Registration Priorities

Registration dates for Fall 2018 will be: 

  • Class of 2019, Monday, May 21
  • Class of 2020, Tuesday, May 22
  • Class of 2021, Wednesday and Thursday, May 23 and 24
  • Class of 2022, Monday, August 14 through Thursday, August 23

Registration changes can be made until Sunday, September 16 at 11:59 p.m.

Registration times can be accessed on the HUB at "Am I Registration Ready" 

Academic Year 2018-2019

Class of 2019

Registration for:Fall Term 2018
Mon, May 21
Winter Term 2019
Mon, Oct 29
Spring Term 2019
Mon, Feb 25
NamesStart TimePriorityStart TimePriorityStart TimePriority
AAAAAA-BABA7:20pm38:10pm87:30pm4
BABAA-BLASNE7:00pm18:20pm97:40pm5
BLASNF-BURNS8:10pm87:30pm47:20pm3
BURNSA-CHEN7:50pm67:10pm28:00pm7
CHENA-DARGAN7:50pm67:10pm28:00pm7
DARGAO-DUONG7:50pm67:10pm28:00pm7
DUONGA-FISHER7:10pm28:00pm77:50pm6
FISHES-GALLAR7:10pm28:00pm77:50pm6
GALLAS-GRAESE7:00pm18:20pm97:40pm5
GRAESF-HASELE7:40pm57:00pm18:20pm9
HASELF-HOMANS8:20pm97:40pm57:00pm1
HOMANT-JOHNSO7:10pm28:00pm77:50pm6
JOHNSP-KHAN7:20pm38:10pm87:30pm4
KHANA-LEAHY7:30pm47:20pm38:10pm8
LEAHYA-LONER7:40pm57:00pm18:20pm9
LONERA-MARGOL8:00pm77:50pm67:10pm2
MARGOM-MUKHER8:20pm97:40pm57:00pm1
MUKHES-NOZAKI7:30pm47:20pm38:10pm8
NOZAKJ-PRESTO8:00pm77:50pm67:10pm2
PRESTP-ROGAN8:10pm87:30pm47:20pm3
ROGANA-SCHOCH7:40pm57:00pm18:20pm9
SCHOCI-SMITH8:00pm77:50pm67:10pm2
SMITHA-SUN7:30pm47:20pm38:10pm8
SUNA-TROSTE8:10pm87:30pm47:20pm3
TROSTF-WALTER8:20pm97:40pm57:00pm1
WALTES-WINTER7:00pm18:20pm97:40pm5
WINTES-ZZZZZZ7:20pm38:10pm87:30pm4

Class of 2020

Registration for:Fall Term 2018
Tue, May 22
Winter Term 2019
Tue, Oct 30
Spring Term 2019
Tue, Feb 26
NamesStart TimePriorityStart TimePriorityStart TimePriority
AAAAAA-BASKAU7:10pm28:00pm77:50pm6
BASKAV-BOYD7:50pm67:10pm28:00pm7
BOYDA-CARDOZ8:10pm87:30pm47:20pm3
CARDBA-COLCOL7:50pm67:10pm28:00pm7
COLCOM-DELEON8:20pm97:40pm57:00pm1
DELEOO-EMLEN7:00pm18:20pm97:40pm5
EMLENA-FRIEDE8:00pm77:50pm67:10pm2
FRIEDF-GORMAL8:10pm87:30pm47:20pm3
GORMAM-HELGER8:00pm77:50pm67:10pm2
HELGES-HUNTER7:40pm57:00pm18:20pm9
HUNTES-KASTNE7:20pm38:10pm87:30pm4
KASTNF-KISSEL7:40pm57:00pm18:20pm9
KISSEM-LEDSKY8:20pm97:40pm57:00pm1
LEDSKZ-LOEW7:00pm18:20pm97:40pm5
LOEWA-MATICA7:20pm38:10pm87:30pm4
MATICB-MILES7:50pm67:10pm28:00pm7
MILESA-NAVRAT8:20pm97:40pm57:00pm1
NAVRAU-PADILL7:40pm57:00pm18:20pm9
PADILM-POWERS7:30pm47:20pm38:10pm8
POWERT-ROIZIN7:10pm28:00pm77:50pm6
ROIZIO-SCHMID7:20pm38:10pm87:30pm4
SCHMIE-SMITH7:30pm47:20pm38:10pm8
SMITHA-SWAFFO7:10pm28:00pm77:50pm6
SWAFFP-TRAWAL8:10pm87:30pm47:20pm3
TRAWAM-WESTAW7:00pm18:20pm97:40pm5
WESTAX-WRIGHT7:30pm47:20pm38:10pm8
WRIGHU-ZZZZZZ8:00pm77:50pm67:10pm2

