Registration Priorities

Registration dates for spring term 2017 will be: 

  • Class of 2017, Monday, February 20
  • Class of 2018, Tuesday, February 21
  • Class of 2019, Wednesday and Thursday, February 22 and 23
  • Class of 2020, Monday and Tuesday, February 27 and 28

Registration changes can be made until the Friday, March 31, at 11:59 p.m.

Registration times can be accessed on the HUB at "Am I Registration Ready" 

Academic Year 2017-2018

Class of 2018

Registration for:Fall Term 2017
Mon, May 22
Winter Term 2018
Mon, Oct 30
Spring Term 2018
Mon, Feb 19
NamesStart TimePriorityStart TimePriorityStart TimePriority
AAAAAA-AU8:00pm77:50pm67:10pm2
AUA-BIRKEL7:10pm28:00pm77:50pm6
BIRKEM-BUCKNE8:00pm77:50pm67:10pm2
BUCKNF-CHAIKE7:50pm67:10pm28:00pm7
CHAIKF-CRONIN7:40pm57:00pm18:20pm9
CRONIO-DUNN7:40pm57:00pm18:20pm9
DUNNA-FISHER7:00pm18:20pm97:40pm5
FISHES-GERBER7:50pm67:10pm28:00pm7
GERBES-GUNN7:10pm28:00pm77:50pm6
GUNNA-HICKS8:10pm87:30pm47:20pm3
HICKSA-JAFFE8:00pm77:50pm67:10pm2
JAFFEA-KAY7:00pm18:20pm97:40pm5
KAYA-KROGST7:20pm38:10pm87:30pm4
KROGSU-LEVINE7:30pm47:20pm38:10pm8
LEVINF-LUCAS8:20pm97:40pm57:00pm1
LUCASA-MCCRAY8:20pm97:40pm57:00pm1
MCCRAZ-MOORTH7:30pm47:20pm38:10pm8
MOORTI-OHASHI7:50pm67:10pm28:00pm7
OHASHJ-PETERS8:10pm87:30pm47:20pm3
PETERT-RADDIN7:20pm38:10pm87:30pm4
RADDIO-SAVOYE8:10pm87:30pm47:20pm3
SAVOYF-SMITH7:00pm18:20pm97:40pm5
SMITHA-SUN8:20pm97:40pm57:00pm1
SUNA-TIGAR7:20pm38:10pm87:30pm4
TIGARA-WALKER7:30pm47:20pm38:10pm8
WALKES-WILLIA7:10pm28:00pm77:50pm6
WILLIB-ZZZZZZ7:40pm57:00pm18:20pm9

Class of 2019

Registration for:Fall Term 2017
Tue, May 23
Winter Term 2018
Tue, Oct 31
Spring Term 2018
Tue, Feb 20
NamesStart TimePriorityStart TimePriorityStart TimePriority
AAAAAA-BARNST7:10pm28:00pm77:50pm6
BARNSU-BOBROW8:20pm97:40pm57:00pm1
BOBROX-CAPUTO8:00pm77:50pm67:10pm2
CAPUTP-COMMIN8:00pm77:50pm67:10pm2
COMMIO-DIGGIN7:00pm18:20pm97:40pm5
DIGGIO-ERDEL7:30pm47:20pm38:10pm8
ERDELA-FREELA7:30pm47:20pm38:10pm8
FREELB-GOBOFF7:50pm67:10pm28:00pm7
GOBOFG-HACKMA7:20pm38:10pm87:30pm4
HACKMB-HERSCO7:50pm67:10pm28:00pm7
HERSCP-ILARDI7:20pm38:10pm87:30pm4
ILARDJ-KAR8:10pm87:30pm47:20pm3
KARA-LAGERQ8:10pm87:30pm47:20pm3
LAGERR-LI8:20pm97:40pm57:00pm1
LIA-MAIR7:10pm28:00pm77:50pm6
MAIRA-MIKOS7:00pm18:20pm97:40pm5
MIKOSA-NGUYEN7:00pm18:20pm97:40pm5
NGUYEO-PIGOTT7:20pm38:10pm87:30pm4
PIGOTU-RICHAR7:50pm67:10pm28:00pm7
RICHAS-SCHALL7:40pm57:00pm18:20pm9
SCHALM-SHERWO8:20pm97:40pm57:00pm1
SHERWP-STERLI7:40pm57:00pm18:20pm9
STERLJ-TILLIN7:40pm57:00pm18:20pm9
TILLIO-VUE8:10pm87:30pm47:20pm3
VUEA-WHITE8:00pm77:50pm67:10pm2
WHITEA-ZEILIN7:30pm47:20pm38:10pm8
ZEILIO-ZZZZZZ7:10pm28:00pm77:50pm6

