Students Inducted in 2015

Class of 2015 (Seniors)

    Laura Christine Arneson
    Lydia Claire Auner
    Nathan Daniel Bamberger *
    Kelly Denise Banker
    Catherine Joyce Berman
    James Marriner Browning
    John George Douglas Cannon *
    Ruisu Chen
    Kate Alison Cieslowski
    Kaitlyn Ann Cook *
    Matthew William Cotter
    Sonja Sharon Stacey Dangler
    Joshua Thomas Davids
    Cal William Ellowitz
    Larkin Hafer Flodin
    Charlotte Dunlin Foran
    Grace Marie Fremont
    Stella Jean Fritzell
    Sarah Goodman
    William Edward Grimm
    Sophie Alexandra Guterl
    Andrew Isaac Harvey
    Luke Francis Hellwig
    Soomin Heo
    Emily Jo Hillmer
    Megumi Grace Hine
    Soren Isabel Hope
    Benjamin Chung-Yu Huang
    Minji Jang
    Ross James Jennings
    Lionel Jensen
    Courtney Meiling Jones
    Jabari Coleman Jones
    Samuel Raymond Krimmel
    Crystal Lai
    Kaylin Catherine Land
    Vayu Maini Rekdal
    Chloe Marie Mark
    Noah Russell Rees Mason
    Kalena Margaret Miller
    Aurapat Ngamnithiporn
    Jin Hong Park
    Anna Marie Virginia Persmark
    Bibek Babu Pokharel
    Carolyn Anne Raithel
    Harrison Thomas Reeder *
    Julia Anne Reich
    Haley Marina Ryan
    Rachel Julia Schuh *
    Emily Ruth Scotto
    Emily Rebecca Shack
    Katherine Anne Shaffer
    Eli Gulliver Skinner
    Michael Joseph Sobaski
    Rebecca Kathryn Spiro
    Rebecca Anne Stimson
    Katherine Anne Strong
    Lindsay Nicole Szper
    Devin Martin Tomson-Moylan
    Phuoc Tien Tran
    Lindsay Elizabeth Turchan
    Madeline Faith Ulanow
    Bailey Rose Ulbricht
    Kan Wang
    Shuchao Wang
    Xiaodi Wang
    Taylor Katharine Wells
    Kiera Bridget Wilhelm
    Joseph Schwirck Willenborg
    Elisabeth Rose Wilson
    Rachel Lorraine Womack

* Elected as a Junior in 2014

 

Class of 2016 (Juniors)

Anna Kathleen Lascher Guasco
Natalie L. Kingston
Ambrin Chi En Ling
Dana Margaret Neidinger
Florence Emily Pollard
Reilly Anne Simon
Jacob Maxwell Spear