                  
       30.90  1:04.49    31.37  1:07.23    31.43  1:07.88    30.94  1:05.96
 32 Iowa Central Community College  'C'                         4:32.51  
     1) Samantha Mathis                 2) Ashley Wille 19                
     3) Ashlnn Jarvis                   4) Emily Jensen                   
       31.59  1:06.36    31.82  1:07.58    32.36  1:08.09    32.62  1:10.48
 -- Morningside College  'D'                                         DQ  
     1) Allie Vanek 19                  2) Courtney Podczerwinski 22      
     3) Taylor Hirschman 19             4) Madi Reynolds 21               
       31.30  1:08.10    32.85  1:11.16    32.21  1:09.50    29.92  1:05.99
 -- Gustavus  'B'                                                    DQ  
     1) Kennedy Holwerda 21             2) Haley Pesik 19                 
     3) Hayley Booher 21                4) Rachel Thate 19                
       27.93    58.53    27.63    57.58    26.99    56.79    27.08    57.36
 -- Morningside College  'B'                                         DQ  
     1) Alyssa Nehring 20               2) Deborah Cvrk 18                
     3) Jaymie Huff 18                  4) Carly Johnson 19               
       29.36  1:03.02    28.38  1:01.00    29.93  1:06.51    28.79  1:00.10
 -- University of St. Thomas  'A'                                    DQ  
     1) Annie Kleckner-Thiele 19        2) Mira Schroeder 19              
     3) Alex Arnold 19                  4) Maggie Vancil 18               
       27.84    58.78    26.44    54.92    27.01    57.88    26.39    56.49
 -- The University of South Dakota  'A'                              DQ  
     1) Natalie Buelte 20               2) Emily Lundstrom 20             
     3) Cora Ruzicka 20                 4) Payton Nackoney 18             
       26.28    54.65    25.12    52.76    26.50    55.53    25.97    55.17
 -- Saint Mary's University  'A'                                     NS  
     1) Lily Clarstrom                  2) Kizzy Bell                     
     3) Reese Galewski 20               4) Chloe Morrison 21              
 -- Saint Mary's University  'B'                                     NS  
     1) Spencer Johnston                2) Zoe Schaetz                    
     3) Hannah Emeott 21                4) Grace Van Beest 21             
 