Class of 2020

Registration for:Fall Term 2017
Wed, May 24-Thu, May 25
Winter Term 2018
Thu, Nov 2-Wed, Nov 1
Spring Term 2018
Wed, Feb 21-Thu, Feb 22
NamesStart TimePriorityStart TimePriorityStart TimePriority
AAAAAA-BARTKO7:00pm, Thu 5/2567:15pm, Wed 11/127:15pm, Thu 2/227
BARTKP-BOROUG7:15pm, Thu 5/2577:00pm, Thu 11/267:15pm, Wed 2/212
BOROUH-CARADI7:30pm, Wed 5/2437:30pm, Thu 11/287:45pm, Wed 2/214
CARADJ-CHOI7:45pm, Thu 5/2598:00pm, Wed 11/157:00pm, Wed 2/211
CHOIA-DANIEL7:45pm, Wed 5/2447:30pm, Wed 11/137:30pm, Thu 2/228
DANIEM-EISEN7:45pm, Wed 5/2447:30pm, Wed 11/137:30pm, Thu 2/228
EISENA-FREEMA7:30pm, Thu 5/2587:45pm, Wed 11/147:30pm, Wed 2/213
FREEMB-GOIDEL7:45pm, Wed 5/2447:30pm, Wed 11/137:30pm, Thu 2/228
GOIDEM-HELGER7:00pm, Thu 5/2567:15pm, Wed 11/127:15pm, Thu 2/227
HELGES-HUNTER8:00pm, Wed 5/2457:00pm, Wed 11/117:45pm, Thu 2/229
HUNTES-KATAKA7:30pm, Wed 5/2437:30pm, Thu 11/287:45pm, Wed 2/214
KATAKB-KNIGHT7:15pm, Thu 5/2577:00pm, Thu 11/267:15pm, Wed 2/212
KNIGHU-LEITHE7:30pm, Wed 5/2437:30pm, Thu 11/287:45pm, Wed 2/214
LEITHF-LOWRY7:15pm, Thu 5/2577:00pm, Thu 11/267:15pm, Wed 2/212
LOWRYA-MAYER7:00pm, Wed 5/2417:45pm, Thu 11/298:00pm, Wed 2/215
MAYERA-MITCHE7:15pm, Wed 5/2427:15pm, Thu 11/277:00pm, Thu 2/226
MITCHF-NGUYEN7:30pm, Thu 5/2587:45pm, Wed 11/147:30pm, Wed 2/213
NGUYEO-PADILL7:00pm, Wed 5/2417:45pm, Thu 11/298:00pm, Wed 2/215
PADILM-PRENTI7:00pm, Thu 5/2567:15pm, Wed 11/127:15pm, Thu 2/227
PRENTJ-ROSEN7:30pm, Thu 5/2587:45pm, Wed 11/147:30pm, Wed 2/213
ROSENA-SCHWAR8:00pm, Wed 5/2457:00pm, Wed 11/117:45pm, Thu 2/229
SCHWAS-SOUFAN8:00pm, Wed 5/2457:00pm, Wed 11/117:45pm, Thu 2/229
SOUFAO-TERWIL7:15pm, Wed 5/2427:15pm, Thu 11/277:00pm, Thu 2/226
TERWIM-VILLAR7:00pm, Wed 5/2417:45pm, Thu 11/298:00pm, Wed 2/215
VILLAS-WHITIS7:45pm, Thu 5/2598:00pm, Wed 11/157:00pm, Wed 2/211
WHITIT-YI7:45pm, Thu 5/2598:00pm, Wed 11/157:00pm, Wed 2/211
YIA-ZZZZZZ7:15pm, Wed 5/2427:15pm, Thu 11/277:00pm, Thu 2/226