Class of 2021

Registration for:Fall Term 2018
Wed, May 23-Thu, May 24
Winter Term 2019
Thu, Nov 1-Wed, Oct 31
Spring Term 2019
Wed, Feb 27-Thu, Feb 28
NamesStart TimePriorityStart TimePriorityStart TimePriority
AAAAAA-AWAD7:00pm, Thu 5/2467:15pm, Wed 10/3127:15pm, Thu 2/287
AWADA-BHANIJ7:45pm, Wed 5/2347:30pm, Wed 10/3137:30pm, Thu 2/288
BHANIK-BROWN7:15pm, Thu 5/2477:00pm, Thu 11/167:15pm, Wed 2/272
BROWNA-CHEN7:45pm, Thu 5/2498:00pm, Wed 10/3157:00pm, Wed 2/271
CHENA-DALEO7:30pm, Wed 5/2337:30pm, Thu 11/187:45pm, Wed 2/274
DALEOA-DYKE8:00pm, Wed 5/2357:00pm, Wed 10/3117:45pm, Thu 2/289
DYKEA-FRANCH7:45pm, Wed 5/2347:30pm, Wed 10/3137:30pm, Thu 2/288
FRANCI-GONZAL7:00pm, Wed 5/2317:45pm, Thu 11/198:00pm, Wed 2/275
GONZAM-HARRIS7:15pm, Thu 5/2477:00pm, Thu 11/167:15pm, Wed 2/272
HARRIT-HUGHES7:45pm, Thu 5/2498:00pm, Wed 10/3157:00pm, Wed 2/271
HUGHET-JUROTI7:15pm, Wed 5/2327:15pm, Thu 11/177:00pm, Thu 2/286
JUROTJ-KRAKAU7:30pm, Wed 5/2337:30pm, Thu 11/187:45pm, Wed 2/274
KRAKAV-LEHMAN7:45pm, Wed 5/2347:30pm, Wed 10/3137:30pm, Thu 2/288
LEHMAO-LOE7:00pm, Wed 5/2317:45pm, Thu 11/198:00pm, Wed 2/275
LOEA-MATEOS8:00pm, Wed 5/2357:00pm, Wed 10/3117:45pm, Thu 2/289
MATEOT-MINO7:30pm, Thu 5/2487:45pm, Wed 10/3147:30pm, Wed 2/273
MINOA-MYERS7:00pm, Wed 5/2317:45pm, Thu 11/198:00pm, Wed 2/275
MYERSA-ONOMIY7:30pm, Wed 5/2337:30pm, Thu 11/187:45pm, Wed 2/274
ONOMIZ-POESCH7:15pm, Wed 5/2327:15pm, Thu 11/177:00pm, Thu 2/286
POESCI-RICO8:00pm, Wed 5/2357:00pm, Wed 10/3117:45pm, Thu 2/289
RICOA-SCHAEF7:30pm, Thu 5/2487:45pm, Wed 10/3147:30pm, Wed 2/273
SCHAEG-SHI7:15pm, Wed 5/2327:15pm, Thu 11/177:00pm, Thu 2/286
SHIA-STEM7:15pm, Thu 5/2477:00pm, Thu 11/167:15pm, Wed 2/272
STEMA-TOPEL7:30pm, Thu 5/2487:45pm, Wed 10/3147:30pm, Wed 2/273
TOPELA-WANG7:00pm, Thu 5/2467:15pm, Wed 10/3127:15pm, Thu 2/287
WANGA-WOLFF-7:45pm, Thu 5/2498:00pm, Wed 10/3157:00pm, Wed 2/271
WOLFF.-ZZZZZZ7:00pm, Thu 5/2467:15pm, Wed 10/3127:15pm, Thu 2/287