Event 40  Men 400 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                                        Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 University of Wisconsin-Steven  'A'                         3:08.43  
       22.46    47.40    21.99    46.36    22.43    47.68    22.14    46.99
  2 Iowa Central Community College  'A'                         3:12.77  
     1) Badr Benassila                  2) Nicholas Brunelli              
     3) Keagan Wilson 18                4) Lucas Wittmann                 
       23.02    47.96    23.44    49.76    22.40    47.69    22.64    47.36
  3 University of St. Thomas  'A'                               3:13.89  
     1) Joe Herrli 19                   2) Jacob Rear 20                  
     3) Zach Wiesen 20                  4) Michael Vandevoorde 21         
       22.90    48.34    23.10    48.52    23.08    48.79    22.54    48.24
  4 University of Wisconsin-Steven  'B'                         3:15.98  
       23.90    49.75    23.07    49.14    22.88    48.99    22.70    48.10
  5 The University of South Dakota  'B'                         3:17.37  
     1) Ryan Mohr 18                    2) Anthony Drazick 20             
     3) Bryce Fehringer 18              4) Kyle McNeal 21                 
       23.42    49.74    23.39    49.26    23.04    49.10    23.61    49.27
  6 Gustavus  'A'                                               3:17.88  
     1) Will Clark 18                   2) Adam Peters 22                 
     3) Tanner Sonnek 20                4) Matt Allison 19                
       24.03    50.59    23.85    49.83    23.30    49.45    22.92    48.01
  7 University of Wisconsin-Steven  'C'                         3:18.95  
       24.38    51.26    22.95    49.02    23.99    51.05    22.34    47.62
  8 Morningside College  'A'                                    3:19.05  
     1) Connor Bjellum 19               2) Jake Kohorst 18                
     3) Evan Persson 22                 4) John Dieter 22                 
       23.54    49.05    24.01    50.56    23.57    50.06    23.47    49.38
  9 University of St. Thomas  'B'                               3:19.07  
     1) Leo Galvin 21                   2) David Brunik 20                
     3) Ted Duff 20                     4) Matthew Kearney 20             
       24.24    50.88    23.70    50.24    23.40    49.24    22.77    48.71
 10 Carleton College  'B'                                       3:21.06  
     1) Sam Darwish 18                  2) Colin Lau 20                   
     3) Grant Terrien 21                4) Alex Mathson 22                
       23.62    49.89    23.51    49.63    23.94    51.12    23.68    50.42
 11 Gustavus  'B'                                               3:21.38  
     1) Frankie Zobitz 20               2) Micah Bergstrom 20             
     3) Andrew Peters 20                4) Zach Dawson 18                 
       24.75    51.71    23.77    50.43    23.20    48.92    23.72    50.32
 12 Hamline University  'A'                                     3:21.39  
     1) Cody Clay 20                    2) Gabe McGee 19                  
     3) Greg Breheim 18                 4) Hodd Gorman 20                 
       24.33    50.87    23.76    51.27    23.26    49.98    22.92    49.27
 13 Carleton College  'A'                                       3:21.72  
     1) Ari Conati 19                   2) Ryan Wetzel 19                 
     3) Jack Dalluge 18                 4) Nick Reeves 19                 
       23.42    49.81    23.47    49.53    24.94    52.98    23.31    49.40
 14 University of Wisconsin-Steven  'D'                         3:23.64  
       23.93    49.85    25.23    54.76    23.94    50.34    23.06    48.69
 14 Morningside College  'B'                                    3:23.64  
     1) Billy Salber 19                 2) Cayden Hare 18                 
     3) Tim Cohoon 21                   4) Lucas Farrington 20            
       23.27    49.50    25.18    52.49    23.70    49.69    24.59    51.96
 16 University of St. Thomas  'C'                               3:25.36  
     1) Josh Gerick 20                  2) Lucas Manke 18                 
     3) Alexander Robb 21               4) Josh Grass 22                  
       24.86    51.73    23.37    49.68    23.86    50.78    24.93    53.17
 17 Iowa Central Community College  'B'                         3:26.77  
     1) Austin Monette-Waters 18        2) Isaac Sauer                    
     3) Ian Hilbrant 18                 4) Devon Anderson                 
       24.01    50.25    24.29    51.74    25.09    53.97    24.28    50.81
 18 Gustavus  'C'                                               3:28.17  
     1) Zach Holman 20                  2) Caleb Torvik 19                
     3) Ryan Sklar 19                   4) Will Bragg 20                  
       24.96    52.38    25.24    53.02    24.60    52.00    24.02    50.77
 19 Hamline University  'B'                                     3:33.37  
     1) Dennis Fleming 22               2) Joe Campbell 20                
     3) Ethan Ross 21                   4) Zach Bloom 20                  
       27.83    58.12    24.66    51.51    25.06    52.68    23.75    51.06
 20 Gustavus  'D'                                               3:35.61  
     1) Scott Nimke 20                  2) Nathan DeFoe 21                
     3) Isaac Lange 21                  4) Ben Rorem 20                   
       23.72    50.30    25.24    55.27    26.14    54.74    25.67    55.30
 21 Gustavus  'F'                                               3:41.56  
     1) Erik Knutsen 19                 2) Thomas Schumann 19             
     3) Anders Wallock 20               4) Ben DeSutter 20                
       26.52    56.03    26.18    56.84    25.44    53.81    26.01    54.88
 22 Gustavus  'E'                                               3:42.51  
     1) Matthew Kuckler 22              2) Dave Brazel 22                 
     3) Bryce Carmichael 22             4) Nick Brazel 19                 
       26.09    54.32    25.22    52.95    25.73    54.90    28.53  1:00.34
 23 Carleton College  'D'                                       3:48.14  
     1) Christian Heuchert 19           2) Aaron Reynolds 21              
     3) Eric Meyer 18                   4) Alan Zheng 18                  
       27.23    56.39    26.26    55.40    27.28    58.32    26.65    58.03
 -- Carleton College  'C'                                            DQ  
     1) Josh Pitkofsky 21               2) Alex Claman 22                 
     3) Alex Battiste 19                4) Ben Greenvall 19               
       25.29    53.77    25.43    54.42    25.21    54.20    25.35    52.46
 -- Morningside College  'C'                                         DQ  
     1) Kyler Alme 18                   2) Jackson Allen 19               
     3) Jack Weiss 19                   4) Joe Schueller 21               
       26.71    56.69    27.32    59.15    26.15    56.26    25.71    54.82
 -- The University of South Dakota  'A'                              DQ  
     1) Hunter Padgett 20               2) Jake Knowles 22                
     3) Josh Sorbe 19                   4) Steven Howell 19               
       22.45    46.97    21.64    46.63    22.59    47.82    22.67    48.45
 -- University of St. Thomas  'D'                                    DQ  
     1) Mark Voss 18                    2) Tyler Langstraat 19            
     3) Paul Joyce 18                   4) Alex Hilmes 19                 
       24.94    52.34    24.93    51.15    25.82    54.64    24.26    52.49
 -- Saint Mary's University  'A'                                     NS  
     1) Corey Piper                     2) Nick Sawchuk 19                
     3) Joe Tonda 21                    4) Lucas Gerads 20                
 
Event 41  Women Platform Diving
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                           Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Yu Zhou                   22 Minn                            313.05  
  2 Lexi Tenenbaum            21 Minn                            289.80  
  3 Elizabeth Etterman        20 Minn                            251.70  
  4 Mariam Khamis             19 Minn                            245.70  
  5 Morgan Justus             19 Minn                            228.15  
 
Event 42  Men Platform Diving
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                           Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Matt Barnard              20 Minn                            453.85  
  2 Alan LeBlang              19 Minn                            308.65  
  3 Lucas Cooperman           18 Minn                            298.70  
  4 Jeremy Moser              18 Minn                            288.40  
  5 Mitch Raihle              19 UND                             226.30  
  6 Nick Benson               18 UND                             217.85  
 
Event 230  Mixed 500 Yard Freestyle Swim-off
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                           Finals        
===============================================================================
  - Swim-off
  1 Joshua Papenhagen            Iowa Central                   5:43.38  
« Return to event details